Hästveda OK Nationell klassisk distans 2004-09-26sö 2004-09-26 21:08
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2004

   Pl     Rank Namn                      År   Dst Klubb                          Tid Tvlmärke 



H80  (10)      3150 m                      

    1          Gunnar Carlsson           24    13 OK Gynge                     37:23 G        
    2          Bo Tyvik                  24     7 Falkenbergs OK               40:04 G        
    3          Nils Carlsson             22    13 FK Snapphanarna              40:06 G        
    4          Nils Persson              24    13 Tockarps IK                  49:40 S        
    5          Uno Åshage                23     7 Halmstads OK                 50:31 S        
    6          Hugo Ahldén               19     7 FK Friskus Varberg           60:27          
    7          Viggo Kristiansson        24    13 Tockarps IK                  65:11          

               Åke Åkesson               20    13 Helsingborgs SOK          Ej godk.          
               Claes Claesson            21    13 Malmö OK                  ej start          
               John Olander              24    14 OK Älme                   ej start          



H75  (19)      3150 m                      

    1          Yngve Jönsson             27    13 OK Silva                     30:33 G        
    2          Helmer Ekberg             29     7 Ätrans IF                    31:47 G        
    3          Stig-Allan Jönsson        28     7 Halmstad Garnisons IF        31:50 G        
    4          Nils Andersson            28    13 OK Kompassen                 34:35 G        
    5          Sven Granstedt            26    13 OK Pan-Kristianstad          34:40 G        
    6          Rolf Gustavsson           29     7 Halmstads OK                 34:47 G        
    7          Rune Isaksson             25    13 Helsingborgs SOK             35:59 S        
    8          Stig Sjöholm              29    13 Ringsjö OK                   37:23 S        
    9          Åke Dahlström             28    13 FK Snapphanarna              37:34 S        
   10          Knut Nilsson              27    13 OK Kompassen                 37:56 S        
   11          Ove Nordahl               29    13 Simrishamns OK               38:09 S        
   12          Arne Nordahl              26    13 Örkelljunga FK               40:30 S        
   13          Gösta Svensson            29    14 OK Älme                      41:40 S        
   14          Sven Snogerup             29    13 Lunds OK                     42:28 S        
   15          Rolf Folkesson                  13 FK Göingarna                 43:46 S        
   16          Nisse Bohman              27    13 OK Kompassen                 43:52 S        
   17          Ragnar Bengtsson          28    13 FK Snapphanarna              45:16 B        
   18          Curth Svensson            27    13 Ringsjö OK                   49:50          
   19          Nils-Åke Nilsson          29    13 Andrarums IF                 54:16          



H70  (21)      4140 m                      

    1          Leif Claesson             33    13 Tormestorps IF               37:08 G        
    2          Ahti Pärssinen            33    13 OK Silva                     38:12 G        
    3          Peo Bengtsson             33    13 OK Pan-Kristianstad          38:53 G        
    4          Per Fresk                 33    13 Frosta OK                    39:30 G        
    5          Owe Åkesson               32    13 Härlövs IF                   39:59 G        
    6          Hans Holmqvist            32    13 Örkelljunga FK               42:03 S        
    7          Lennart Nilsson           30    13 OK Kompassen                 43:19 S        
    8          Stig Seger                33    13 Hjärnarps GH OL              44:03 S        
    9          Leif Brånalt              32    14 Markaryds FK                 44:14 S        
   10          Klas Tykesson             34    13 Rävetofta OK                 46:07 S        
   11          Leo Åkesson               31    13 Härlövs IF                   48:21 S        
   12          Lars Magnusson            32    13 Hässleholms OK               48:52 S        
   13          Arne Andersson            31    13 Eslövs FK                    50:10 S        
   14          Åke Strand                33    13 Örkelljunga FK               50:47 S        
   15          Nils Rågstedt             30    13 IS Kullen                    51:55 S        
   16          Bengt Edvardsson          32    13 OK Torfinn                   53:08 S        
   17          Kjell-Arne Pettersson     30    13 Härlövs IF                   53:32 S        
   18          Ingvar Pettersson         32    13 Hässleholms OK               53:42 S        
   19          Egon Persson              30    13 OK Kompassen                 56:26 B        
   20          Bertil Johansson          30    13 Frosta OK                    67:10          
   21          Bertil Dahlgren           27    13 Rävetofta OK                 69:45          



