Älgots cup Göinge, Hästveda OKlö 2010-09-04 16:22
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl tartnr Namn                        Tid                                                                                                                               



H16  (3)               4870 m                                    
                                                1(37)    2(44)    3(41)    4(40)    5(39)    6(38)    7(46)    8(45)    9(50)   10(51)   11(52)  12(200)        M          

    1      1 Henning Ottmer            35:26     4:18     9:08    12:48    14:45    17:06    22:34    26:28    29:50    32:08    33:39    34:44    35:09    35:26          
             Tormestorps IF                      4:18     4:50     3:40     1:57     2:21     5:28     3:54     3:22     2:18     1:31     1:05     0:25     0:17          
    2      2 Karl-Johan Persson        35:55     4:23     9:26    12:50    14:48    17:21    23:09    29:27    31:09    33:02    34:17    35:17    35:40    35:55          
             Tormestorps IF                      4:23     5:03     3:24     1:58     2:33     5:48     6:18     1:42     1:53     1:15     1:00     0:23     0:15          
    3      3 Harald Ottmer             39:26     5:14    10:28    14:43    16:53    20:36    27:57    32:40    34:27    36:20    37:43    38:43    39:09    39:26          
             Tormestorps IF                      5:14     5:14     4:15     2:10     3:43     7:21     4:43     1:47     1:53     1:23     1:00     0:26     0:17          



H14  (3)               3890 m                                    
                                                1(36)    2(44)    3(41)    4(40)    5(45)    6(46)    7(48)    8(50)    9(51)   10(52)  11(200)        M                   

    1      7 Joel Einarsson            31:33     4:16    11:03    15:22    18:36    24:28    26:14    27:20    28:43    29:57    30:50    31:18    31:33                   
             Tormestorps IF                      4:16     6:47     4:19     3:14     5:52     1:46     1:06     1:23     1:14     0:53     0:28     0:15                   
    2      4 Nils-Joel Persson         50:57     6:26    19:30    27:13    31:10    38:58    41:58    44:11    45:59    48:18    49:55    50:38    50:57                   
             Tormestorps IF                      6:26    13:04     7:43     3:57     7:48     3:00     2:13     1:48     2:19     1:37     0:43     0:19                   
    3      5 Sebastian Nilsson         73:10     8:16    20:20    32:01    36:31    48:24    61:00    63:29    66:30    70:15    72:10    72:50    73:10                   
             OK Tyringe                          8:16    12:04    11:41     4:30    11:53    12:36     2:29     3:01     3:45     1:55     0:40     0:20                   



H12  (3)               2740 m                                    
                                                1(35)    2(48)    3(45)    4(43)    5(44)    6(46)    7(50)    8(51)    9(52)  10(200)        M                            

    1      9 Jakob Albinsson           30:52     5:05     8:35    13:31    15:08    18:11    20:50    26:31    28:19    29:55    30:32    30:52                            
             Tormestorps IF                      5:05     3:30     4:56     1:37     3:03     2:39     5:41     1:48     1:36     0:37     0:20                            
    2      8 Wiktor Rydlund            30:59     5:46     9:13    12:42    15:13    20:50    22:26    26:07    28:49    30:09    30:39    30:59                            
             Hässleholms OK                      5:46     3:27     3:29     2:31     5:37     1:36     3:41     2:42     1:20     0:30     0:20                            

          10 Olliver Nilsson        Ej godk.     7:15    19:17    -----    -----    -----    -----    23:23    25:20    26:38    27:15    27:38                            
             Hässleholms OK                      7:15    12:02                                         4:06     1:57     1:18     0:37     0:23                            



H10  (3)               2430 m                                    
                                                1(32)    2(35)    3(47)    4(46)    5(43)    6(45)    7(49)    8(51)    9(52)  10(200)        M                            

    1     11 Ludvig Hallabro           40:40     3:48     5:14     7:17    28:21    31:58    34:06    36:10    38:30    39:46    40:20    40:40             25:49          
             Hässleholms OK                      3:48     1:26     2:03    21:04     3:37     2:08     2:04     2:20     1:16     0:34     0:20               *49          
    2     13 Anton Svensson            47:46     6:43     8:29    10:29    33:19    36:56    39:03    42:04    45:22    46:50    47:25    47:46                            
             Hässleholms OK                      6:43     1:46     2:00    22:50     3:37     2:07     3:01     3:18     1:28     0:35     0:21                            
    3     12 Per-Anton Persson         51:42     9:17    12:14    14:42    37:14    40:51    43:00    46:03    49:21    50:47    51:22    51:42                            
             Tormestorps IF                      9:17     2:57     2:28    22:32     3:37     2:09     3:03     3:18     1:26     0:35     0:20                            



D16  (6)               3730 m                                    
                                                1(34)    2(44)    3(42)    4(41)    5(40)    6(45)    7(46)    8(50)    9(51)   10(52)  11(200)        M                   

