SSM Hästveda 2005sö 2005-04-10 15:03
Resultatskapad av OS2003 för Götalandskavlen © Stephan Krämer 2004

   Pl tartnr Lag                                                                            Tid 
                Str Namn                      År     Tid  StrPl Gaffl  BanPl    VäxlTid  VäxPl 


SSM  (30)                    

    1      4 Småland 1                                                                   138:01 
              1 D14 Frida Gustafsson               32:46     10 A         10                   
              2 H15 Johan Runesson                 31:36      2 B          2                   
              1 H14 Oscar Carlsson                 31:58      1 A          1      31:58      3 
              2 D15 Therese Klintberhg             37:25      9 A          2      69:23      5 
              3 H16 Christian Hjalmarsson          32:10      1 C          1     101:33      1 
              4 D16 Mathilda Carlsson              36:28      1 D          1     138:01        

    2      2 Halland 1                                                                   140:50 
              1 H14 Joakim Johansson               32:36     12 A         12                   
              2 D15 Maria Johansson                31:56      1 C          1                   
              1 D14 Elin Månsson                   30:40      1 A          1      30:40      1 
              2 H15 Johan Antonsson                37:31     11 D          2      68:11      2 
              3 H16 Emil Jönsson                   33:27      3 A          1     101:38      2 
              4 D16 Helena Isaksson                39:12      4 B          2     140:50        

    3      3 Skåne 1                                                                     143:46 
              1 D14 Malin Jensen                   31:05      4 A          4                   
              2 H15 Victor Jensen                  35:08      7 C          2                   
              1 H14 Johan Ekelöv                   32:34      9 A          9      32:34      7 
              2 D15 Josefine Nilsson               36:35      4 B          1      69:09      3 
              3 H16 Johannes Nyberg                35:28      6 D          2     104:37      5 
              4 D16 Matilda Olsson                 39:09      3 A          1     143:46        

    4      1 Blekinge 1                                                                  146:21 
              1 D14 Josefin Tjernlund              33:10     19 A         19                   
              2 H15 Måns Sandgren                  35:49      8 A          2                   
              1 H14 Felix Larsson                  32:31      8 A          8      32:31      6 
              2 D15 Lina Blomqvist                 37:02      8 D          1      69:33      6 
              3 H16 Luuas Petersson                34:49      4 B          2     104:22      3 
              4 D16 Julia Frisk                    41:59      7 C          2     146:21        

    5      7 Skåne 2                                                                     148:18 
              1 D14 Maja Söderlund                 33:00     14 A         14                   
              2 H15 Simon Christoferson            32:38      3 D          1                   
              1 H14 Andreas Westlund               32:01      2 A          2      32:01      4 
              2 D15 Jenny Björk                    33:49      2 A          1      65:50      1 
              3 H16 Marcus Andersson               41:55     19 C          4     107:45      7 
              4 D16 Josefine Ahlbäck               40:33      5 B          3     148:18        

    6     24 Småland 5                                                                   149:15 
              1 D14 Pernilla Petersson             33:00     14 A         14                   
              2 H15 David Siebers                  31:06      1 B          1                   
              1 H14 Pontus Pettersson              32:37     13 A         13      32:37     10 
              2 D15 Ulrika Lindstam                36:44      5 C          3      69:21      4 
              3 H16 Marcus Karlsson                35:03      5 D          1     104:24      4 
              4 D16 Lisa Wilander                  44:51     10 A          3     149:15        

    7      8 Småland 2                                                                   150:04 
              1 D14 Anna Gustafsson                32:31      9 A          9                   
              2 H15 John Sjösäter                  36:50      9 C          3                   
              1 H14 Erik Siebers                   32:05      4 A          4      32:05      5 
              2 D15 Stina Persson                  40:47     14 D          4      72:52      9 
              3 H16 Emil Hjalmarsson               33:11      2 B          1     106:03      6 
              4 D16 Klara Wingstedt                44:01      9 A          2     150:04        