H65  (27)      4140 m                      

    1          Sven-Olof Fransson        39    14 OK Stigen                    34:08 G        
    2          Inge Nilsson              39    13 Tockarps IK                  35:20 G        
    3          Bo Wadensjö               38    14 FK Finn                      35:40 G        
    4          Ragnar Collryd            35    14 Bredaryds SOK                38:00 G        
    5          Sven-Åke Andertoft        39    14 Markaryds FK                 38:05 G        
    6          Karl-Erik Persson         35    13 OK Kompassen                 38:36 G        
    7          Krister Paulsson          38    13 OK Kompassen                 38:54 G        
    8          Rune Bengtsson            38     1 Ronneby OK                   39:07 S        
    9          Ernie Broström            38     7 Halmstads OK                 39:57 S        
   10          Torsten Claesson          39    14 OK Älme                      41:35 S        
   11          Ivar Nilsson              37    13 Hässleholms OK               42:06 S        
   12          Göran Seger               37    13 FK Boken                     45:15 S        
   13          Burne Nilsson             37    13 OK Torfinn                   45:17 S        
   14          Gunnar Friberg            38    13 OK Kompassen                 45:36 S        
   15          Eric Svärdh               37    13 FK Åsen                      46:01 S        
   16          Einar Sjöström            36    13 Rävetofta OK                 46:47 S        
   17          Jan-Eric Nelking          35    13 FK Åsen                      48:38 S        
   18          Bengt Olofsson            36    13 Hjärnarps GH OL              49:02 B        
   18          Börje Nilsson             36    13 Hässleholms OK               49:02 B        
   20          Lars-Erik Larsson         39     1 OK Vilse 87                  50:04 B        
   21          Stig Lindskog             38    13 Lunds OK                     53:20          
   22          Sedney Hugosson           36    13 Lunds OK                     58:58          
   23          Bengt Åberg               38    13 Frosta OK                    63:19          
   24          Lennart Nilsson           39    13 Rävetofta OK                 87:52          

               Bror Elofsson             38    13 Frosta OK                 Ej godk.          
               Owe Svensson              38     1 OK Orion                  ej start          
               Arne Gustavsson           38    13 Malmö OK                  ej start          



H60  (35)      4650 m                      

    1          Bengt Bergman             44    13 Lunds OK                     36:28 G        
    2          Bo Svensson               40    13 Tockarps IK                  38:58 G        
    3          Waste Byström             43    14 OK Virdarna                  40:17 G        
    4          Göran Andersson           42     1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     40:51 G        
    5          Benkt Anderson            44    13 Lunds OK                     41:20 S        
    6          John Ohlandersson         44    13 Örkelljunga FK               41:30 S        
    7          Erling Ekelöf             42    14 Värend GN OL                 42:17 S        
    8          Öyvind Jensen             42    13 Hässleholms OK               44:49 S        
    9          Kjell Månsson             42     1 Ronneby OK                   45:22 S        
   10          Sven Ruther               44    14 OK Älme                      45:52 S        
   11          Lars Henriksson           44    14 OK Älme                      46:24 S        
   12          Lars Lindén               42    13 OK Gynge                     47:13 S        
   13          Bo Svensson               44    13 Härlövs IF                   47:21 S        
   14          Raimo Salminen            41    14 Växjö OK                     47:22 S        
   15          Erling Larsson            42    13 Hässleholms OK               47:29 S        
   16          Bengt Nilsson             42    14 Alvesta SOK                  47:32 S        
   17          Sven-Erik Forsell         43    13 Lunds OK                     47:40 S        
   18          Allan Sunnergren          40    13 Hjärnarps GH OL              48:01 S        
   19          Roland Edvinsson          40    13 FK Göingarna                 49:09 S        
   20          Erling Samuelsson         44     1 OK Vilse 87                  49:11 S        
   21          Nils Mårtensson           41    13 Andrarums IF                 49:16 S        
   22          Ernst Bonek               42       Naturfreunde Wien            49:27 S        
   23          Bengt-Åke Nilsson         44    13 OK Torfinn                   53:57 B        
   24          Sven Thelandersson        44    13 Lunds OK                     56:12          
   25          Johnny Malmgren           43    13 Hjärnarps GH OL              57:42          
   26          Bengt Johansson           43    13 OK Silva                     60:46          
   27          Kenneth Arvidsson         43    14 Alvesta SOK                  61:57          
   28          Tom Lindberg              43    13 Lunds OK                     66:24          
   29          Allan Hammar              40    13 OK Kompassen                 73:09          
   30          Ebbe Pehrsson             40    13 OK Silva                     73:47          
   31          Lennart Hultgren          44    13 OK Origo                     92:52          