    1     18 Jessica Nilsson           30:14     4:30     8:40    11:29    13:58    16:52    22:44    24:47    26:55    28:20    29:25    29:55    30:14                   
             OK Torfinn                          4:30     4:10     2:49     2:29     2:54     5:52     2:03     2:08     1:25     1:05     0:30     0:19                   
    2     15 Kajsa Wetterström         32:03     4:25     8:18    11:05    13:26    16:02    22:54    26:30    28:45    30:21    31:21    31:46    32:03                   
             Tormestorps IF                      4:25     3:53     2:47     2:21     2:36     6:52     3:36     2:15     1:36     1:00     0:25     0:17                   
    3     20 Miranda Reimer            34:18     6:25    11:51    15:24    17:33    19:59    26:25    28:07    30:23    32:10    33:25    33:57    34:18                   
             Tormestorps IF                      6:25     5:26     3:33     2:09     2:26     6:26     1:42     2:16     1:47     1:15     0:32     0:21                   
    4     19 Elin Carlsson             41:27     4:07    16:11    18:58    20:52    23:26    29:51    35:02    37:04    39:09    40:39    41:09    41:27                   
             Tormestorps IF                      4:07    12:04     2:47     1:54     2:34     6:25     5:11     2:02     2:05     1:30     0:30     0:18                   
    5     14 Jessica Bjelk             50:21     8:53    17:06    23:49    27:19    31:12    40:06    42:06    45:53    47:54    49:23    49:57    50:21                   
             Hästveda OK                         8:53     8:13     6:43     3:30     3:53     8:54     2:00     3:47     2:01     1:29     0:34     0:24                   
    6     17 Lovisa Nilsson            65:41    12:46    23:12    29:33    34:30    39:17    52:42    55:52    59:26    61:32    63:47    64:54    65:41                   
             Tormestorps IF                     12:46    10:26     6:21     4:57     4:47    13:25     3:10     3:34     2:06     2:15     1:07     0:47                   



D14  (4)               3520 m                                    
                                                1(33)    2(46)    3(42)    4(40)    5(44)    6(50)    7(51)    8(52)   9(200)        M                                     

    1     23 Nelly Carlsson            33:22     5:56    11:16    15:34    20:10    25:39    29:32    31:14    32:38    33:05    33:22                                     
             Tormestorps IF                      5:56     5:20     4:18     4:36     5:29     3:53     1:42     1:24     0:27     0:17                                     
    2     24 Linnea Gustafsson         34:22     4:40     9:05    14:24    19:19    26:24    30:37    32:24    33:35    34:07    34:22                                     
             OK Gynge                            4:40     4:25     5:19     4:55     7:05     4:13     1:47     1:11     0:32     0:15                                     
    3     21 Sara Jönsson              46:30     5:38    13:42    26:28    31:30    38:32    42:42    44:27    45:39    46:12    46:30                                     
             Hässleholms OK                      5:38     8:04    12:46     5:02     7:02     4:10     1:45     1:12     0:33     0:18                                     
    4     22 Klara Forsén              76:32    30:19    39:26    46:09    54:11    62:01    70:17    72:36    75:23    76:04    76:32                                     
             Hässleholms OK                     30:19     9:07     6:43     8:02     7:50     8:16     2:19     2:47     0:41     0:28                                     



D12  (5)               2740 m                                    
                                                1(35)    2(48)    3(45)    4(43)    5(44)    6(46)    7(50)    8(51)    9(52)  10(200)        M                            

    1     29 Nellie Henriksson         25:13     5:06     8:22    11:53    12:59    16:17    18:05    21:15    23:05    24:23    24:52    25:13                            
             Tormestorps IF                      5:06     3:16     3:31     1:06     3:18     1:48     3:10     1:50     1:18     0:29     0:21                            
    2     26 Ebba Söderlund            29:05     4:34     7:31    10:47    12:45    15:47    17:50    20:51    26:30    28:15    28:44    29:05                            
             Tormestorps IF                      4:34     2:57     3:16     1:58     3:02     2:03     3:01     5:39     1:45     0:29     0:21                            
    3     28 Astrid Einarsson          29:09     5:18     9:42    15:50    16:56    20:14    22:03    25:13    27:03    28:21    28:51    29:09                            
             Tormestorps IF                      5:18     4:24     6:08     1:06     3:18     1:49     3:10     1:50     1:18     0:30     0:18                            
    4     27 Emmy Helmersson           29:38     6:27    11:08    15:44    17:10    19:26    22:03    25:11    27:08    28:44    29:20    29:38                            
             Hässleholms OK                      6:27     4:41     4:36     1:26     2:16     2:37     3:08     1:57     1:36     0:36     0:18                            
    5     25 Anna Jönsson              33:02     8:55    11:33    14:53    16:51    19:52    21:56    24:54    30:35    32:14    32:43    33:02                            
             Tormestorps IF                      8:55     2:38     3:20     1:58     3:01     2:04     2:58     5:41     1:39     0:29     0:19                            



D10  (2)               2430 m                                    
                                                1(32)    2(35)    3(47)    4(46)    5(43)    6(45)    7(49)    8(51)    9(52)  10(200)        M                            