    8     13 Skåne 3                                                                     153:10 
              1 D14 Therese Hansen                 30:50      2 A          2                   
              2 H15 Rickard Sjöholm                33:21      4 B          3                   
              1 H14 Johan Kristensson              32:37     13 A         13      32:37     10 
              2 D15 Elin Svensson                  40:08     12 D          2      72:45      8 
              3 H16 Johan Lundqvist                39:10     13 A          4     111:55     11 
              4 D16 Helene Nyberg                  41:15      6 C          1     153:10        

    9     18 Småland 4                                                                   155:51 
              1 D14 Amanda Leo                     32:47     11 A         11                   
              2 H15 Emil Svalbring                 38:14     13 D          3                   
              1 H14 Gustav Arnesson                32:41     15 A         15      32:41     12 
              2 D15 Carolina Karlsson              39:32     11 B          3      72:13      7 
              3 H16 Pär Josefsson                  38:41     12 A          3     110:54      8 
              4 D16 Maria Lingfors                 44:57     11 C          4     155:51        

   10      5 Blekinge 2                                                                  158:48 
              1 H14 Tobias Nilsson                 32:44     16 A         16                   
              2 D15 Lisa Pettersson                36:23      3 C          2                   
              1 D14 Veronika Aspvall               33:24     20 A         20      33:24     21 
              2 H15 Jon Henriksson                 40:32     15 B          4      73:56     10 
              3 H16 Olof Sandgren                  37:18     10 A          2     111:14      9 
              4 D16 Frida Johansson                47:34     15 D          4     158:48        

   11     11 Blekinge 3                                                                  159:45 
              1 H14 Johan Engström                 32:19      5 A          5                   
              2 D15 Frida Andersson                36:47      6 B          2                   
              1 D14 Elenior Tjernlund              31:12      6 A          6      31:12      2 
              2 H15 Jon Nilsson                    44:03     23 D          6      75:15     12 
              3 H16 Thom Bardus                    36:27      8 C          2     111:42     10 
              4 D16 Jennifer Jönsson               48:03     17 A          5     159:45        

   12     12 Halland 3                                                                   160:55 
              1 H14 Erik Åkesson                   32:02      3 A          3                   
              2 D15 Linnea Edespång                37:41     10 A          3                   
              1 D14 Sofie Söderblom                33:08     18 A         18      33:08     20 
              2 H15 Lukas Brodin                   42:06     20 C          4      75:14     11 
              3 H16 Johan Samuelsson               40:31     15 B          4     115:45     12 
              4 D16 Emma Marthinsson               45:10     12 D          2     160:55        

   13      6 Halland 2                                                                   163:20 
              1 D14 Sara Skyggesson                33:04     17 A         17                   
              2 H15 Erik Gustafsson                40:41     17 A          5                   
              1 H14 Tomas Axelsson                 38:52     26 A         26      38:52     24 
              2 D15 Malin Zettergren               44:12     18 B          5      83:04     20 
              3 H16 Anders Carlsson                36:19      7 D          3     119:23     15 
              4 D16 Charlotte Agrell               43:57      8 C          3     163:20        

   14     44 Småland 9                                                                   168:21 
              1 H14 Tom Johansson                  32:20      6 A          6                   
              2 D15 Ellinor Karlsson               40:27     13 D          3                   
              1 D14 Sara Johansson                 33:02     16 A         16      33:02     19 
              2 H15 Johan Badh                     47:13     24 C          6      80:15     15 
              3 H16 Daniel Örn                     38:28     11 B          3     118:43     14 
              4 D16 Hanna Bladh                    49:38     19 A          7     168:21        

   15     23 Skåne 5                                                                     170:21 
              1 D14 Isabelle Christoferson         31:00      3 A          3                   
              2 H15 Felix Carlsson                 35:07      6 C          1                   
              1 H14 Niklas Olsson                  32:35     10 A         10      32:35      8 
              2 D15 Elin Arnshed                   48:30     23 D          5      81:05     18 
              3 H16 Albert Johansson               42:43     20 A          7     123:48     17 
              4 D16 Linda Nilsson                  46:33     13 B          4     170:21        