               Håkan Brost               40    13 Malmö OK                  j fullf.          
               Gunnar Sandström          40    13 OK Pan-Kristianstad       ej start          
               Bengt Jeppsson            42    13 OK Gynge                  ej start          
               Sven Falkman              42    13 Örkelljunga FK            ej start          



H55  (40)      5200 m                      

    1          Stig Johansson            48    14 Bredaryds SOK                38:36 G        
    2          Bill Schölin              48    13 Örkelljunga FK               39:38 G        
    3          Håkan Winnberg            49     7 IK Trenne Ullared            40:43 G        
    4          Gert Olsson               48    13 OK Silva                     44:53 S        
    5          Håkan C Nilsson           47    13 Malmö OK                     45:12 S        
    6          Åke Persson               48    13 Hjärnarps GH OL              46:02 S        
    7          Willie Olsson             48    13 Rävetofta OK                 46:33 S        
    8          Erland Martinsson         46    13 OK Tyringe                   47:17 S        
    9          Jan Flansbjer             45    13 Ringsjö OK                   47:39 S        
   10          Kenth Sundgren            49    13 OK Silva                     48:00 S        
   11          Stig Larsson              44    13 Rävetofta OK                 49:34 S        
   12          Lars Persson              48    13 OK Kompassen                 49:46 S        
   13          Arne Johansson            47    14 OK Älme                      50:08 S        
   14          Tor-Eve Bengtsson         47    13 Helsingborgs SOK             50:10 S        
   15          Lennart Martinsson        48    13 OK Tyringe                   50:17 S        
   16          Ingvar Persson            45    13 FK Åsen                      50:45 S        
   17          Åke Olsson                44    13 Hässleholms OK               50:46 S        
   18          Bo BÜlow                  45    13 Malmö OK                     50:56 S        
   19          Ulf Jönsson               45     7 Laholms IF                   50:59 S        
   20          Per-Olof Fernberg         45    13 IS Skanne                    51:34 S        
   21          Bengt Ståhl               47    13 Hjärnarps GH OL              52:08 S        
   22          Sven-Erik Persson         49    13 Frosta OK                    53:01 S        
   23          Lennart Svensson          45    13 Rävetofta OK                 53:09 S        
   24          Göran Svensson            45    14 FK Finn                      53:51 S        
   25          Gösta Svensson            48    13 Rävetofta OK                 54:40 S        
   26          Lennart Nylander          49     7 Falkenbergs OK               55:12 B        
   27          Mats Håkansson            48    13 Malmö OK                     55:33 B        
   28          Ulf Kristensson           49     7 Halmstads OK                 55:52 B        
   29          Rolf Gustafsson           49    13 Helsingborgs SOK             56:18 B        
   30          Ingvar Schön              48    13 Andrarums IF                 56:48 B        
   31          Göran Larsson I           48    13 OK Kompassen                 57:26 B        
   32          Nils-Erik Bondesson       48    13 Frosta OK                    58:21 B        
   33          Ingmar Tykesson           47    13 Rävetofta OK                 64:24          
   34          Roland Nilsson            48    13 OK Kompassen                 67:14          
   35          Kenth Svensson            48     1 OK Skogsfalken               70:06          
   36          Staffan Ersborg           45    13 Malmö OK                     71:49          
   37          Dan Nilsson               44    13 Rävetofta OK                 88:55          

