Påskafton, Hästveda OKfr 2007-04-13 22:08
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2005

   Pl     Rank Namn                      År   Dst Klubb                          Tid Tvlmärke 



H80  (9)       3160 m                      

    1          Nordahl, Arne             26    13 Örkelljunga FK               52:54 G        
    2          Carlsson, Gunnar          24    13 OK Gynge                     53:24 G        
    3          Nilsson, Knut             27    13 OK Kompassen                 57:09 G        
    4          Isaksson, Rune            25    13 Helsingborgs SOK             59:10 S        
    5          Granstedt, Sven           26    13 OK Pan-Kristianstad          70:10 S        

               Svensson, Curth           27    13 Ringsjö OK                Ej godk.          
               Hallström, Denny          27    13 Malmö OK                  ej start          
               Lindin, Hans              25    13 Malmö OK                  ej start          
               Jönsson, Yngve            27    13 OK Silva                  ej start          



H75  (15)      3160 m                      

    1          Åkesson, Owe              32    13 Härlövs IF                   32:28 G        
    2          Jönsson, Stig-Allan       28     7 Halmstad Garnisons IF        36:04 G        
    3          Dahlström, Åke            28    13 FK Snapphanarna              39:47 S        
    4          Hansson, Carl-Åke         29     7 Laholms IF OK                44:31 S        
    5          Johansson, Bertil         30    13 Frosta OK                    45:58 S        
    6          Rågstedt, Nils            30    13 IS Kullen                    46:17 S        
    7          Svensson, Gösta           29    14 OK Älme                      49:19 B        
    8          Edvardsson, Bengt         32    13 OK Torfinn                   51:01          
    9          Persson, Egon             30    13 OK Kompassen                 52:12          
   10          Andersson, Nils           28    13 OK Kompassen                 54:34          
   11          Nilsson, Nils-Åke         29    13 Andrarums IF                 56:46          
   12          Åkesson, Leo              31    13 Härlövs IF                   61:23          
   13          Nordkvist, Rune           30    13 IS Skanne                    97:23          

               Sjöholm, Stig             29    13 Ringsjö OK                Ej godk.          
               Holmqvist, Hans           32    13 Örkelljunga FK            Ej godk.          



H70  (17)      4260 m                      

    1          Johansson, Lennart        37    13 Hässleholms OK               35:08 G        
    2          Claesson, Leif            33    13 Tormestorps IF               40:41 S        
    3          Persson, Karl-Erik        35    13 OK Kompassen                 44:18 S        
    4          Bengtsson, Bo             35    13 Hässleholms OK               45:25 S        
    5          Nilsson, Börje            36    13 Hässleholms OK               49:06 S        
    6          Nilsson, Burne            37    13 OK Torfinn                   49:17 S        
    7          Tykesson, Klas            34    13 Rävetofta OK                 51:42 B        
    8          Nelking, Jan-Eric         35    13 FK Åsen                      52:22 B        
    9          Seger, Göran              37    13 FK Boken                     52:34 B        
   10          Fresk, Per                33    13 Frosta OK                    54:15          
   11          Sjöström, Einar           36    13 Rävetofta OK                 55:33          
   12          Olofsson, Bengt           36    13 Hjärnarps GH OL              57:53          
   13          Johansson, Stig           35     7 Halmstads OK                 59:15          
   14          Krohn, Rolf               35     8 Hudiksvalls IF               60:15          
   15          Björup, Kjell             33    13 Lunds OK                     65:10          
   16          Nilsson, Ivar             37    13 Hässleholms OK               68:11          
   17          Strand, Åke               33    13 Örkelljunga FK               73:18          



H65  (32)      4260 m                      

    1          Svensson, Ingemar         39    13 Lunds OK                     37:31 G        
    2          Larsson, Erling           42    13 Hässleholms OK               37:42 G        
    3          Andersson, Göran          42     1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     37:54 G        
    4          Lööf, Bertil              38    13 OK Pan-Kristianstad          38:26 G        
    5          Carlsson, Anders          39    13 Ringsjö OK                   39:46 G        
    6          Offrell, Roland           42    14 Eksjö SOK                    40:10 G        
    7          Andersson, Olle           42     3 IFK Moras OK                 40:42 G        
    8          Broström, Ernie           38     7 Halmstads OK                 40:49 G        
    9          Olofsson, Bertil          41    13 Andrarums IF                 41:11 G        
   10          Svensson, Bo              40    13 Tockarps IK                  43:34 S        
   11          Svensson, Owe             38     1 OK Orion                     47:00 S        
   12          Gustavsson, Arne          38    13 Malmö OK                     47:27 S        
   13          Karlsson, Roland          38    22 Skogslöparna                 48:29 S        
   14          Nilsson, Inge             39    13 Tockarps IK                  48:42 S        
   15          Gustafsson, Kennerth      40    14 OK Virdarna                  49:03 S        
   16          Hugosson, Hubert          40    13 OK Gynge                     49:22 S        
   17          Salminen, Raimo           41    14 Växjö OK                     49:56 S        
   18          Bergqvist, Bengt          41     1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     50:14 S        
   19          Sunnergren, Allan         40    13 Hjärnarps GH OL              50:45 S        
   20          Claesson, Torsten         39    14 OK Älme                      51:26 S        
   21          Elofsson, Bror            38    13 Frosta OK                    51:46 S        
   22          Eriksson, P - O           38     5 OK Hammaren                  52:40 S        
   23          Brost, Håkan              40    13 Malmö OK                     53:53 S        
   24          Andertoft, Sven-Åke       39    14 Markaryds FK                 55:52 B        
   25          Nilsson, Lennart          41    13 Malmö OK                     57:08          
   26          Sandblad, Krister         42    14 Växjö OK                     58:53          
   27          Friberg, Gunnar           38    13 OK Kompassen                 61:21          
   28          Mårtensson, Nils          41    13 Andrarums IF                 63:29          
   29          Öhgren, Bo                40    13 Helsingborgs SOK             65:00          
   30          Hammar, Allan             40    13 OK Kompassen                 71:28          

               Åberg, Bengt              38    13 Frosta OK                 Ej godk.          
               Levin, Sven               39    13 Andrarums IF              ej start          



H60  (38)      4890 m                      

    1          Persson, Inge             43    13 FK Boken                     40:16 G        
    2          Owesson, Roy              46    13 Helsingborgs SOK             42:31 G        
    3          Nilsson, Håkan            47    13 Malmö OK                     43:16 G        
    4          Anderson, Benkt           44    13 Lunds OK                     44:19 G        
    5          Tenland, Eric             47     1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     45:57 G        
    6          Hylén, Lars               43    13 Ringsjö OK                   46:14 S        
    7          Fernberg, Per-Olof        45    13 IS Skanne                    48:32 S        
    8          Persson, Ingvar           45    13 FK Åsen                      48:34 S        
    9          Jönsson, Ulf              45     7 Laholms IF OK                49:21 S        
   10          Ohlandersson, John        44    13 Örkelljunga FK               49:35 S        
   11          Larbo, Göran              45    15 Turebergs IF                 51:23 S        
   12          Svensson, Lennart         45    13 Rävetofta OK                 53:32 S        
   13          Nordtorp, Ola             43    13 Helsingborgs SOK             54:38 S        
   14          Henriksson, Lars          44    14 OK Älme                      55:31 S        
   15          Wetterling, Anders        47     1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     56:23 S        
   16          Johansson, Arne           47    14 OK Älme                      57:05 S        
   17          Thelandersson, Sven       44    13 Lunds OK                     57:07 S        
   18          Green, Claes-Göran        46    13 Lunds OK                     58:35 B        
   19          Bengtsson, Tor-Eve        47    13 Helsingborgs SOK             58:44 B        
   20          Karlsson, Leif            46    13 Frosta OK                    60:08 B        
   21          Nielsen, Jörgen Christi   44    13 Rävetofta OK                 60:47 B        
   22          BÜlow, Bo                 45    13 Malmö OK                     64:32          
   23          Malmgren, Johnny          43    13 Hjärnarps GH OL              64:40          
   24          Skoog, Bo                 47    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK         65:11          
   25          Nilsson, Bengt-Åke        44    13 OK Torfinn                   65:44          
   26          Sandblad, Lars            46    13 IS Kullen                    66:18          
   27          Forsell, Sven-Erik        43    13 Lunds OK                     67:20          
   28          Ståhl, Bengt              47    13 Hjärnarps GH OL              68:26          
   29          Senje, Bo                 47     7 Halmstads OK                 69:23          
   30          Engsten, Björn            47    17 OK Rodhen                    71:19          