   16     34 Småland 7                                                                   175:13 
              1 D14 Kristin Löf                    36:16     27 A         27                   
              2 H15 Emil Gunarsson                 41:45     19 B          5                   
              1 H14 Magnus Lundahl                 32:51     20 A         20      32:51     15 
              2 D15 Josefin Larsson                45:32     19 A          5      78:23     14 
              3 H16 Edvin Lorentzon                39:32     14 C          3     117:55     13 
              4 D16 Amanda Nyström                 57:18     25 D          6     175:13        

   17     27 Skåne 6                                                                     175:19 
              1 D14 Maja Nilsson                   32:55     12 A         12                   
              2 H15 Emil Westesson                 40:36     16 D          5                   
              1 H14 Linus Ljungdahl                32:54     23 A         23      32:54     18 
              2 D15 Julia Hagedorn-Johansso        42:25     16 C          5      75:19     13 
              3 H16 Anton Marmelid                 52:06     26 B          7     127:25     18 
              4 D16 Caroline Ivarsson              47:54     16 A          4     175:19        

   18     17 Skåne 4                                                                     179:36 
              1 D14 Jonna Johansson                31:25      7 A          7                   
              2 H15 Martin Lindeberg               37:38     12 A          4                   
              1 H14 Daniel Johansson               32:45     17 A         17      32:45     13 
              2 D15 Emelie Olsson                  47:48     20 C          6      80:33     16 
              3 H16 Daniel Nilsson                 48:54     25 B          6     129:27     21 
              4 D16 Angelika Larsson               50:09     21 D          5     179:36        

   19     33 Skåne 7                                                                     180:50 
              1 D14 Ann-Sofie Larsson              32:57     13 A         13                   
              2 H15 Alexander Jogby                42:43     22 C          5                   
              1 H14 Kasper Carlsson                32:35     10 A         10      32:35      8 
              2 D15 Stina Jeppsson                 51:08     25 B          6      83:43     21 
              3 H16 Dick Olsson                    44:52     21 D          6     128:35     19 
              4 D16 Louise Fridholm                52:15     24 A          8     180:50        

   20     43 Skåne 9                                                                     180:53 
              1 D14 Frida Nilsson                  33:50     22 A         22                   
              2 H15 Johan Larsson                  39:42     14 D          4                   
              1 H14 Gustav Lindkvist               32:53     22 A         22      32:53     17 
              2 D15 Frida Hildingsson              48:24     22 A          6      81:17     19 
              3 H16 Sam Eriksson                   47:42     24 C          6     128:59     20 
              4 D16 Anna Olsson                    51:54     22 B          5     180:53        

   21     48 Småland 10                                                                  182:50 
              1 D14 Julia Lundqvist                33:54     23 A         23                   
              2 H15 Pontus Johansson               41:30     18 A          6                   
              1 H14 Anton Thorstensson             32:52     21 A         21      32:52     16 
              2 D15 Emma Rosén                     47:56     21 C          7      80:48     17 
              3 H16 Viktor Hermansson              40:35     16 D          5     121:23     16 
              4 D16 Sanna Skäär                    61:27     26 B          6     182:50        

   22     16 Halland 4                                                                   188:05 
              1 H14 Martin Ohlsson                 32:26      7 A          7                   
              2 D15 Sandra Andersson               48:38     24 D          6                   
              1 D14 Linnea Johansson               42:46     28 A         28      42:46     26 
              2 H15 Daniel Samuelsson              42:31     21 B          6      85:17     22 
              3 H16 Oskar Lyding                   54:10     27 C          7     139:27     22 
              4 D16 Lisa Åkesson                   48:38     18 A          6     188:05        