    1     31 Tilda Henriksson          37:48     4:21     5:50     7:41    18:53    23:24    28:50    31:55    34:47    36:51    37:28    37:48                            
             Tormestorps IF                      4:21     1:29     1:51    11:12     4:31     5:26     3:05     2:52     2:04     0:37     0:20                            
    2     30 Alice Nordbjörk           41:50     5:50     7:32     9:39    22:55    27:32    32:53    36:00    38:49    40:52    41:28    41:50                            
             Tormestorps IF                      5:50     1:42     2:07    13:16     4:37     5:21     3:07     2:49     2:03     0:36     0:22                            



Öppen 1  (3)           2430 m                                    
                                                1(32)    2(35)    3(47)    4(46)    5(43)    6(45)    7(49)    8(51)    9(52)  10(200)        M                            

    1     32 Nellie Rydlund            23:44     3:37     5:08     6:58    10:20    13:50    16:26    18:28    21:01    22:43    23:22    23:44                            
             Hässleholms OK                      3:37     1:31     1:50     3:22     3:30     2:36     2:02     2:33     1:42     0:39     0:22                            
    2     38 Emma Lindqvist            42:18     6:23     8:05    10:44    24:39    29:18    32:48    35:32    39:09    40:58    41:43    42:18                            
             Hässleholms OK                      6:23     1:42     2:39    13:55     4:39     3:30     2:44     3:37     1:49     0:45     0:35                            
    3     39 Anna Aronsson             43:16     6:32     9:26    11:51    17:31    24:06    31:07    34:16    39:11    41:46    42:55    43:16                            
             Hässleholms OK                      6:32     2:54     2:25     5:40     6:35     7:01     3:09     4:55     2:35     1:09     0:21                            



Öppen 2  (1)           2740 m                                    
                                                1(35)    2(48)    3(45)    4(43)    5(44)    6(46)    7(50)    8(51)    9(52)  10(200)        M                            

    1     33 Betty Ottosson            34:08     5:45     9:32    15:15    17:32    21:18    24:43    28:51    31:16    33:01    33:50    34:08                            
             OK Torfinn                          5:45     3:47     5:43     2:17     3:46     3:25     4:08     2:25     1:45     0:49     0:18                            



Öppen 10  (10)         1850 m                                    
                                                1(31)    2(35)    3(48)    4(49)    5(51)    6(52)   7(200)        M                                                       

    1     35 Linnea Säfström           28:11     6:42    11:57    17:33    19:13    23:11    26:15    27:28    28:11                                                       
             Hästveda OK                         6:42     5:15     5:36     1:40     3:58     3:04     1:13     0:43                                                       
    2     42 Neo Sundelin              30:52     7:33    14:49    20:03    21:56    26:13    28:55    30:04    30:52                                                       
             Hästveda OK                         7:33     7:16     5:14     1:53     4:17     2:42     1:09     0:48                                                       
    3     37 Clara Svensson            32:31     7:44    13:23    19:34    21:45    27:16    30:30    31:56    32:31                                                       
             Hässleholms OK                      7:44     5:39     6:11     2:11     5:31     3:14     1:26     0:35                                                       
    4     36 Ivar Helmersson           33:18     6:41    13:54    21:55    24:52    29:47    32:06    32:54    33:18             18:22                                     
             Hässleholms OK                      6:41     7:13     8:01     2:57     4:55     2:19     0:48     0:24               *47                                     
    5     34 Abbe Nordbjörk            34:33     6:26    13:43    23:04    25:08    30:37    32:57    34:03    34:33                                                       
             Tormestorps IF                      6:26     7:17     9:21     2:04     5:29     2:20     1:06     0:30                                                       
    6     40 Emma Larsson              35:44     8:05    13:05    21:13    23:11    29:23    33:07    34:41    35:44             34:43                                     
             Hässleholms OK                      8:05     5:00     8:08     1:58     6:12     3:44     1:34     1:03              *200                                     
    7     44 Alyssa Baker              40:06     7:15    13:44    21:52    25:09    32:30    36:44    38:35    40:06             39:15                                     
             Hästveda OK                         7:15     6:29     8:08     3:17     7:21     4:14     1:51     1:31              *200                                     
    8     43 Filip Velin               40:11     7:22    13:52    22:06    25:15    32:35    36:55    39:14    40:11                                                       
             Hästveda OK                         7:22     6:30     8:14     3:09     7:20     4:20     2:19     0:57                                                       
    9     45 Malte Jenvén              40:35     8:20    12:47    22:09    25:26    33:43    37:36    39:28    40:35                                                       
             Hästveda OK                         8:20     4:27     9:22     3:17     8:17     3:53     1:52     1:07                                                       
   10     41 Clara Clarinsson          45:06     9:03    15:30    25:15    28:27    36:54    41:56    43:59    45:06                                                       
             Hässleholms OK                      9:03     6:27     9:45     3:12     8:27     5:02     2:03     1:07