DM Långdistans Skåne 2008-09-07ti 2008-09-09 18:31
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                               



H80  (7)                 3250 m                                         
                                                      1(70)    2(78)    3(80)    4(84)    5(54)    6(38)    7(46)   8(200)        M                                              

     1     409 Rune Isaksson                 40:41     4:09    11:09    14:39    17:16    27:36    33:27    37:06    39:32    40:41                                              
               Helsingborgs SOK                        4:09     7:00     3:30     2:37    10:20     5:51     3:39     2:26     1:09                                              
     2     407 Åke Dahlström                 41:15     3:53     9:31    13:20    15:56    27:02    33:44    37:54    40:11    41:15                                              
               FK Snapphanarna                         3:53     5:38     3:49     2:36    11:06     6:42     4:10     2:17     1:04                                              
     3     404 Curth Svensson                42:26     5:20    10:12    13:55    17:02    27:24    34:23    38:35    41:09    42:26                                              
               Skåneslättens OL                        5:20     4:52     3:43     3:07    10:22     6:59     4:12     2:34     1:17                                              
     4     406 Arne Nordahl                  45:56     5:36    11:16    16:30    20:21    32:04    38:31    42:27    44:41    45:56                                              
               Örkelljunga FK                          5:36     5:40     5:14     3:51    11:43     6:27     3:56     2:14     1:15                                              
     5     402 Ragnar Bengtsson            1:02:40     4:39    10:41    24:31    28:27    44:21    52:19    57:32  1:01:06  1:02:40                                              
               FK Snapphanarna                         4:39     6:02    13:50     3:56    15:54     7:58     5:13     3:34     1:34                                              
     6     403 Nisse Bohman                1:16:50    10:29    18:25    25:58    30:53    50:09  1:01:52  1:09:01  1:14:21  1:16:50                                              
               OK Kompassen                           10:29     7:56     7:33     4:55    19:16    11:43     7:09     5:20     2:29                                              
     7     408 Nils Andersson              1:19:21     4:28    13:42    18:18    21:40    57:12  1:08:32  1:14:51  1:17:59  1:19:21                                              
               OK Kompassen                            4:28     9:14     4:36     3:22    35:32    11:20     6:19     3:08     1:22                                              



H75  (17)                3250 m                                         
                                                      1(70)    2(78)    3(80)    4(84)    5(54)    6(38)    7(46)   8(200)        M                                              