   23     37 Skåne 8                                                                     188:09 
              1 D14 Victoria Ernstsson             34:03     24 A         24                   
              2 H15 Mattias Johansson              37:07     10 A          3                   
              1 H14 David Norrestam                39:11     28 A         28      39:11     25 
              2 D15 Matilda Jönsson                56:32     27 C          8      95:43     24 
              3 H16 Kristian Svensson              45:15     22 B          5     140:58     23 
              4 D16 Matilda Jägryd                 47:11     14 D          3     188:09        

   24     15 Blekinge 4                                                                  188:25 
              1 H14 Johan Wihlborg                 32:48     18 A         18                   
              2 D15 Maria Ohlsson                  41:31     15 A          4                   
              1 D14 Hanna Wåhlin                   42:51     30 A         30      42:51     28 
              2 H15 Erik Sedhed                    47:30     25 C          7      90:21     23 
              3 H16 Rickard Thorslund              60:06     29 D          7     150:27     26 
              4 D16 Rebecca Olsson                 37:58      2 B          1     188:25        

   25     38 Småland 8                                                                   198:54 
              1 D14 Amanda Stenson-Boman           34:16     25 A         25                   
              2 H15 Anders Reimertz                49:58     27 D          7                   
              1 H14 Andreas Bergander              50:39     29 A         29      50:39     29 
              2 D15 Ida Erlandsson                 57:02     28 B          7     107:41     26 
              3 H16 Kristoffer Jonasson            41:19     17 A          5     149:00     24 
              4 D16 Louise Jonasson                49:54     20 C          5     198:54        


          14 Småland 3                                                                   Felst. 
              1 H14 Oscar Riis                    Felst.        A                              
              2 D15 Åsa Lindström                  36:53      7 C          4                   
              1 D14 Therese Carlsson               31:28      8 A          8                   
              2 H15 Johan Blomdahl                 34:37      5 A          1                   
              3 H16 Erik Folkesson-Blom            36:43      9 D          4                   
              4 D16 Ida Pettersson                fullf.        B                              

          22 Halland 5                                                                   Felst. 
              1 H14 Andreas Bengtsson              36:08     24 A         24                   
              2 D15 Caroline Stadelmann            61:59     29 A          7                   
              1 D14 Elin Schyberg                  42:48     29 A         29      42:48     27 
              2 H15 Christian Nilsson             Felst.        D                              
              3 H16 Karin Torstensson              58:21     28 B          8                   
              4 D16 Åsa Söderblom                j start        C                              

          28 Småland 6                                                                   Felst. 
              1 H14 Petrus Elgsten                 32:50     19 A         19                   
              2 D15 Annika Liljeqvist              42:44     17 B          4                   
              1 D14 Ylva Gunnarsdotter             31:07      5 A          5      32:50     14 
              2 H15 Oskar Ljungqvist              Felst.        C                              
              3 H16 Oscar Pettersson               41:45     18 A          6                   
              4 D16 Lovisa Ljung                   87:26     27 D          7                   

          47 Skåne 10                                                                    Felst. 
              1 H14 Jakob Segerslätt               39:10     27 A         27                   
              2 D15 Sandra Johansson               52:35     26 D          7                   
              1 D14 Emma Börjesson                 34:19     26 A         26      34:19     22 
              2 H15 Rasmus Elmelid                Felst.        B                              
              3 H16 Björn Öhrstrand                             A                              
              4 D16 Amanda Nyberg                  52:03     23 C          6                   

          26 Halland 6                                                                ej fullf. 
              1 D14 Amanda Martinsson              33:46     21 A         21                   
              2 H15 Tomas Hansson                  47:33     26 A          7                   
              1 H14 Rasmus Schurmann               36:08     24 A         24      36:08     23 
              2 D15 Johanna Börjesson              68:44     30 D          8     104:52     25 
              3 H16 Jonas Ledel                    45:30     23 C          5     150:22     25 
              4 D16 Sandra Oswald                j start        B