               Leif Sandgren             47    13 Frosta OK                 Ej godk.          
               Agne Bengtsson            48    13 OK Kompassen              Ej godk.          
               Anders Johansson          49    14 Växjö OK                  ej start          



H50  (20)      5820 m                      

    1          Bengt-Göran Månsson       51    13 OK Pan-Kristianstad          42:13 G        
    2          Kalle Lindqvist           52    14 Växjö OK                     45:44 G        
    3          Yngve Ernstsson           54    13 FK Göingarna                 46:18 G        
    4          Göran Johnsson            50    13 Ringsjö OK                   46:33 G        
    5          Sven-Inge Svensson        53    13 Ringsjö OK                   46:51 G        
    6          Lars Lindborg             50    13 Tormestorps IF               47:35 G        
    7          Jonny Svensson            53     1 OK Vilse 87                  51:58 S        
    8          Bo-Anders Nilsson         50    13 Lunds OK                     52:05 S        
    9          Rolf Ohrlander            54    13 OK Pan-Kristianstad          52:31 S        
   10          Sven-Eric Ericson         50    13 Helsingborgs SOK             52:32 S        
   11          Hans Larsson              51    13 Hässleholms OK               52:44 S        
   12          Kent Hansson              54     7 Halmstad Garnisons IF        56:26 S        
   13          Bo Johansson              50     1 OK Vilse 87                  60:06 S        
   14          Bo Fält                   54    13 OK Kompassen                 60:36 S        
   15          Mikael Nissen             54    13 OK Pan-Kristianstad          64:04 B        
   16          Leif Åke Andersson        54    13 FK Boken                     65:26          
   17          Gert Olsson               51    13 Tockarps IK                  66:20          
   18          Tommy Bengtsson           52    13 Hässleholms OK               68:15          
   19          Hans-Bertil Persson       50    13 OK Kompassen                 69:20          

               Lars-Gunnar Skoog         52    14 Växjö OK                  ej start          



H45  (13)      6560 m                      

    1          Ingemar Petersson         57     7 Halmstads OK                 51:49 G        
    2          Ingmar Olsson             57     1 OK Vilse 87                  53:05 G        
    3          Karl-Gunnar Olsson        55    13 Lunds OK                     54:00 G        
    4          Ingmar Ekelöv             56    13 Ringsjö OK                   54:16 G        
    5          Jan Karlsson              56    13 Hässleholms OK               55:24 G        
    6          Jan Karlsson              59    14 Växjö OK                     55:38 G        
    7          Stellan Martinsson        55    13 OK Tyringe                   56:16 G        
    8          Lars Magnusson            57    14 OK Älme                      57:24 G        
    9          Peter Lincoln             55    13 FK Snapphanarna              60:27 S        
   10          Håkan Henmyr              58     1 OK Vilse 87                  60:33 S        
   11          Roger Thörn               55     1 OK Vilse 87                  68:03 S        
   12          Anders Persson            59    13 Hässleholms OK               68:12 S        
   13          Erling Johansson          56    13 Hjärnarps GH OL              80:03          



H45 MOTION  (3 4160 m                      

    1          Bengt Hansson             51    13 Andrarums IF                 51:37 S        
    2          Lars-Göran Frisell        59    13 Helsingborgs SOK             62:15 S        