     1     417 Ahti Pärssinen                34:03     3:07     9:57    13:01    15:14    23:17    28:05    31:10    32:58    34:03                                              
               OK Silva                                3:07     6:50     3:04     2:13     8:03     4:48     3:05     1:48     1:05                                              
     2     414 Owe Åkesson                   34:55     3:34     7:59    11:29    13:38    22:24    28:14    31:42    33:53    34:55                                              
               Härlövs IF                              3:34     4:25     3:30     2:09     8:46     5:50     3:28     2:11     1:02                                              
     3     424 Leif Claesson                 35:31     3:01     8:59    12:18    16:19    25:08    29:44    32:40    34:28    35:31                                              
               Tormestorps IF                          3:01     5:58     3:19     4:01     8:49     4:36     2:56     1:48     1:03                                              
     4     426 Ingvar Pettersson             38:54     6:02    11:38    15:23    17:41    26:36    32:21    35:49    37:50    38:54                                              
               Hässleholms OK                          6:02     5:36     3:45     2:18     8:55     5:45     3:28     2:01     1:04                                              
     5     416 Kjell Björup                  40:46     3:56     9:31    13:35    15:59    25:40    31:58    35:51    39:33    40:46                                              
               Lunds OK                                3:56     5:35     4:04     2:24     9:41     6:18     3:53     3:42     1:13                                              
     6     412 Per Fresk                     41:27     3:26     8:10    12:07    14:28    26:16    33:00    37:22    39:59    41:27                                              
               Frosta OK                               3:26     4:44     3:57     2:21    11:48     6:44     4:22     2:37     1:28                                              
     7     420 Bengt Edvardsson              43:23     4:22    10:00    14:05    16:52    29:43    35:58    39:52    42:15    43:23                                              
               OK Torfinn                              4:22     5:38     4:05     2:47    12:51     6:15     3:54     2:23     1:08                                              
     8     422 Leo Åkesson                   43:36     4:42     9:33    13:49    16:31    31:09    36:18    40:16    42:28    43:36                                              
               Härlövs IF                              4:42     4:51     4:16     2:42    14:38     5:09     3:58     2:12     1:08                                              
     9     415 Åke Strand                    45:41     6:40    11:24    16:07    18:43    30:06    37:11    41:33    44:09    45:41                                              
               Örkelljunga FK                          6:40     4:44     4:43     2:36    11:23     7:05     4:22     2:36     1:32                                              
    10     419 Stig Seger                    45:58     7:54    12:57    17:21    20:07    32:48    38:52    42:47    44:51    45:58                                              
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         7:54     5:03     4:24     2:46    12:41     6:04     3:55     2:04     1:07                                              
    11     418 Lars Magnusson                46:14     4:17     9:41    14:26    17:40    30:37    37:47    42:22    44:51    46:14                                              
               Hässleholms OK                          4:17     5:24     4:45     3:14    12:57     7:10     4:35     2:29     1:23                                              
    12     411 Nils-Åke Nilsson              50:01     4:57    10:25    15:18    20:18    31:54    39:45    45:48    48:35    50:01                                              
               Andrarums IF                            4:57     5:28     4:53     5:00    11:36     7:51     6:03     2:47     1:26                                              
    13     421 Egon Persson                  50:15     4:48    13:19    17:31    20:10    34:13    41:11    45:41    48:49    50:15                                              
               OK Kompassen                            4:48     8:31     4:12     2:39    14:03     6:58     4:30     3:08     1:26                                              
    14     425 Nils Rågstedt                 51:30     3:32    11:51    18:03    20:48    33:34    42:56    47:29    50:20    51:30                                              
               IS Kullen                               3:32     8:19     6:12     2:45    12:46     9:22     4:33     2:51     1:10                                              
    15     410 Ingvar Lennerstedt            52:50     4:44    12:51    19:14    23:02    36:19    44:54    49:03    51:36    52:50                                              
               Lunds OK                                4:44     8:07     6:23     3:48    13:17     8:35     4:09     2:33     1:14                                              
    16     413 Ove Nordahl                   59:29     4:22    20:34    25:14    28:48    41:51    49:45    54:56    57:40    59:29                                              