               Åkesson, Börje            47    13 Frosta OK                 Ej godk.          
               Grönblad, Christer        44    13 Härlövs IF                Ej godk.          
               Svensson, Rune            47     1 OK Vilse 87               Ej godk.          
               Byström, Waste            43    14 OK Virdarna               Ej godk.          
               Ruther, Sven              44    14 OK Älme                   Ej godk.          
               Malmgren, Håkan           45    13 Malmö OK                  Ej godk.          
               Kask, Peeter-Jaan         44    13 Lunds OK                  ej start          
               Persson, Jan              47    13 Ystads OK                 ej start          



H55  (27)      5310 m                      

    1          Palm, Bengt               52     1 OK Vilse 87                  39:40 G        
    2          Bengtsson, Agne           48    13 OK Kompassen                 40:29 G        
    3          Johnsson, Göran           50    13 Ringsjö OK                   42:59 G        
    4          Månsson, Bertil           52    13 Örkelljunga FK               44:00 G        
    5          Lindborg, Lars            50    13 Tormestorps IF               45:40 S        
    6          Larsson, Hans             51    13 Hässleholms OK               47:31 S        
    7          Åsberg, Jan               50    17 Häverödals SK                49:11 S        
    8          Nilsson, Bo-Anders        50    13 Lunds OK                     49:42 S        
    9          Johansson, Bo             50     1 OK Vilse 87                  50:52 S        
   10          Sundgren, Kenth           49    13 OK Silva                     50:57 S        
   11          Sisell, Sune              51    15 OK Södertörn                 52:19 S        
   12          Olsson, Gert              48    13 OK Silva                     53:36 S        
   13          Persson, Lars             48    13 OK Kompassen                 55:13 S        
   14          Ericson, Sven-Eric        50    13 Helsingborgs SOK             56:55 B        
   15          Persson, Anders           51     1 OK Vilse 87                  59:07 B        
   16          Schön, Ingvar             48    13 Andrarums IF                 61:02          
   17          Jönsson, Sven-Erik        49    13 OK Tyringe                   61:20          
   18          Lundquist, Gunnar         52    13 Frosta OK                    61:22          
   19          Magnusson, Gunnar         48    13 Lunds OK                     61:58          
   20          Johansson, Sven-Olof      51    14 Vaggeryds SOK                62:10          
   21          Hansson, Bengt            51    13 Andrarums IF                 62:41          
   22          Gustavsson, Roland        49    14 Alvesta SOK                  63:58          
   23          Olsson, Gert              51    13 Tockarps IK                  64:48          
   24          Nilsson, Roland           48    13 OK Kompassen                 77:33          
   25          Bondesson, Nils-Erik      48    13 Frosta OK                    82:40          
   26          Lewis-Jonsson, Dag        48    13 Helsingborgs SOK             96:50          

               Larsson I, Göran          48    13 OK Kompassen              Ej godk.          



H55 MOTION  (1 4800 m                      

    1          Nydahl, Stig              46     1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     67:24 S        



H50  (36)      5880 m                      

    1          Palmér, Ulf               56    20 Ulricehamns OK               39:16 G        
    2          Larsson, Bengt            56    13 FK Göingarna                 39:22 G        
    3          Westin, Kjell                      Porsgrunn O-lag              42:21 G        
    4          Petersson, Ingemar        57    13 OK Torfinn                   43:56 G        
    5          Ragnarsson, Ken           53    13 OK Kompassen                 45:43 S        
    6          Magnusson, Lars           57    14 OK Älme                      46:33 S        
    7          Kärrström, Bengt          55    15 Tullinge SK                  47:02 S        
    8          Persson, Lars             54    14 OK Älme                      48:17 S        
    9          Erfors, Lennart           53    13 OK Torfinn                   48:47 S        
   10          Nilsson, Thomas           55    13 FK Göingarna                 49:11 S        
   11          Ekelöv, Ingmar            56    13 Ringsjö OK                   49:38 S        
   12          Nielsen, Gert             57    13 Lunds OK                     49:51 S        
   12          Hävrén, Lennart           52    15 Tullinge SK                  49:51 S        
   14          Nilsson, Stefan           53    13 Andrarums IF                 51:18 S        
   15          Segerslätt, Sten          57    13 Rävetofta OK                 51:41 S        
   16          Skäppegård, Mats          57    13 FK Åsen                      52:56 S        
   17          Emanuelsson, Sven-Åke     57    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK       53:11 S        
   18          Ek, Bo                    56    13 Lunds OK                     57:52 B        
   19          Sigbo, Holger             55    13 OK Kompassen                 57:57 B        
   20          Rosenberg, Mats                    Nittedal O-lag               58:31 B        
   21          Wahlström, Jan            55    15 Snättringe SK                60:43          
   22          Persson, Bengt            53     7 Halmstads OK                 64:21          
   23          Dahlman, Roland           53    13 Malmö OK                     64:26          
   24          Persson, Göran            55    13 FK Göingarna                 65:04          
   25          Petersen, John                     Alleröd OK                   67:08          
   26          Wallner, Anders           53    13 Lunds OK                     68:32          
   27          Gustavsson, Tomas         57    14 Vaggeryds SOK                68:42          
   28          Fält, Bo                  54    13 OK Kompassen                 73:10          
   29          Ingvarsson, Mats          53     1 OK Vilse 87                  73:20          
   30          Nilsson, Rolf             55    13 Frosta OK                    78:59          
   31          Eriksen, Johnny                    Alleröd OK                  115:36          

               Edenbrandt, Lars          57    13 Lunds OK                  ej start          
               Ottosson, Torgny          54    13 OK Torfinn                ej start          
               Olsson, Ingmar            57     1 OK Vilse 87               ej start          
               Persson, Nils-Robert      56    15 Tullinge SK               ej start          
               Almqvist, Thomas          56    14 Västerviks OK             ej start          



H45  (25)      6270 m                      

    1          Söderlund, Lars           60    13 Tormestorps IF               43:15 G        
    2          Brorsson, Mats            59    13 Tockarps IK                  44:01 G        
    3          Jonsson, Gert             62    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           46:35 G        
    4          Olsson, Kent              58     1 OK Orion                     48:43 G        
    5          Johansson, Stefan         62    13 FK Åsen                      52:57 S        
    6          Lundqvist, Hans-Åke       60    13 OK Gynge                     55:28 S        
    7          Johansson, Jan Åke        61    13 Simrishamns OK               59:29 S        
    8          Nilsson, Smén             59    13 Andrarums IF                 60:39 S        
    9          Jonasson, Bengt-Åke       62    14 FK Finn                      61:16 S        
   10          Hansen, Troels B.                  Alleröd OK                   61:44 S        
   11          Giselsson, Sven           62     1 Ronneby OK                   61:55 S        
   12          Nygren, Jan-I             62    13 FK Boken                     61:56 S        
   13          Jussila, Vesa             60    23 NAI                          62:35 B        
   14          Andersson, Mats           62    13 FK Åsen                      62:44 B        
   15          Andersson, Sören          59    13 FK Boken                     64:40 B        
   16          Köhler, Werner            59    15 Tullinge SK                  68:54          
   17          Nyberg, Håkan             59    13 OK Kontinent                 71:14          
   18          Örn, Reino                60    14 Markaryds FK                 72:56          
   19          Dahl, Carsten                      FIF Hilleröd                 75:33          
   20          Arnshed, Tom              61    13 OK Kontinent                 77:36          
   21          Arborelius, Jens          61    13 IS Kullen                    85:37          

               Westesson, Alf            57    13 OK Kontinent              Ej godk.          
               Irbäck, Anders            60    13 Lunds OK                  ej start          
               Johansson, Thomas         61    13 Örkelljunga FK            ej start          
               Petrisson, Lars           60    13 Hjärnarps GH OL           ej start          



H45 MOTION  (1 4800 m                      

    1          Lundin, Thomas            60    15 Sundbybergs IK               58:03 S        



H40  (23)      6940 m                      

    1          Nilsson, Mats             64    13 Helsingborgs SOK             43:43 G        
    2          Johannesson, Thomas       67     1 Ronneby OK                   44:00 G        
    3          Granstedt, Jan            60     2 Idefjordens SK               44:55 G        
    4          Magnusson, Ulf            63     3 Leksands OK                  45:41 G        
    5          Granstedt, Bo             63    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           46:12 G        
    6          Johansson, Ulf            66     7 Halmstads OK                 47:48 G        
    7          Rydström, Joel            65    14 FK Finn                      51:00 S        
    8          Bredfelt, Mats            63    13 Lunds OK                     51:15 S        
    9          Nilsson, Niklas           67    13 Härlövs IF                   51:22 S        
   10          Axelsson, Håkan                 13 FK Göingarna                 51:55 S        
   11          Månsson, Tony             63    12 Hagaby GoIF                  53:13 S        
   12          Linse, Per                55    13 Lunds OK                     53:52 S        
   13          Frank, Göran              64    13 Eslövs FK                    56:53 S        
   14          Risberg, Johan            65    15 Järfälla OK                  57:19 S        
   15          Hektor, Magnus            64    15 Järla IF OK                  57:36 S        
   16          Nilsson, Anders           63    15 Täby OK                      60:03 S        
   17          Depta, Peter                    13 OK Pan-Kristianstad          66:08          
   18          Berg, Anders              62    13 IS Kullen                    66:33          
   19          Spännar, Jan              64     3 Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK         69:43          
   20          Edvardsson, Stefan        64    13 OK Torfinn                   72:05          
   21          Christoferson, Michael    63    13 Tormestorps IF               75:35          