               Thorwald Fransson         46    14 OK Virdarna               ej start          



H40  (22)      6820 m                      

    1          Glen Håkansson            63    14 Växjö OK                     48:20 G        
    2          Thomas Henmyr             60     1 OK Vilse 87                  48:37 G        
    3          Andreas Oxenstierna       60    13 Ringsjö OK                   53:11 G        
    4          Magnus Porle              64    14 Växjö OK                     56:11 S        
    5          Peter Larsson             62    13 FK Boken                     57:15 S        
    6          Per Gerdle                63     7 Halmstad Garnisons IF        57:55 S        
    7          Bengt Olsson              63    13 Eslövs FK                    58:38 S        
    8          Anders Persson            61    13 Tockarps IK                  60:10 S        
    9          Bengt-Åke Jonasson        62    14 FK Finn                      60:46 S        
   10          Mats Lundqvist            63    13 OK Gynge                     62:08 S        
   11          Staffan Käll              60    14 OK Älme                      63:42 S        
   12          Klaus Kristensen          63    14 Markaryds FK                 64:28 S        
   13          Tomas Nilsson             64    13 Hässleholms OK               64:57 S        
   14          Hans-Åke Lundqvist        60    13 OK Gynge                     65:30 S        
   15          Jan-I Nygren              62    13 FK Boken                     67:14 S        
   16          Anders Irbäck             60    13 Lunds OK                     68:01 S        
   17          Lars Petrisson            60    13 Hjärnarps GH OL              71:11 B        
   18          Nisse Rosén               61     1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     72:35 B        
   19          Reino Örn                 60    14 Markaryds FK                 74:07          
   20          Pål Bengtsson             62    13 IS Kullen                    75:22          
   21          Mats Hildingsson          63    13 Lunds OK                     87:48          

               Anders Johansson          60    13 Lunds OK                  Ej godk.          



H35  (10)      7520 m                      

    1          Marko Karkulehto          66     1 OK Vilse 87                  50:38 G        
    2          Niklas Nilsson            67    13 Härlövs IF                   58:28 S        
    3          Per-Olof Andersson        65    13 OK Tyringe                   58:52 S        
    4          Thord Andersson           65    13 Andrarums IF                 62:43 S        
    5          Magnus Oscarsson          66    13 FK Göingarna                 64:14 S        
    6          Stefan Bengtsson          67     1 OK Vilse 87                  67:38 S        
    7          Per Andersson             65    13 OK Gynge                     71:06 S        
    8          Anders Åberg              60    13 OK Torfinn                   83:13          

               Peder Nilsson             65    13 OK Torfinn                ej start          
               Jerker Nilsson            68    14 OK Älme                   ej start          



H21  (31)      8960 m                      

    1          Johan Modig               77    13 OK Pan-Kristianstad          53:22 G        
    2          Håkan Gunnarsson          76     1 OK Orion                     55:44 G        
    3          Greger Berglund           74    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK       56:17 G        
    4          Anders Selin              70    13 FK Göingarna                 59:54 G        
    5          Magnus Larsson            67    13 FK Göingarna                 61:52 S        
    6          Anders Smedenmark         81     1 Ronneby OK                   62:40 S        
    7          Björn Nilsson             69    13 Härlövs IF                   63:55 S        
    8          Henrik Bengtsson          78     7 Falkenbergs OK               64:02 S        
    9          Anders Svensson           72    13 OK Pan-Kristianstad          64:22 S        
   10          Gustaf Wennerberg         83    20 OK Klyftamo                  64:54 S        
   11          Erik Lundh                85    13 OK Pan-Kristianstad          64:55 S        
   12          Matti Envall              68    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           65:08 S        
   13          Anders Jönsson            76    13 OK Torfinn                   65:32 S        
   14          Anders Sandblad           69    14 Växjö OK                     65:47 S        
   15          Joel Bergkvist            86    13 Ringsjö OK                   65:49 S        
   16          Magnus Larsen             68    13 FK Boken                     66:05 S        
   17          Henrik Nordholm           67     6 Sävedalens AIK               66:29 S        
   18          Peter Hedberg             62    13 Lunds OK                     66:31 S        
   19          Rasmus Grönlund           78    13 Helsingborgs SOK             67:02 S        
   20          Fredrik Svensson          85    13 OK Torfinn                   68:58 S        
   21          Per Erik Jönsson          79    13 OK Torfinn                   69:55 S        
   22          Linus Larsson             85    13 FK Göingarna                 72:36 S        
   23          Andreas Kristensson       85    13 OK Torfinn                   73:10 S        
   24          Andreas Eriksson          79    13 Lunds OK                     73:21 S        
   25          Anders Jägryd             66    13 Lunds OK                     75:19 S        
   26          Fredrik Hjort             56    13 Helsingborgs SOK             78:08 B        
   27          Martin Andersson          81    14 FK Finn                      79:39 B        
   28          Lennart Erfors            53    13 OK Torfinn                   84:10          
   29          Conny Blixt               75    13 Frosta OK                   123:06          