               Simrishamns OK                          4:22    16:12     4:40     3:34    13:03     7:54     5:11     2:44     1:49                                              
    17     423 Hans Holmqvist              1:09:47     3:39     8:29    18:55    21:23    50:33  1:00:45  1:04:22  1:08:17  1:09:47                                              
               Örkelljunga FK                          3:39     4:50    10:26     2:28    29:10    10:12     3:37     3:55     1:30                                              



H70  (14)                4070 m                                         
                                                      1(71)    2(90)    3(91)    4(82)    5(58)    6(33)    7(38)    8(44)   9(200)        M                                     

     1     427 Lennart Johansson             39:54     3:29     8:46    10:37    20:20    25:36    29:12    31:51    38:06    38:58    39:54                                     
               Hässleholms OK                          3:29     5:17     1:51     9:43     5:16     3:36     2:39     6:15     0:52     0:56                                     
     2     433 Peo Bengtsson                 40:50     3:17    10:35    12:40    20:43    26:33    31:23    34:21    38:45    39:48    40:50                                     
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     3:17     7:18     2:05     8:03     5:50     4:50     2:58     4:24     1:03     1:02                                     
     3     436 Arne Gustafsson               45:48     2:51     9:23    11:21    20:04    32:44    37:31    40:19    44:02    44:47    45:48                                     
               Malmö OK                                2:51     6:32     1:58     8:43    12:40     4:47     2:48     3:43     0:45     1:01                                     
     4     430 Bror Elofsson                 46:07     3:52    11:54    14:30    24:19    31:02    36:45    39:48    44:03    44:54    46:07                                     
               Frosta OK                               3:52     8:02     2:36     9:49     6:43     5:43     3:03     4:15     0:51     1:13                                     
     5     438 Einar Sjöström                49:27     4:19    12:48    15:26    24:57    31:41    37:12    41:03    47:16    48:23    49:27                                     
               Rävetofta OK                            4:19     8:29     2:38     9:31     6:44     5:31     3:51     6:13     1:07     1:04                                     
     6     431 Klas Tykesson                 50:35     3:58    12:24    15:17    25:18    32:40    38:35    42:46    48:37    49:45    50:35                                     
               Rävetofta OK                            3:58     8:26     2:53    10:01     7:22     5:55     4:11     5:51     1:08     0:50                                     
     7     434 Ivar Nilsson                  52:19     3:44    13:15    16:51    26:41    34:45    39:33    43:26    50:19    51:03    52:19                                     
               Hässleholms OK                          3:44     9:31     3:36     9:50     8:04     4:48     3:53     6:53     0:44     1:16                                     
     8     437 Bengt I Nilsson               53:45     4:28    10:54    13:27    25:40    31:44    36:48    40:15    51:35    52:33    53:45                                     
               Frosta OK                               4:28     6:26     2:33    12:13     6:04     5:04     3:27    11:20     0:58     1:12                                     
     9     428 Göran Seger                   55:26     3:46    12:50    15:11    24:14    32:05    36:44    40:31    52:38    53:54    55:26                                     
               FK Boken                                3:46     9:04     2:21     9:03     7:51     4:39     3:47    12:07     1:16     1:32                                     
    10     432 Nils-Gustav Svensson          57:49     3:25    10:56    13:41    24:18    30:35    37:04    45:15    56:14    56:50    57:49                                     
               OK Kompassen                            3:25     7:31     2:45    10:37     6:17     6:29     8:11    10:59     0:36     0:59                                     
    11     429 Burne Nilsson                 58:00     4:37    13:37    16:40    29:30    38:06    45:11    49:14    55:19    56:38    58:00                                     
               OK Torfinn                              4:37     9:00     3:03    12:50     8:36     7:05     4:03     6:05     1:19     1:22                                     
    12     439 Gunnar Friberg                59:04     8:07    16:31    19:31    30:23    38:24    46:06    50:22    56:13    57:46    59:04                                     
               OK Kompassen                            8:07     8:24     3:00    10:52     8:01     7:42     4:16     5:51     1:33     1:18                                     
    13     435 Sedney Hugosson             1:31:19     5:29    16:45    20:55    35:47    49:04    58:00  1:03:12  1:27:46  1:29:05  1:31:19                                     
               Lunds OK                                5:29    11:16     4:10    14:52    13:17     8:56     5:12    24:34     1:19     2:14                                     