               Andersson, Per-Olof       65    13 OK Tyringe                Ej godk.          
               Hedin, Hans               63    13 Hjärnarps GH OL           ej start          



H35  (12)      7360 m                      

    1          Bengtsson, Ola            69    15 Täby OK                      55:06 G        
    2          Larsen, Magnus            68    13 FK Boken                     55:39 G        
    3          Harrie, Lars              68    13 Lunds OK                     57:08 G        
    4          Josefsson, Jalle          68    13 Lunds OK                     61:35 G        
    5          Franksson, Bengt-Arne     68    16 Eskilstuna OL                63:17 S        
    6          Tenghagen, Magnus         68    13 Härlövs IF                   67:00 S        
    7          Ståhl, Bo Arne            60    13 IS Kullen                    80:45 B        

               Lindqvist, Christopher    71    15 IFK Enskede               Ej godk.          
               Johansson, Mats           68    12 OK Tisaren                Ej godk.          
               Åberg, Mattias            72    13 Eslövs FK                 ej start          
               Andersson, Thomas         71    20 OK Tranan                 ej start          
               Leickt, Patrik            68    15 Tullinge SK               ej start          



H21  (52)      8660 m                      

    1   (0158) Svensson, Simon           83    13 OK Pan-Kristianstad          50:35 G        
    2   (0195) Ferm, Andreas             78     1 OK Skogsfalken               53:13 G        
    3   (0115) Berglund, Greger          74    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK       53:27 G        
    4   (0112) Gunnarsson, Håkan         76     1 OK Orion                     53:48 G        
    5          Axelsson, Magnus          74     6 Göteborg-Majorna OK          54:29 G        
    6   (0424) Hultgren, Anders          80    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK       54:53 G        
    7   (0215) Unander, Tomas            77    10 Sundsvalls OK                54:57 G        
    8   (0079) Larbo, Martin             75    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK       55:45 G        
    9   (0283) Håkansson, Jesper         76    13 FK Göingarna                 56:33 G        
   10   (0259) Karlsson, Marcus          76    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           57:18 S        
   11   (0418) Larsson, Linus            85    13 FK Göingarna                 57:57 S        
   12   (0105) Svensson, Jakob           77    13 OK Pan-Kristianstad          57:59 S        
   13   (0484) Kock, Peder               81     8 Rehns BK                     58:40 S        
   14   (0232) Bengtsson, Elis           62     3 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna     58:55 S        
   15   (0513) Svensson, Jan-Olof        61     7 Halmstads OK                 59:15 S        
   16          Lindholm, Jonas           80    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           60:13 S        
   17   (0468) Jönsson, Emil             89     7 Halmstads OK                 61:48 S        
   18   (0709) Blom, Patrik              82     8 Rehns BK                     61:50 S        
   19   (0450) Lindberg, Anders          83    18 OK Tyr                       62:00 S        
   20   (0651) Wendt, Martin             86    13 FK Boken                     62:57 S        
   21          Gunnarsson, Patrik        76    21 Västerås SOK                 63:53 S        
   22   (0395) Leo, Rasmus               88    14 Bredaryds SOK                64:07 S        
   23          Öhgren, Mikael            68     6 Sävedalens AIK               64:34 S        
   24          Engsten, Erik             81    17 OK Rodhen                    65:51 S        
   25          Söderqvist, Bo            65    15 IF Vildsvinet                66:29 S        
   26          Ivansson, Andreas         80    14 Vaggeryds SOK                68:06 S        
   27          Lundin, Mattias           71     7 Halmstads OK                 68:59 S        
   28          Jonasson, Magnus          73    13 Malmö OK                     70:00 S        
   29          Larsson, Peter            62    13 FK Boken                     71:17 S        
   30          Ståhl, Fredrik            77    13 Hjärnarps GH OL              72:38 B        
   31          Selander, Jonny           72    13 OK Tyringe                   72:56 B        
   32   (0878) Olofsson, David           78     7 Halmstads OK                 74:03 B        
   33          Jensen-Tornehed, Jonas    74    21 Västerås SOK                 75:56 B        
   34          Bergkvist, Joel           86    13 OK Kontinent                 79:03          
   35          Lindström, Richard        66    10 Sundsvalls OK                82:40          
   36          Hjort, Fredrik            56    13 Helsingborgs SOK             84:33          
   37          Winnem, Måns              76     8 Rehns BK                     88:19          
   38          Olsson, Eric              88    13 Tockarps IK                  94:48          
   39          Olsson, Jon               88    13 Tockarps IK                 114:04          

               Moberg, Jan               67     5 Gävle OK                  Ej godk.          
               Karlström, Kristoffer     80     7 Halmstad Garnisons IF     Ej godk.          
        (0641) Westerberg, Niclas        85    20 IF Hagen                  Ej godk.          
        (0095) Karlsson, Joakim          76    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna        Ej godk.          
        (0266) Gustavsson, Jakob         84    23 Linköpings OK             Ej godk.          
        (0594) Gustavsson, Lucas         87    23 Linköpings OK             Ej godk.          
        (0697) Ingvarsson, Kalle         82     1 OK Vilse 87               Ej godk.          
               Holmgren, Peter           82     1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK  Ej godk.          
               Alnervik, Felix           81    13 IS Kullen                 Ej godk.          
        (0611) Persson, Mikael           78    13 Härlövs IF                ej start          
        (0030) Jansson, Andreas          82    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna        ej start          
        (0718) Lundh, Erik               85    13 OK Pan-Kristianstad       ej start          
               Algers, Kristian          75     6 OK Alehof                 ej start          



H21 MOTION  (1 5380 m                      

    1          Johansson, Fredrik        75    14 OK Älme                      54:15 S        



H20  (4)       7360 m                      

    1   (0355) Lindeberg, Patrik         88    13 Hjärnarps GH OL              46:54 G        
    2   (0362) Bohman, Linus             88    13 Hjärnarps GH OL              47:03 G        
    3   (0613) Westesson, Robin          88    13 OK Kontinent                 50:15 G        
    4   (0606) Svensson, Emil            88    13 Hjärnarps GH OL              56:12 S        



H18  (19)      6940 m                      

    1   (0483) Månsson, Sebastian        90    12 Hagaby GoIF                  46:55 G        
    2   (0775) Lindeberg, Martin         90    13 Ringsjö OK                   47:57 G        
    3   (0790) Olofsson, Niklas          90    13 Helsingborgs SOK             48:01 G        
    4   (0872) Eckhoff, Niclas           90    13 Helsingborgs SOK             53:57 S        
    5   (0749) Lundqvist, Johan          89    13 OK Gynge                     54:06 S        
    6          Westesson, Emil           90    13 OK Kontinent                 54:12 S        
    7   (0793) Elmelid, Rasmus           90    13 Ringsjö OK                   54:56 S        
    8   (0887) Svensson, Kristian        89    13 Rävetofta OK                 55:17 S        
    9   (0982) Månsson, Simon            90    13 Örkelljunga FK               56:03 S        
   10          Rosenberg, Fredrik                 Lillomarka O-lag             56:22 S        
   11   (0873) Johansson, Mattias        90    13 FK Boken                     58:35 S        
   12   (0876) Ingmarsson, Carl-Anton    90     1 OK Vilse 87                  58:46 S        
   13   (0979) Johansson, Tobias         90     7 Laholms IF OK                62:13 S        
   14   (0922) Stensson, Viktor          90    13 Helsingborgs SOK             63:07 S        
   15          Petersen, Rasmus                   Alleröd OK                   65:55 S        
   16   (0957) Nilsson, Daniel           90    13 Andrarums IF                 71:35          
   17          Skäppegård, Joakim        90    13 FK Åsen                      78:50          

        (0458) Christoferson, Simon      90    13 Tormestorps IF            Ej godk.          
               Jensen, Victor            90    13 OK Kontinent              ej start          