               Pär Fridsell              70    13 Eslövs FK                 ej start          
               Thomas Westlund           66    13 OK Pan-Kristianstad       ej start          



H21 MOTION  (2 5620 m                      

    1          Mikael Nilsson            74    13 OK Kontinent                 48:16 S        
    2          Ulf Danielsson            66    13 OK Kontinent                 82:39          



H20  (8)       6820 m                      

    1          Martin Wendt              86    13 FK Boken                     51:39 G        
    2          Lukas Gustavsson          87    14 Alvesta SOK                  53:46 G        
    3          Fredrik Hansen            86    13 FK Boken                     57:55 G        
    4          Patrik Carlsson           87    13 OK Kontinent                 61:03 S        
    5          Kristoffer Jonasson       89    14 FK Finn                      63:40 S        
    6          Magnus Johnsson           87    13 FK Göingarna                 67:12 S        
    7          Mattias Jarlsson          86    13 FK Boken                     72:14 S        
    8          Joachim Wansölin          84    15 OK Ravinen                   80:03          



H16  (17)      5560 m                      

    1          Robin Westesson           88    13 OK Kontinent                 36:00          
    2          Johannes Nyberg           89    13 FK Åsen                      41:45          
    3          Jonathan Svensson         88    14 Växjö OK                     43:10          
    4          Magnus Håkansson          88    13 Helsingborgs SOK             44:13          
    5          Michael Lincoln           89    13 FK Snapphanarna              46:06          
    6          Johan Lundqvist           89    13 OK Gynge                     47:52          
    7          Albert Johansson          89    13 Lunds OK                     48:28          
    8          Jens Hagedorn-Johansson   88    13 Hjärnarps GH OL              52:14          
    9          Kristof Remes             89    13 OK Silva                     53:56          
   10          Marcus Trulsson           88    13 Härlövs IF                   56:51          
   11          Christopher Bennäs        88    13 OK Torfinn                   66:26          
   12          Fredrik Olsson            89    13 FK Snapphanarna              70:59          
   13          Anders Andersson          89    13 FK Boken                     71:06          

               Thomas Solding            88    13 OK Torfinn                Ej godk.          
               Sebastian Jogby           88    13 OK Pan-Kristianstad       ej start          
               Fredrik Jönsson           88    13 OK Kontinent              ej start          
               Kristian Svensson         89    13 Rävetofta OK              ej start          



H14  (33)      4160 m                      

    1          Johan Kristensson         91    13 OK Torfinn                   28:01          
    2          Rasmus Elmelid            90    13 Ringsjö OK                   29:25          
    3          Alexander Jogby           90    13 OK Pan-Kristianstad          29:28          
    4          Emil Westesson            90    13 OK Kontinent                 30:18          
    5          Felix Carlsson            90    13 Hässleholms OK               31:02          
    6          Johan Larsson             90    13 Hässleholms OK               31:19          
    7          Martin Lindeberg          90    13 Ringsjö OK                   31:20          
    8          Niklas Olofsson           90    13 Helsingborgs SOK             33:43          
    9          Daniel Johansson          91    13 FK Åsen                      33:59          
   10          Mattias Johansson         90    13 FK Boken                     35:39          
   11          Henrik Ahlbäck            90    13 OK Torfinn                   36:09          
   12          Viktor Stensson           90    13 IS Kullen                    36:47          
   13          Niklas Olsson             91    13 Rävetofta OK                 36:56          
   14          Jakob Segerslätt          91    13 Rävetofta OK                 37:40          
   15          Gustav Lindqvist          91    13 OK Kontinent                 40:41          
   16          Niclas Eckhoff            90    13 Helsingborgs SOK             40:42          
   17          Anton Österblad           91    13 FK Boken                     41:10          
   18          David Norrestam           91    13 Helsingborgs SOK             42:58          
   19          Filip Pileboda            90    13 FK Åsen                      43:38          
   20          Simon Månsson             90    13 Örkelljunga FK               45:07          
   21          Jonatan Jönsson           90    13 Hjärnarps GH OL              45:42          
   22          Emil Henmyr               91     1 OK Vilse 87                  50:34          
   23          Anders Rosén              90     1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     51:11          
   24          Anders Marntell           91    13 FK Boken                     56:48          
   25          Henrik Larsson            90    13 Hjärnarps GH OL              58:57          
   26          Henrik Olsson             91    13 Rävetofta OK                 60:30          
   27          Robert Wetterlöf          91    13 OK Tyringe                   61:38          
   28          Emil Liedholm             90    13 OK Tyringe                   71:50          
   29          Hampus Mauritzon          91    13 Örkelljunga FK               76:52          