           440 Bertil Lööf                Ej godk.     3:11     9:30    11:32    20:21    25:28    29:27    32:05    -----    37:52    38:55             36:16                   
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     3:11     6:19     2:02     8:49     5:07     3:59     2:38              5:47     1:03               *47                   



H65  (27)                4070 m                                         
                                                      1(71)    2(90)    3(91)    4(82)    5(58)    6(33)    7(38)    8(44)   9(200)        M                                     

     1     453 Inge Persson                  31:44     2:47     7:43     9:25    16:22    21:18    24:28    26:53    30:07    30:50    31:44                                     
               FK Boken                                2:47     4:56     1:42     6:57     4:56     3:10     2:25     3:14     0:43     0:54                                     
     2     459 Lars Hylén                    35:40     3:03     9:34    11:29    18:12    23:31    27:49    30:13    33:57    34:48    35:40                                     
               Skåneslättens OL                        3:03     6:31     1:55     6:43     5:19     4:18     2:24     3:44     0:51     0:52                                     
     3     455 Roland Offrell                38:12     2:57     8:19    10:22    17:09    22:47    27:06    33:07    36:38    37:16    38:12                                     
               Frosta OK                               2:57     5:22     2:03     6:47     5:38     4:19     6:01     3:31     0:38     0:56                                     
     4     456 Gunnar Sandström              39:17     3:13     9:19    11:21    18:35    25:04    29:22    32:13    37:26    38:12    39:17                                     
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     3:13     6:06     2:02     7:14     6:29     4:18     2:51     5:13     0:46     1:05                                     
     5     462 Bertil Olofsson               39:20     3:14     9:31    11:40    18:53    24:39    29:24    32:24    37:33    38:22    39:20                                     
               Andrarums IF                            3:14     6:17     2:09     7:13     5:46     4:45     3:00     5:09     0:49     0:58                                     
     6     464 Björn Nordström               39:28     2:57     9:04    12:06    20:37    26:53    30:43    33:45    37:53    38:38    39:28                                     
               Hässleholms OK                          2:57     6:07     3:02     8:31     6:16     3:50     3:02     4:08     0:45     0:50                                     
     7     448 Erling Larsson                40:11     3:13     9:45    11:45    21:25    26:57    31:26    34:25    38:20    39:13    40:11                                     
               Hässleholms OK                          3:13     6:32     2:00     9:40     5:32     4:29     2:59     3:55     0:53     0:58                                     
     8     447 Inge Nilsson                  42:38     3:12    10:17    12:41    21:16    27:16    31:32    36:25    40:52    41:37    42:38                                     
               Tockarps IK                             3:12     7:05     2:24     8:35     6:00     4:16     4:53     4:27     0:45     1:01                                     
     9     463 Bo Svensson                   42:59     3:48    10:58    13:15    21:39    27:57    33:06    36:39    41:07    41:54    42:59                                     
               Tockarps IK                             3:48     7:10     2:17     8:24     6:18     5:09     3:33     4:28     0:47     1:05                                     
    10     460 Hubert Hugosson               43:05     3:41    10:06    12:26    20:18    26:38    31:18    34:37    41:00    42:02    43:05                                     
               OK Gynge                                3:41     6:25     2:20     7:52     6:20     4:40     3:19     6:23     1:02     1:03                                     
    11     443 Anders Carlsson               43:21     3:24     9:36    11:33    21:22    27:48    32:50    35:41    41:24    42:15    43:21                                     
               Skåneslättens OL                        3:24     6:12     1:57     9:49     6:26     5:02     2:51     5:43     0:51     1:06                                     
    12     442 Roland Edvinsson              44:02     3:35    10:00    12:22    20:56    27:01    32:18    35:22    42:12    43:02    44:02                                     
               FK Göingarna                            3:35     6:25     2:22     8:34     6:05     5:17     3:04     6:50     0:50     1:00                                     
    13     454 Nils Mårtensson               46:07     3:35    10:57    13:42    22:46    30:41    35:49    38:59    43:43    45:13    46:07                                     
               Andrarums IF                            3:35     7:22     2:45     9:04     7:55     5:08     3:10     4:44     1:30     0:54                                     
    14     444 Lars Lindén                   46:13     4:53    11:20    17:04    26:04    31:56    36:35    39:45    44:07    45:06    46:13                                     
               OK Gynge                                4:53     6:27     5:44     9:00     5:52     4:39     3:10     4:22     0:59     1:07                                     
    15     458 Nils-Åke Nilsson              46:30     3:36    10:46    13:20    22:32    29:13    36:35    39:48    44:34    45:33    46:30                                     
               FK Göingarna                            3:36     7:10     2:34     9:12     6:41     7:22     3:13     4:46     0:59     0:57                                     
    16     449 Paul Schannong                48:19     3:47    11:40    14:08    24:25    32:03    36:52    40:56    46:14    47:11    48:19                                     
               Malmö OK                                3:47     7:53     2:28    10:17     7:38     4:49     4:04     5:18     0:57     1:08                                     
    17     466 Nils Åke Nilsson              51:23     3:22    10:43    13:32    23:01    30:01    36:45    40:19    49:09    50:20    51:23                                     
               Härlövs IF                              3:22     7:21     2:49     9:29     7:00     6:44     3:34     8:50     1:11     1:03                                     
    18     452 Allan Sunnergren              51:51     3:31    11:41    14:45    23:29    29:58    41:16    44:43    49:40    50:43    51:51                                     
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         3:31     8:10     3:04     8:44     6:29    11:18     3:27     4:57     1:03     1:08                                     
    19     467 Ingemar Svensson              53:15     3:04     9:50    11:53    18:38    24:16    33:58    36:49    51:22    52:14    53:15                                     
               Lunds OK                                3:04     6:46     2:03     6:45     5:38     9:42     2:51    14:33     0:52     1:01                                     
    20     465 Lennart Nilsson               59:55     4:14    13:32    16:29    31:17    39:30    45:47    49:29    57:34    58:42    59:55                                     
               Malmö OK                                4:14     9:18     2:57    14:48     8:13     6:17     3:42     8:05     1:08     1:13                                     
    21     451 Sven-Erik Forsell           1:03:55     3:31    11:04    15:02    24:30    32:36    45:01    48:45  1:01:46  1:02:49  1:03:55                                     
               Lunds OK                                3:31     7:33     3:58     9:28     8:06    12:25     3:44    13:01     1:03     1:06                                     
    22     445 Bengt Johansson             1:06:07     5:05    19:00    22:21    35:01    44:16    51:00    55:18  1:03:25  1:04:39  1:06:07                                     
               OK Silva                                5:05    13:55     3:21    12:40     9:15     6:44     4:18     8:07     1:14     1:28                                     
    23     441 Christer Ljungquist         1:09:15     5:03    14:46    18:17    29:51    39:10    45:59    50:18  1:06:09  1:07:32  1:09:15                                     
               Lunds OK                                5:03     9:43     3:31    11:34     9:19     6:49     4:19    15:51     1:23     1:43                                     
    24     450 Allan Hammar                1:09:35     5:01    14:39    17:59    32:20    43:37    49:53    55:10  1:06:16  1:07:54  1:09:35                                     
               OK Kompassen                            5:01     9:38     3:20    14:21    11:17     6:16     5:17    11:06     1:38     1:41                                     
    25     457 Håkan Brost                 1:09:59     3:48    10:58    13:08    22:42    29:52    42:41    46:37  1:07:36  1:08:42  1:09:59                                     
               Malmö OK                                3:48     7:10     2:10     9:34     7:10    12:49     3:56    20:59     1:06     1:17                                     
    26     461 Ebbe Pehrsson               1:12:57     5:09    18:01    22:30    37:22    48:00    57:22  1:02:11  1:09:40  1:11:16  1:12:57                                     
               OK Silva                                5:09    12:52     4:29    14:52    10:38     9:22     4:49     7:29     1:36     1:41                                     