H16  (19)      4880 m                      

    1          Bergmann, Andreas                  Alleröd OK                   30:45          
    2          Olsson, Niklas            91    13 Rävetofta OK                 34:02          
    3   (0784) Hektor, Oskar             91    15 Järla IF OK                  40:07          
    4          Carlsson, Kasper          92    13 Hässleholms OK               41:06          
    5          Österblad, Anton          91    13 FK Boken                     41:43          
    6          Wihlborg, Johan           91     1 OK Vilse 87                  42:22          
    7          Ekelöv, Johan             92    13 Ringsjö OK                   46:15          
    8          Dehlin, Martin            91    13 Härlövs IF                   46:53          
    9          Ståhl, Jesper             91    13 IS Kullen                    49:53          
   10          Wetterlöf, Robert         91    13 OK Tyringe                   50:41          
   11          Jeppsson, Sture           92    13 Lunds OK                     51:14          
   12          Johansson, Daniel         91    13 FK Åsen                      53:57          
   13          Lundin, Jonas             91    15 Sundbybergs IK               54:39          
   14          Segerslätt, Jakob         91    13 Rävetofta OK                 56:20          

               Skäppegård, Mikael        92    13 FK Åsen                   Ej godk.          
               Eckhoff, Andreas          92    13 Helsingborgs SOK          Ej godk.          
               Möller, Jonathan          92    13 IS Kullen                 Ej godk.          
               Karlsson, Daniel          92    13 OK Gynge                  Ej godk.          
               Johansson, Viktor         92    13 Simrishamns OK            Ej godk.          



H14  (9)       4110 m                      

    1          Olsson, Emil              94     1 OK Orion                     45:12          
    2          Arborelius, David         93    13 IS Kullen                    45:24          
    3          Andersson, Hampus         93    13 OK Tyringe                   46:52          
    4          Ståhl, Sebastian          93    13 IS Kullen                    54:25          
    5          Dehlin, Niclas            94    13 Härlövs IF                   56:58          
    6          Petersen, Henrik                   Alleröd OK                   58:46          
    7          Persson, Petter           93    13 FK Göingarna                 69:50          
    8          Brorsson, Patrik          94    13 Tockarps IK                  70:45          

               Ingmarsson, Albin         93     1 OK Vilse 87               ej start          



H12  (11)      3250 m                      

    1          Andersson, Erik           95     1 OK Orion                     24:28          
    2          Bökman, Lukas             96     1 Ronneby OK                   31:26          
    3          Månsson, Anton            95    13 Örkelljunga FK               32:10          
    4          Jonasson, Oskar           96    14 FK Finn                      37:37          
    5          Brink, Johan              95    14 Markaryds FK                 39:28          
    6          Höst, Jonatan             96    13 Hjärnarps GH OL              41:06          
    7          Persson, Karl-Johan       95    13 Tormestorps IF               63:10          
    8          Lundin, Simon             95    15 Sundbybergs IK               70:19          
    9          Marntell, Simon                 14 Markaryds FK                 73:37          

               Ernstsson, Mattis         95    13 FK Göingarna              ej start          
               Albinsson, Jonathan       96    13 Tormestorps IF            ej start          



H10  (7)       2570 m                      

    1          Wennermark, Johan         97     1 OK Skogsfalken               17:46          
    2          Marntell, Oscar           97    14 Markaryds FK                 20:48          
    3          Johannesson, Henrik       98     1 Ronneby OK                   24:11          
    4          Bengtsson, Elias          97    13 IS Kullen                    24:50          
    5          Axelsson, Fritjof         98    13 FK Göingarna                 25:21          
    6          Segerslätt, Adam          98    13 Rävetofta OK                 36:12          

               Höst, Jakob               98    13 Hjärnarps GH OL           ej start          



D75  (3)       2730 m                      

    1          Ek, Clarie                32    13 OK Pan-Kristianstad          39:28 G        
    2          Ericsson, Marianne        30    13 Tockarps IK                  53:33 S        
    3          Strand, Ulla              31    13 Örkelljunga FK               70:38          



D70  (6)       2730 m                      

    1          Henmyr, Kerstin           36     1 OK Vilse 87                  34:02 G        
    2          Hansson, Gun              35    13 Andrarums IF                 34:51 G        
    3          Granstedt, Kerstin        35    13 OK Pan-Kristianstad          38:50 G        
    4          Krohn, Gun                34     8 Hudiksvalls IF               47:01 S        
    5          Hugosson, Barbro          37    13 Lunds OK                     57:40          
    6          Nordkvist, Harriette      35    13 IS Skanne                    64:25          



D65  (9)       3160 m                      

    1          Bengtsson, Inga-Britt     39    13 OK Pan-Kristianstad          42:48 G        
    2          Johansson, Britt-Marie    41    14 Markaryds FK                 46:45 G        
    3          Andertoft, Helen          42    14 Markaryds FK                 47:30 G        
    4          Grönblad, Gunilla         42    13 Härlövs IF                   52:06 S        
    5          Hansson, Ingrid           38     7 Laholms IF OK                54:35 S        
    6          Wikingsson, Ingalill      41     1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     59:22 S        
    7          Svensson, Elsa            40     1 OK Vilse 87                  61:45 B        
    8          Nilsson, Anita            39    13 OK Torfinn                   63:04 B        

               Jensen, Ann-Charlotte     42    13 Andrarums IF              ej start          



D60  (17)      3250 m                      

    1          Svensson, Gullevi         45    22 Skogslöparna                 38:02 G        
    2          Svensson, Gull            44    13 Tockarps IK                  40:36 G        
    3          Forsell Pirozzi, Britt    45    13 Lunds OK                     41:35 G        
    4          Ruther, Bodil             46    14 OK Älme                      52:46 S        
    5          Gustafsson, Solbritt      45    14 OK Virdarna                  53:03 S        
    6          Åberg, Eva                43    13 Frosta OK                    55:15 B        
    7          Svendsen, Torill          44    13 Lunds OK                     55:59 B        
    8          Nilsson, Siw              45    13 OK Kompassen                 56:15 B        
    9          Hansson, Anna-Lisa        47    13 OK Pan-Kristianstad          59:14          
   10          Bülow, Britt              47    13 Malmö OK                     60:34          
   11          Nilsson, Berit            43    14 Markaryds FK                 60:37          
   12          Nilsson, Kerstin          44    13 Tormestorps IF               61:44          
   13          Larsson, Kerstin          46    13 OK Pan-Kristianstad          63:13          
   14          Bengtsson, Karin          46    13 OK Kompassen                 63:37          
   15          Byström, Berit            43    14 OK Virdarna                  64:40          
   16          Nilsson, Kerstin          44    13 OK Gynge                     73:47          
   17          Nilsson, Gunnel           44    13 Malmö OK                     88:43          



D55  (14)      3350 m                      

    1          Månsson, Gunnel           51     1 OK Vilse 87                  31:06 G        
    2          Svensson, Margaretha      50     1 OK Vilse 87                  34:17 G        
    3          Byström, Maj-Britt        48    13 Rävetofta OK                 37:35 S        
    4          Magnusson, Britt-Marie    49     7 Laholms IF OK                39:14 S        
    5          Glans, Inger              49    13 OK Torfinn                   41:01 S        
    6          Ståhl, Åsa                50    13 Hjärnarps GH OL              42:01 S        
    7          Nilsson, Gudrun           52    13 Lunds OK                     47:09 B        
    8          Hammar, Sonja             49    13 OK Kompassen                 47:17 B        
    9          Jönsson, Lena             48     7 Laholms IF OK                51:31          
   10          Martinsson, Barbro        49    13 OK Tyringe                   61:39          
   11          Sjöberg, Margareta        48    13 Lunds OK                     68:44          
   12          Djurberg, Monika          51    18 OK Tyr                       69:03          
   13          Engsten, Gunnel           49    17 OK Rodhen                    75:00          

               Larsson, Karin            50    13 OK Kompassen              Ej godk.          



D55 MOTION  (4 3030 m                      

    1          Kempe, Kerstin            44    23 Linköpings OK                64:24 S        
    2          Nydahl, Eivor             48     1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     82:04 B        
    3          Skoog, Kerstin            52    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK         86:29 B        
    4          Dahlberg, Brita           43    13 Hässleholms OK               97:15 B        



D50  (10)      3470 m                      

    1          Edenbrandt, Christine     54    13 Lunds OK                     37:37 G        
    2          Dahl, Lisbeth             56    13 Helsingborgs SOK             41:03 G        
    3          Ställberg, Maria          53    15 Tullinge SK                  41:12 G        
    4          Karlsson, Ulla            53    13 Tormestorps IF               47:32 S        
    5          Svantesdotter-Larsson,    56    13 FK Göingarna                 49:22 S        
    6          Bengtsson, Elsie          55    13 Rävetofta OK                 52:55 S        
    7          Gunnarsson, Stina         54    13 Härlövs IF                   56:36 B        
    8          Ingvarsson, Arja          56     1 OK Vilse 87                  58:39          
    9          Blom, Kerstin             55     8 Rehns BK                     70:27          

               Persson-Hadmark, Eva      56    15 Tullinge SK               Ej godk.          