               Gustav Björk              91    14 FK Finn                   Ej godk.          
               Pontus Renmarker          90    13 OK Kontinent              Ej godk.          
               Erik Klemedtsson          91    14 FK Finn                   ej start          
               Carl-Anton Ingmarsson     90     1 OK Vilse 87               ej start          



H12  (38)      2790 m                      

    1          Andreas Westlund          92    13 Hässleholms OK               18:07          
    2          Johan Ekelöv              92    13 Ringsjö OK                   20:15          
    3          Linus Ljungdahl           92    13 Hjärnarps GH OL              21:04          
    4          Hugo Mattsson             92    13 Rävetofta OK                 21:19          
    5          Tobias Grybb              92    13 Tormestorps IF               21:39          
    6          Kasper Carlsson           92    13 Hässleholms OK               23:46          
    7          Gustav Oxenstierna        92    13 Ringsjö OK                   25:21          
    8          Anton Oddmo               93    13 Härlövs IF                   25:39          
    9          Fredrik Nilsson           92    13 Örkelljunga FK               26:00          
   10          Hampus Andersson          93    13 OK Tyringe                   26:59          
   11          Johannes Bergman          93    14 OK Älme                      27:49          
   12          Sebastian Wetterström     92    13 Tormestorps IF               27:54          
   13          Oscar Björk               93    14 OK Älme                      29:10          
   14          Carl-Johan Bergman        92    14 OK Älme                      30:26          
   15          Carl Swedenborg           93    13 Lunds OK                     31:37          
   16          André Nilsson             92    13 FK Åsen                      32:15          
   17          Sture Jeppsson            92    13 Lunds OK                     32:22          
   18          Kristian Oxenstierna      93    13 Ringsjö OK                   32:41          
   19          Oskar Andersson           93    13 OK Gynge                     33:07          
   20          Sebastian Ståhl           93    13 IS Kullen                    34:49          
   21          Ted Larsen                93    13 Rävetofta OK                 36:44          
   22          Martin Bengtsson          92    13 IS Kullen                    38:13          
   23          Rasmus Johansson          93    13 Örkelljunga FK               42:52          
   24          Daniel Karlsson           92    13 OK Gynge                     43:35          
   25          David Porle               93    14 Växjö OK                     45:26          
   26          Felix Nordh               92    13 OK Tyringe                   46:32          
   27          Elias Westerlund          93    13 FK Boken                     47:33          
   28          Arvid Lindqvist-Käll      92    14 OK Älme                      51:51          
   29          Viggo Barmen              93    13 Lunds OK                     59:32          

               Robin Emanuelsson         92    14 FK Finn                   Ej godk.          
               Hampus Törnqvist          93    13 Hässleholms OK            Ej godk.          
               Per Klemedtsson           92    14 FK Finn                   ej start          
               Erik Axelsson             92    14 FK Finn                   ej start          
               Joel Björk                93    14 FK Finn                   ej start          
               Andreas Nilsson           92    14 Markaryds FK              ej start          
               Anton Larsson             92    13 OK Tyringe                ej start          
               Albin Ingmarsson          93     1 OK Vilse 87               ej start          
               Christoffer Nilsson       92    13 Tormestorps IF            ej start          