D45  (22)      4130 m                      

    1          Ekelöv, Ingela            58    13 Ringsjö OK                   33:56 G        
    2          Folkesson Lööf, Eva       58    13 OK Pan-Kristianstad          36:43 G        
    3          Erfors, Agneta            59    13 OK Torfinn                   36:54 G        
    4          Bengtsson, Britt-Marie    62    13 FK Åsen                      38:06 S        
    5          Nilsson, Ann              60    14 Markaryds FK                 39:21 S        
    6          Olsson, Lena              60    13 Rävetofta OK                 40:23 S        
    7          Lidman Almqvist, Lotta    61    14 Västerviks OK                40:53 S        
    8          Segerslätt, Christina     59    13 Rävetofta OK                 42:31 S        
    9          Nyberg, Lollo             61    13 OK Kontinent                 43:40 S        
    9          Olsson, Christina         58    13 OK Silva                     43:40 S        
   11          Arvidsson, Lisel          61    14 Växjö OK                     43:41 S        
   12          Sjöström, Ann-Kristin     61    13 OK Kompassen                 44:36 S        
   13          Németh, Kati              61     1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     45:33 S        
   14          Schön, Maritha            62    13 Andrarums IF                 50:32 B        
   15          Emanuelsson, Eva          58    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK       52:06          
   16          Ernstsson, Wiveka         61    13 FK Göingarna                 52:59          
   17          Olsson, Margareta         61    13 OK Tyringe                   57:46          
   18          Hagård, Tina              60    13 Rävetofta OK                 60:44          
   19          Nilsson, Gudrun           62    13 Andrarums IF                 66:17          
   20          Ehn-Westesson, Ann-Loui   62    13 OK Kontinent                 68:40          

               Roos, Ewa                 59    13 Helsingborgs SOK          Ej godk.          
               Grape-Andersson, Ylva     59     3 Stora Tuna OK             Ej godk.          



D45 MOTION  (2 3030 m                      

    1          Mårtensson, Annika        60    13 Lunds OK                     83:55 S        
    2          Lundin, Ylva              56    15 Sundbybergs IK              100:42 S        



D40  (11)      4130 m                      

    1          Johansson, Ingrid         64     7 Laholms IF OK                42:07 G        
    2          Söderlund, Lena           63    13 Tormestorps IF               42:58 G        
    3          Birck, Birgitte                    Alleröd OK                   44:14 G        
    4          Bergmann, Charlotte                Alleröd OK                   45:14 G        
    5          Stensson, Britt-Marie     63    13 IS Kullen                    53:09 S        
    6          Åberg, Mia                66    13 Eslövs FK                    61:33 B        
    7          Petersen, Ulla                     Alleröd OK                   70:19          
    8          Karlsson, Eva             63    13 OK Gynge                     78:38          

               Jensen, Ingrid            66    13 OK Kontinent              Ej godk.          
               Hedin, Åsa                67    13 Hjärnarps GH OL           ej start          
               Samuelsson, Carina        65    13 OK Tyringe                ej start          



D35  (6)       4730 m                      

    1          Brorsson, Camilla         72    13 Tockarps IK                  40:25 G        
    2          Gustafsson, Carina        68    13 OK Gynge                     42:06 G        
    3          Bökman, Pernilla          69     1 Ronneby OK                   44:53 G        
    4          Thoresson, Ingela         68    13 Andrarums IF                 48:04 S        
    5          Brink, Ann-Sofie          68    14 Markaryds FK                 51:11 S        
    6          Burström, Susanne         68    13 FK Boken                     59:44 B        



D35 MOTION  (8 3960 m                      

    1          Andersson, Monica         62    20 Ulricehamns OK               50:17 S        
    2          Bengtsson, Åsa            70    15 Täby OK                      52:53 S        
    3          Johannesson, Susanne      67     1 Ronneby OK                   53:50 S        
    4          Hektor, Sara              68    15 Järla IF OK                  69:28 B        
    5          Hagelin/Bengtsson, Susa   60    13 OK Tyringe                   98:02          
    6          Westin, Lenka                      Porsgrunn O-lag             104:56          

               Lindelof, Helle Marie              FIF Hilleröd              Ej godk.          
               Persson, Kristina         71    13 Härlövs IF                Ej godk.          



D21  (30)      5310 m                      

    1          Depta, Monika                   13 OK Pan-Kristianstad          39:21 G        
    2   (0205) Andersson, Malin          79    10 Sundsvalls OK                41:48 G        
    3   (0169) Petersson, Sofie          77    13 OK Pan-Kristianstad          42:55 G        
    4   (0263) Lewis-Jonsson, Lotta      82    18 OK Tyr                       43:52 G        
    5   (0029) Granstedt, Anette         68    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           44:11 S        
    6   (0544) Svensson, Elin            79    13 OK Pan-Kristianstad          45:17 S        
    7          Adolfsson, Marie          67    13 Örkelljunga FK               47:01 S        
    8   (0170) Elffors, Anna             76     1 OK Orion                     47:48 S        
    9   (0355) Emanuelsson, Carin        86    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK       48:21 S        
   10   (0459) Thuresson, Ida            82    13 OK Pan-Kristianstad          48:30 S        
   11          Jönsson, Carina           63    23 Finspångs SOK                48:48 S        
   11          Giselsson, Sara           70     1 Ronneby OK                   48:48 S        
   13   (0468) Segerslätt, Desirée       87    13 Rävetofta OK                 49:33 S        
   14   (0592) Thuresson, Ebba           86    13 OK Pan-Kristianstad          50:53 S        
   15          Öhgren, Camilla           69     6 Sävedalens AIK               51:14 S        
   16          Halldin, Malin            73    12 KFUM Örebro OK               51:18 S        
   17   (0503) Bohman, Camilla           83    20 IF Hagen                     54:35 S        
   18          Assarsson, Anna           84    13 Lunds OK                     55:32 S        
   19          Lassing, Kersti           85    13 Frosta OK                    55:42 S        
   20          Johnsson, Maria           78    13 Ringsjö OK                   56:18 B        
   21          Persson, Maria            82    13 OK Kompassen                 57:38 B        
   22          Bondesson, Pia-Maria      85    13 Frosta OK                    58:37 B        
   23          Bengtsson, Emma           80    17 OK Linné                     60:24          
   24          Larsson, Anna             75     7 OK Nackhe                    62:50          
   25          Erfors, Andrea            85    13 OK Torfinn                   64:12          
   26          Eigelyte, Asta                     OSK Fortuna                  64:18          
   27          Heinrup, My               80    15 Järla IF OK                  72:23          

               Nilsson, Carolina         80    13 OK Kompassen              Ej godk.          
        (0042) Hansson, Elisabeth        72    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK    ej start          
               Biörs, Susanne            76    20 OK Tranan                 ej start          



D21 MOTION  (1 3960 m                      

    1          Johansson, Linda          79    14 OK Älme                      56:32 S        



D20  (4)       4730 m                      

    1   (0291) Söderlund, Agnes          88    13 Tormestorps IF               41:09 G        
    2   (0764) Brodin, Anna              88    13 OK Kontinent                 48:01 S        
    3          Jönsson, Maria            87    13 OK Kontinent                 54:32 S        

               Ek, Erica                 88    13 Lunds OK                  ej start          



D18  (14)      4730 m                      

    1   (0516) Olsson, Emelie            90    13 OK Kompassen                 40:53 G        
    2   (0403) Nilsson, Linda            89    13 Andrarums IF                 42:00 G        
    3   (0629) Nilsson, Josefine         90    13 Helsingborgs SOK             43:44 G        
    4   (0414) Larsson, Angelika         89    13 Örkelljunga FK               44:52 G        
    5          Bergmann, Camilla                  Alleröd OK                   45:28 G        
    6   (0500) Fridholm, Louise          89    13 Ringsjö OK                   48:57 S        
    7   (0611) Hagård, Jannie            90    13 Rävetofta OK                 49:39 S        
    8   (0647) Jeppsson, Stina           90    13 Lunds OK                     50:57 S        
    9   (0674) Johansson, Mathilda       89    13 Lunds OK                     51:03 S        
   10          Arnshed, Elin             90    13 OK Kontinent                 52:42 S        
   11   (0670) Hildingsson, Frida        90    13 Lunds OK                     57:34 S        
   12   (0722) Hallerby, Rebecka         90    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK       65:38          

        (0587) Nyberg, Helene            89    13 OK Kontinent              Ej godk.          
        (0427) Svensson, Elin            90     1 OK Skogsfalken            ej start          



D16  (26)      3870 m                      

    1   (0539) Heinrup, Rebecka          92    15 Tullinge SK                  32:32          
    2          Grape, Cajsa              91     3 Stora Tuna OK                34:21          
    3          Larsson, Ann-Sofie        91    13 Örkelljunga FK               34:26          
    4          Bredfelt, Anna            92    13 Lunds OK                     35:03          
    5          Jensen, Malin             92    13 OK Kontinent                 35:39          
    6   (0435) Nilsson, Frida            91    13 FK Åsen                      36:41          
    7   (0409) Persson, Johanna          91    15 Tullinge SK                  36:57          
    8   (0504) Hall, Klara               91    15 Järla IF OK                  37:10          
    9          Linsefors, Sanna          91    13 Lunds OK                     39:42          
   10   (0545) Köhler, Beatrice          91    15 Tullinge SK                  41:36          
   11          Westin, Kjersti                    Porsgrunn O-lag              42:31          
   12   (0694) Emanuelsson, Cecilia      91    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK       44:12          
   13          Andersson, Anna           92     1 OK Orion                     45:10          
   14          Arvidsson, Ronja          91    13 Ringsjö OK                   48:53          
   15          Sjöström, Anna            91    13 OK Kompassen                 49:51          
   16          Bengtsson, Evelina        91    13 OK Tyringe                   50:51          
   17          Johansson, Jonna          92    13 Örkelljunga FK               51:27          
   18          Christoferson, Isabelle   92    13 Tormestorps IF               51:48          
   19          Christoferson, Johanna    92    13 Tormestorps IF               53:48          
   20          Rosenberg, Anna                    Nittedal O-lag               55:29          

               Zeltner, Rikke                     OK Öst                    Ej godk.          
               Johansson, Sandra         91    13 FK Boken                  Ej godk.          
               Hjort, Ebba               92    13 Helsingborgs SOK          Ej godk.          
               Petersson, Amelie         92    13 Hässleholms OK            Ej godk.          
        (0342) Ernstsson, Viktoria       91    13 FK Göingarna              ej start          
               Nilsson, Camilla          92    13 OK Torfinn                ej start          



D14  (26)      3450 m                      

    1          Roos, Ebba                93    13 Helsingborgs SOK             29:41          
    2          Svensson, Sara            93    13 Hässleholms OK               32:32          
    3          Nilsson, Annika           93    15 Täby OK                      32:34          
    4          Berg, Stina               93    13 IS Kullen                    33:05          
    5          Carlsson, Josefin         94    13 OK Tyringe                   34:30          
    6          Jönsson, Saga             93    13 Hässleholms OK               35:12          
    6          Granstedt, Gry            94     2 Idefjordens SK               35:12          
    8          Olsson, Moa               94    13 OK Kompassen                 37:43          
    9          Dahl, Julia               94    13 IS Kullen                    38:05          
   10          Olandersson, Stina        93    13 OK Tyringe                   41:46          
   11          Bredfelt, Karin           94    13 Lunds OK                     44:03          
   12          Stensson, Matilda         93    13 IS Kullen                    44:23          
   13          Hull, Sidsel                       Alleröd OK                   45:58          
   14          Ståhl, Tove               93    13 IS Kullen                    47:50          
   15          Bjerstedt, Erika          93    13 Härlövs IF                   49:10          
   16          Bengtsson, Filippa        94    13 OK Tyringe                   51:33          
   17          Friis, Emma                        Alleröd OK                   53:08          
   18          Karlsson, Emilia          94    13 OK Gynge                     53:30          
   19          Bengtsdotter, Erika       94    13 IS Kullen                    55:58          
   20          Nissar, Moa               94    15 Järla IF OK                  58:40          
   21          Olsson, Jenny             93    13 Örkelljunga FK               63:36          
   22          Arborelius, Maja          94    13 IS Kullen                    63:42          
   23          Hallabro, Nilla           93    13 Hässleholms OK               64:19          
   24          Dahl, Natasha                      FIF Hilleröd                 86:22          

               Hektor, Matilda           93    15 Järla IF OK               Ej godk.          
               Hedin, Frida              94    13 Hjärnarps GH OL           ej start          



D12  (10)      3250 m                      

    1          Nilsson, Jessica          95    13 OK Torfinn                   32:41          
    2          Nilsson, Kristina         96    15 Täby OK                      40:59          
    3          Nilsson, Amanda           96    13 Frosta OK                    45:15          
    4          Månsson, Sabina           95    12 Hagaby GoIF                  48:01          
    5          Feurstein, Felicia        95    13 FK Boken                     48:34          
    6          Köhler, Veronica          96    15 Tullinge SK                  49:14          
    7          Edgarsson, Patricia       96    13 Andrarums IF                 54:33          
    8          Jönsson, Frida            96    13 OK Kompassen                 83:53          

               Hedin, Kajsa              96    13 Hjärnarps GH OL           ej start          
               Lindström, Jorunn         95    10 Sundsvalls OK             ej start          



D10  (7)       2570 m                      

    1          Brink, Elin               97    14 Markaryds FK                 22:58          
    2          Granstedt, Gina           97     2 Idefjordens SK               26:27          
    3          Eriksen, Linea                     Alleröd OK                   27:06          
    4          Granstedt, Elin           98    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           27:09          
    5          Persson, Sofie            99    13 Härlövs IF                   37:25          

               Jönsson, Sara             97    13 Hässleholms OK            ej start          
               Gustafsson, Linnea        97    13 OK Gynge                  ej start          



U4  (4)        3450 m                      

    1          Palm, André               91    13 OK Gynge                     35:11          
    2          Frisell, David            94    13 Helsingborgs SOK             66:08          
    3          Frisell, Ida              91    13 Helsingborgs SOK             70:00          
    4          Persson, Adam             92    14 OK Älme                      70:49          



U3  (4)        3250 m                      

    1          Palm, Nils                92    13 OK Gynge                     54:33          
    2          Ingmarsson, Edvin         95     1 OK Vilse 87                  57:24          
    3          Persson, Hannes           95    14 OK Älme                      67:38          
    4          Magnusson, Filip          94     3 Stora Tuna OK                68:53          



U2  (3)        2570 m                      

    1          Bengtsson, Sofia          99    15 Sundbybergs IK               28:31          
    2          Leickt, Ebba              98    15 Tullinge SK                  35:21          

               Liedholm, Filip           96    13 OK Tyringe                ej start          



U1  (3)        2080 m                      

    1          Dehlin, Elinor            99    13 Härlövs IF                   26:09          
    2          Sjöberg, Hannes           98    13 Hässleholms OK               28:14          
    3          Granstedt, Sara           00    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           35:22          



INSKOLNING  (2 2240 m                      

               Westin, Emilie                     Porsgrunn O-lag              Godk.          
               Möller, Truls             01    13 IS Kullen                    Godk.          



Öppen 1  (17)  2570 m                      

    1          Wihlborg, Ida                   13 OK Gynge                     25:04 B        
    2          Sandberg, Pernilla              13 OK Torfinn                   28:51 B        
    3          Ernstsson, Pontus         95    13 OK Torfinn                   29:22 B        
    4          Bökman, Cajsa                    1 Ronneby OK                   33:19 B        
    5          Ernstsson, Emilia               13 OK Torfinn                   33:41 B        
    6          Johansson, Margareta      58     7 Laholms IF OK                37:09          
    7          Andersson, Josefin              15 IFK Enskede                  37:39          
    8          Risberg, Alva                   15 Järfälla OK                  38:00          
    9          Albinsson, Jakob                13 Tormestorps IF               40:58          
   10          Österblad, Jonatan        99    13 FK Boken                     43:00          
   11          Magnusson, Cecilia               3 Stora Tuna OK                46:49          
   12          Magnusson, Jakob          96     3 Stora Tuna OK                47:05          
   13          Mårtensson, Edvin               13 Lunds OK                     58:04          
   14          Thelandersson, Amelia           13 Lunds OK                     58:06          
   15          Persson, Fredrik                13 OK Kompassen                 58:18          
   16          Jonsson, Malin            98    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           60:41          
   17          Ståhl, Anton                    13 IS Kullen                    64:37          



Öppen 2  (16)  3250 m                      

    1          Alnervik, Lennart         48    13 IS Kullen                    46:10 B        
    2          Månsson, Åsa                    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        53:27 B        
    3          Giselsson, Samuel                1 Ronneby OK                   58:45 B        
    4          Andersson, Emelie               13 Hässleholms OK               62:32          
    5          Persson, Viktoria         95    13 Andrarums IF                 64:31          
    6          Arvidsson, Diana          99    14 Växjö OK                     71:20          
    7          Arvidsson, Lovisa               13 Ringsjö OK                   74:40          
    8          Arvidsson, Åsa                  13 Ringsjö OK                   74:49          
    9          Rosén, Linnéa             94     1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     76:39          
   10          Forsén, Ida               96    13 Hässleholms OK               78:00          
   11          Berg, Helena              64    13 IS Kullen                    86:30          

               Binck, Nikolaj                     Alleröd OK                Ej godk.          
               Binck, Emil                        Alleröd OK                Ej godk.          
               Werlin, Ingrid            49     7 Simlångsdalens IF         Ej godk.          
               Nilsson, Madeleine                 Klubblös                  Ej godk.          
               Hammarström, Martin                Klubblös                  Ej godk.          