H10  (29)      2620 m                      

    1          Emil Westlund             94    13 Hässleholms OK               16:21          
    2          Marcus Svensson           94    13 FK Boken                     16:27          
    3          Simon Lundqvist           94    13 OK Gynge                     16:44          
    4          Anton Persson             94    14 Markaryds FK                 17:30          
    5          Henning Ottmer            95    13 Tormestorps IF               18:14          
    6          Morgan Olsson             95    13 Andrarums IF                 18:59          
    7          Patrik Brorsson           94    13 Tockarps IK                  19:15          
    8          Martin Baerveldt          94     7 Halmstads OK                 19:55          
    9          Rasmus Svantesson         95    13 Hjärnarps GH OL              20:20          
   10          Jakob Bengtsson           94    13 OK Tyringe                   20:23          
   11          Harald Ottmer             95    13 Tormestorps IF               20:33          
   12          Anton Månsson             95    13 Örkelljunga FK               20:37          
   13          Joel Kristiansson         94    14 Markaryds FK                 21:29          
   14          Simon Engel               94    13 Hässleholms OK               21:49          
   15          Johan Brink               95    14 Markaryds FK                 22:20          
   16          Niklas Schrewelius        94    13 FK Snapphanarna              23:20          
   17          Filip Thorstensson        94    13 Lunds OK                     24:38          
   18          Daniel Nilsson            94    13 Tormestorps IF               24:45          
   19          Björn Lindqvist           94    13 FK Boken                     25:25          
   20          Niclas Dehlin             94    13 Härlövs IF                   26:37          
   21          Erik Bengtsson            94    13 IS Kullen                    27:31          
   22          Pontus Östberg            94    13 FK Snapphanarna              27:43          
   23          Hjalmar Freij             95    13 Lunds OK                     27:52          
   24          David Frisell             94    13 Helsingborgs SOK             27:57          
   25          Linus Welander            94    13 Örkelljunga FK               28:01          
   26          David Svensson            96    13 FK Boken                     31:46          
   27          Emil Robertsson           95    13 Örkelljunga FK               33:42          
   27          Oskar Jonasson            94    14 FK Finn                      33:42          
   29          Marcus Nilsson Kempf      94    13 Hässleholms OK               36:26          



D75  (9)       2970 m                      

    1          Anna Nilsson              25    13 OK Tyringe                   49:09 G        
    2          Elsa Olausson             29    13 OK Tuvan                     51:09 G        
    3          Ulla Hjalmarsson          29    13 Hässleholms OK               51:32 G        
    4          Gunborg Carlsson          25    13 OK Gynge                     56:52 S        
    5          Lena Nordahl              26    13 Örkelljunga FK               58:18 S        
    6          Ingrid Brorsson           29    13 Tockarps IK                  61:14 S        
    7          Anna Hermansson           24    13 Helsingborgs SOK             62:17 S        

               Maj-Britt Sjöholm         29    13 Ringsjö OK                Ej godk.          
               Edith Borg                29    13 Helsingborgs SOK          ej start          



D70  (5)       2970 m                      

    1          Clarie Ek                 32    13 OK Pan-Kristianstad          35:48 G        
    2          Marianne Ericsson         30    13 Tockarps IK                  37:31 G        
    3          Solvey Bergdahl           30    13 Helsingborgs SOK             51:15 B        
    4          Elsa Käll                 30    14 OK Älme                      61:51          

               Inga-Lisa Hedström        30    13 OK Pan-Kristianstad       Ej godk.          



D65  (10)      3150 m                      

    1          Kerstin Granstedt         35    13 OK Pan-Kristianstad          31:27 G        
    2          Elvy Holmqvist            35    13 Örkelljunga FK               36:29 S        
    3          Inga-Britt Bengtsson      39    13 OK Pan-Kristianstad          36:54 S        
    4          Barbro Hugosson           37    13 Lunds OK                     38:37 S        
    5          Gunni Ekberg              38     7 Ätrans IF                    39:56 S        
    6          Kerstin Henmyr            36     1 OK Vilse 87