Öppen 3  (10)  5220 m                      

    1          Olsson, Anna              89    13 OK Tyringe                   56:34 B        
    2          Sjöberg, Erik                   13 Hässleholms OK               61:26 B        
    3          Stenseke, Lars                  13 OK Tuvan                     73:01 B        
    4          Kull Persson, Åsa               13 Tormestorps IF               80:17          
    5          Stenseke, Alfred                13 OK Tuvan                     85:08          
    6          Johansson, Kristina       61    13 OK Tuvan                     85:09          
    7          Jönsson, Kent                   13 OK Kompassen                 86:13          
    8          Stenseke, Irén                  13 OK Tuvan                    109:13          
    9          Lindström, Marléne        65    10 Sundsvalls OK               109:19          
   10          Carlsson, Camilla               13 Härlövs IF                  125:13          



Öppen 4  (37)  3030 m                      

    1          Håkansson, Björn                 7 Halmstads OK                 28:38 B        
    2          Håkansson, Susanne               7 Halmstads OK                 32:33 B        
    3          Hagedorn-Johanson, Juli   90    13 Hjärnarps GH OL              38:34          
    4          Leickt, Lisa              71    14 Kalmar OK                    42:41          
    5          Lönnebacke, Anneli        70    13 Malmö OK                     43:45          
    6          Kempe, Kerry              43    23 Linköpings OK                43:58          
    7          Nanneson, Stefan          91     7 Simlångsdalens IF            52:29          
    8          Forsén, Hanna             92    13 Hässleholms OK               52:51          
    9          Bengtsson, Marcus               13 OK Tyringe                   54:48          
   10          Gunnarsson, Helen         87     7 Simlångsdalens IF            55:45          
   11          Werlin, Kenneth           46     7 Simlångsdalens IF            56:31          
   12          Malmgren, Karin           48    13 Hjärnarps GH OL              56:43          
   13          Dahlberg, Jan                   13 Hässleholms OK               60:06          
   14          Arvidsson, Linus          89    13 Ringsjö OK                   60:50          
   14          Arvidsson, Ida            93    13 Ringsjö OK                   60:50          
   16          Forsen, Linnea            93    13 Hässleholms OK               61:30          
   17          Lindén, Karin             40    13 IS Kullen                    62:56          
   18          Liljedahl, Gertie         56    13 FK Boken                     64:15          
   19          Andersson, Sakarias             14 OK Gisle                     64:39          
   20          Andersson, Kjell                14 OK Gisle                     64:50          
   21          Svensson, Stig            37    14 OK Virdarna                  65:22          
   22          Gustafsson, Gunnar        36    14 Markaryds FK                 67:47          
   23          Britse, Jörgen            42    13 Härlövs IF                   68:24          
   24          Reimer, Ellen                   13 Tormestorps IF               69:22          
   25          Arvidsson, Marika         93    14 Växjö OK                     70:33          
   26          Åshage, Uno               23     7 Halmstads OK                 70:49          
   27          Franksson, Kurt                 13 Örkelljunga FK               75:05          
   28          Sandberg, Karin                 13 OK Torfinn                   77:04          
   29          Gustafsson, Mona          42    14 Markaryds FK                 80:22          
   30          Frisell, Anne-Marie       59    13 Helsingborgs SOK             85:57          
   31          Hellstrand, Marianne      45    13 OK Tyringe                   99:44          
   32          Johansson, Sune           55     7 Laholms IF OK               101:40          
   33          Rosén, Lena               89     1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK    130:49          

               Wennermark, Maria                1 OK Skogsfalken            Ej godk.          
               Hallerby, Christer        51    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK    Ej godk.          
               Olsson, Anita             62    13 OK Silva                  Ej godk.          
               Hjort, Maria                    13 Helsingborgs SOK          ej start          



Öppen 5  (32)  4110 m                      

    1          Olsson, Simon                   14 OK Gisle                     41:37 B        
    1          Andersson, Benny          66    14 OK Gisle                     41:37 B        
    3          Karlsson, Lena            58     7 Halmstads OK                 41:51 B        
    4          Reimer, Stefan                  13 Tormestorps IF               43:47 B        
    5          Strand, Lena                    14 Markaryds FK                 44:39 B        
    6          Lassing, Viveka           59    13 Frosta OK                    44:46 B        
    7          Johansson, Erling         56    13 Hjärnarps GH OL              45:37 B        
    8          Petersson, Peter          96    13 Hässleholms OK               47:09 B        
    9          Johansson, Henrik                  Klubblös                     51:00 B        
   10          Svensson, Mats            59    13 OK Torfinn                   51:10 B        
   11          Kristiansson, Helena      68    14 Markaryds FK                 51:12 B        
   12          Persson, Björn            54    13 Hässleholms OK               51:31 B        
   13          Olsson, Fredrik                 13 Eslövs FK                    51:34 B        
   14          Tryggeson, Ole                  13 Hässleholms OK               52:34 B        
   15          Svensson, Gösta           48    13 Rävetofta OK                 52:36 B        
   16          Jeppsson, Aina            60    13 Lunds OK                     54:13 B        
   17          Andersson, Bengt                 1 OK Skogsfalken               55:50          
   18          Nilsson, Ann                    13 OK Pan-Kristianstad          62:22          
   19          Nilsson, Rolf             49    13 Andrarums IF                 63:43          
   20          Olesen, Poul B.                    IFV Danmark                  63:50          
   21          Mattisson, Rikard         64    13 FK Göingarna                 65:37          
   22          Andersson, Yvonne         60    13 Hässleholms OK               66:48          
   23          Henriksson, Lotte               13 Simrishamns OK               78:03          
   24          Ljunggren, Patrik               13 Vittsjö OK                   85:41          
   25          Eriksson, Bengt           79    13 IS Kullen                    86:03          
   26          Tryggeson, Eva                  13 Hässleholms OK               97:52          
   27          Reimer, Anna                    13 Tormestorps IF              116:34          

               Malm, Ebbe                      14 Markaryds FK              Ej godk.          
               Grange, Lidy                       Herlofsholm               Ej godk.          
               Larbo, Helena                   15 Turebergs IF              Ej godk.          
               Offrell, Daniel                 13 Frosta OK                 Ej godk.          
               Andersson, Sebastian      93    14 OK Gisle                  Ej godk.          



Öppen 6  (6)   5700 m                      

    1          Magnusson, Enar                 13 IS Skanne                    60:55 B        
    2          Hildingsson, Mats         63    13 Lunds OK                     67:10 B        
    3          Svedjenäs, Patrik               20 OK Skogshjortarna            76:02 B        
    3          Svedjenäs, Sophie W             20 OK Skogshjortarna            76:02 B        
    5          Kasper, Roger                      Granetorps OK                99:18          

               Alnervik, Emma            78    13 IS Kullen                 Ej godk.          



Öppen 7  (39)  3170 m                      

    1          Svensson, Anders          64     7 Laholms IF OK                23:57 B        
    2          Åkesson, Emilia                 13 Hässleholms OK               30:45 B        
    3          Nilsson, Dan              67    13 FK Göingarna                 31:10 B        
    4          Offrell, Yasmine          82     5 Gävle OK                     33:27          
    5          Andersson, Göran                 3 Idrefjällens OK              33:33          
    6          Jensen, Öyvind            42    13 Andrarums IF                 34:24          
    7          Svensson, Marie           86    13 Rävetofta OK                 34:25          
    8          Sjöberg, Catarina               13 Hässleholms OK               34:26          
    9          Nanneson, Per-Olof        51     7 Simlångsdalens IF            34:50          
   10          Frick-Norling, Inger      57    13 FK Göingarna                 37:13          
   11          Lassing, Merit                  13 Frosta OK                    38:40          
   12          Johansson, Mats           62    13 FK Boken                     38:50          
   13          Berthag, Anna-Lena        54     7 Halmstads OK                 40:05          
   14          Stensmar, Johan                 13 Tormestorps IF               40:38          
   15          Axelsson, Leif                  14 SK Graal                     42:15          
   16          Örn, Daniel               89    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           42:22          
   16          Gunnarsson, Madeleine     78    13 OK Pan-Kristianstad          42:22          
   18          Hektor, Bo                36    15 Turebergs IF                 43:27          
   19          Christoferson, Emmie      88    13 Tormestorps IF               43:28          
   20          Ericson, Lars-Ivar              13 FK Åsen                      44:08          
   21          Bohman, Gunilla           81    13 FK Boken                     44:40          
   22          Nanneson, Anders          89     7 Simlångsdalens IF            45:58          
   23          Karlsson, Håkan           61    13 OK Gynge                     46:31          
   24          Nillasdotter, Kikki       84     7 Simlångsdalens IF            46:52          
   25          Åkesson, Felicia                13 Hässleholms OK               47:48          
   26          Gunnarsson, Mats          59     7 Simlångsdalens IF            48:37          
   27          Bengtsson, Tommy          52    13 Hässleholms OK               49:35          
   28          Lindeberg, Lars           55    13 Ringsjö OK                   49:53          
   29          Persson, Bibzi                  13 Hässleholms OK               50:19          
   30          Glantz, Christian         82    13 Andrarums IF                 51:44          
   31          Månsson, Emma             92    13 Örkelljunga FK               52:57          
   32          Olsson, Birgitta          67    13 OK Kompassen                 53:44          
   33          Magnusson, Lennart               7 Laholms IF OK                54:24          
   34          Karlsson, Gunilla         49    13 Ringsjö OK                   54:45          
   35          Olofsson, Ingrid          49    13 FK Snapphanarna              55:36          
   36          Bengtsson, Agneta               13 OK Silva                     61:50          
   37          Hejdström, Göran          40     4 Svaide-Roma SOK              67:33          

               Persson, Börje            28    13 OK Gynge                  Ej godk.          
               Kärner, Kersti                     Spring Cup OK             Ej godk.          



Öppen 8  (40)  5340 m                      

    1          Svensson, Anders          83    13 Rävetofta OK                 38:10 B        
    2          Ernstsson, Camilla        67    13 OK Torfinn                   45:13 B        
    3          Svensson, Mats                  13 OK Pan-Kristianstad          45:45 B        
    4          Liljedahl, Mattias        80    13 FK Boken                     46:44 B        
    5          Bengtsson, Anders               15 Sundbybergs IK               47:07 B        
    6          Månsson, P-G              67    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        47:23 B        
    7          Albinsson, Vidar          67    13 Tormestorps IF               47:32 B        
    8          Strand, Lars              55    14 OK Älme                      47:50 B        
    9          Hammar, Rickard                 13 OK Kompassen                 48:16 B        
   10          Martinsson, Stellan       55    13 OK Tyringe                   48:45 B        
   11          Andersson, Eleonore       83    13 Hässleholms OK               50:17 B        
   12          Carlsson, Björn           97    13 Ringsjö OK                   50:26 B        
   13          Olsson, Sven              61    13 OK Silva                     51:21          
   14          Nilsson, Mikael           70    13 OK Torfinn                   52:44          
   15          Kingstedt, André                13 Hässleholms OK               53:12          
   16          Lassing, Göran            53    13 Frosta OK                    53:38          
   17          Martinsson, Lennart       48    13 OK Tyringe                   54:00          
   18          Ranbro, Mats              70    13 Helsingborgs SOK             54:43          
   19          Linde, Magnus             83    13 Rävetofta OK                 54:51          
   20          Persson, Fredrik                13 FK Åsen                      55:20          
   21          Olsson, Willie            48    13 Rävetofta OK                 57:26          
   22          Rosén, Nisse              61     1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     57:27          
   23          Bengtsson, Emelie         87    13 Tormestorps IF               58:47          
   24          Olsson, Åke               44    13 Hässleholms OK               59:33          
   25          Karlsson, Agne            53     7 Simlångsdalens IF            60:20          
   26          Sörensen, Erik                     Alleröd OK                   61:04          
   27          Jönsson, Bengt            52     7 Halmstads OK                 61:34          
   27          Olsson, Andreas           88    13 OK Silva                     61:34          
   29          Olofsson, Ingvar          47    13 FK Snapphanarna              62:35          
   30          Karlsson, Lars            49    13 Ringsjö OK                   63:29          
   31          Kingsted, Hans                  13 Hässleholms OK               63:49          
   32          Johannesson, Leif               14 Markaryds FK                 64:27          
   33          Bengtsson, Ida            84    13 Tormestorps IF               65:19          
   34          Nilsson, Erika                  13 Andrarums IF                 66:16          
   35          Burman, Kjell                   13 Tormestorps IF               66:23          
   36          Persson, Tobias                 13 OK Kompassen                 66:48          
   37          Ställberg, Johan          80    15 Tullinge SK                  66:50          
   38          Grange, Torsten                    Herlofsholm                  69:10          
   39          Törnqvist, Sven           39    13 Tormestorps IF               73:52          
   40          Landgren, Kristina        48    13 Malmö OK                     83:17          



Öppen 9  (10)  7250 m                      

    1          Lager, Jan                70     7 Halmstads OK                 44:42 B        
    2          Olesen, Andreas                    Spring Cup OK                46:30 B        
    3          Kandybey, Yeihen                   Farum Tisvilde OK            46:39 B        
    4          Konradsen, Lars                    FIF Hilleröd                 50:46 B        
    5          Ferm, Joakim              81    13 FK Göingarna                 50:56 B        
    6          Berthag, Johan                   7 Halmstads OK                 63:41          
    7          Karlsson, Björn           55     7 Halmstads OK                 68:18          
    8          Vensryd, Tomas            70    13 Eslövs FK                    71:08          
    9          Bligård, Lars-Ola                1 OK Vilse 87                  73:30          
   10          Persson, Hans             62    13 Andrarums IF                 78:44          



Öppen 10  (28) 2240 m                      

    1          Forsén, Kajsa             97    13 Hässleholms OK               21:35 B        
    2          Jönsson, Erik             99    13 OK Kompassen                 23:12 B        
    3          Brorsson, Rebecka         98    13 Tockarps IK                  23:26 B        
    4          Hallabro, Ludvig                13 Hässleholms OK               23:56 B        
    5          Andersson, Elina                13 OK Tyringe                   24:15 B        
    6          Sjöberg, Olle                   13 Hässleholms OK               25:33 B        
    7          Lönnebacke, Theo                13 Malmö OK                     25:39 B        
    8          Castaneda, Alice                13 Hässleholms OK               25:42 B        
    9          Marntell, Amanda          56    14 Markaryds FK                 29:40          
   10          Löf, Ludvig                     14 Markaryds FK                 29:51          
   11          Arvidsson, Jessica              14 Växjö OK                     30:46          
   12          Persson, Sanna                  13 OK Gynge                     32:46          
   13          Lindblom, Signe                    Klubblös                     34:33          
   14          Forsén, Klara             97    13 Hässleholms OK               34:41          
   15          Jönsson, Anna                   13 OK Torfinn                   34:59          
   16          Låstbom, Vincent                13 Härlövs IF                   37:16          
   17          Sandberg, Ellinor               13 OK Torfinn                   37:50          
   18          Sandberg, Viktor                13 OK Torfinn                   37:57          
   19          Låstbom, Samuel                 13 Härlövs IF                   38:16          
   20          Bergquist, Lisa           60     1 OK Vilse 87                  38:31          
   21          Hejdström, Lucas                 7 Halmstads OK                 39:00          
   22          Hejdström, Fanny                 7 Halmstads OK                 39:04          
   23          Zätterberg, Ebba          53    13 OK Pan-Kristianstad          39:11          
   24          Skäppegård, Anton               13 FK Åsen                      45:51          
   25          Oscarsson, Andreas              13 FK Göingarna                 46:00          
   26          Ståhl, Jonathan                 13 IS Kullen                    46:08          

               Wihlborg, Elin                  13 OK Gynge                  Ej godk.          
               Ottosson, Betty           54    13 OK Torfinn                Ej godk.          



H85  (1)       2720 m                      

    1          Ahldén, Hugo              19     7 FK Friskus Varberg           67:35 G        



D80  (3)       2720 m                      

    1          Carlsson, Gunborg         25    13 OK Gynge                     64:34 G        
    2          Nilsson, Anna             25    13 OK Tyringe                   84:27 S        
    3          Hermansson, Anna          24    13 Helsingborgs SOK            102:47          



H17-20  (1)    5070 m                      

    1          Wahlström, Sebastian      90    15 Snättringe SK                57:54 G        



D17-20  (1)    4110 m                      

    1   (0712) Jönsson, Matilda          90    13 Örkelljunga FK               55:37 G