           446 Öyvind Jensen              Ej godk.     2:54     8:29    10:36    18:24    30:28    -----    36:44    42:04    43:08    44:08                                     
               Andrarums IF                            2:54     5:35     2:07     7:48    12:04              6:16     5:20     1:04     1:00                                     



H60  (32)                4600 m                                         
                                                      1(73)    2(88)    3(91)    4(83)    5(51)    6(52)    7(32)    8(37)    9(46)  10(200)        M                            

     1     499 Leif Sandgren                 31:48     2:54     6:32     8:44    14:24    20:13    21:18    25:14    27:00    29:08    31:05    31:48                            
               Frosta OK                               2:54     3:38     2:12     5:40     5:49     1:05     3:56     1:46     2:08     1:57     0:43                            
     2     474 Bill Schölin                  35:56     3:17     7:07     9:51    16:54    23:42    24:50    29:07    30:59    33:41    35:04    35:56                            
               Tockarps IK                             3:17     3:50     2:44     7:03     6:48     1:08     4:17     1:52     2:42     1:23     0:52                            
     3     469 Kjell-Erik Ståhl              36:13     2:56     6:54     9:12    15:53    22:06    23:32    27:33    30:52    33:40    35:24    36:13                            
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     2:56     3:58     2:18     6:41     6:13     1:26     4:01     3:19     2:48     1:44     0:49                            
     4     502 Åke Persson                   36:33     3:18     7:27     9:49    16:17    23:13    24:27    28:44    31:04    34:33    35:51    36:33                            
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         3:18     4:09     2:22     6:28     6:56     1:14     4:17     2:20     3:29     1:18     0:42                            
     5     478 Håkan Nilsson                 38:07     3:38     7:52    10:26    18:05    25:30    26:49    30:48    32:35    35:42    37:14    38:07                            
               Malmö OK                                3:38     4:14     2:34     7:39     7:25     1:19     3:59     1:47     3:07     1:32     0:53                            
     6     503 Per-Olof Fernberg             38:26     3:12     7:15    11:13    19:27    25:59    27:12    31:38    33:35    36:11    37:40    38:26                            
               IS Skanne                               3:12     4:03     3:58     8:14     6:32     1:13     4:26     1:57     2:36     1:29     0:46                            
     7     484 Erland Martinsson             39:37     3:21     8:20    10:53    17:56    25:22    26:50    32:20    34:01    37:04    38:39    39:37                            
               OK Tyringe                              3:21     4:59     2:33     7:03     7:26     1:28     5:30     1:41     3:03     1:35     0:58                            
     8     486 Kent Johansson                40:00     3:32     8:47    11:25    19:38    26:36    28:05    32:21    34:31    37:28    39:09    40:00                            
               Örkelljunga FK                          3:32     5:15     2:38     8:13     6:58     1:29     4:16     2:10     2:57     1:41     0:51                            
     9     475 Benkt Anderson                42:26     3:34     8:09    10:56    19:14    26:53    28:14    33:08    35:13    38:56    41:31    42:26                            
               Lunds OK                                3:34     4:35     2:47     8:18     7:39     1:21     4:54     2:05     3:43     2:35     0:55                            
    10     471 Lars Olsson                   42:51     4:02     8:59    11:58    19:49    28:12    29:43    34:45    37:00    40:03    41:50    42:51                            
               FK Boken                                4:02     4:57     2:59     7:51     8:23     1:31     5:02     2:15     3:03     1:47     1:01                            
    11     482 Åke Olsson                    43:16     3:29     7:39    10:58    18:38    26:23    27:53    33:44    37:29    40:41    42:31    43:16                            
               Hässleholms OK                          3:29     4:10     3:19     7:40     7:45     1:30     5:51     3:45     3:12     1:50     0:45                            
    12     492 Janne Lindholm                43:29     3:43     9:00    12:00    20:35    28:37    30:11    35:11    37:34    40:51    42:35    43:29                            
               Frosta OK                               3:43     5:17     3:00     8:35     8:02     1:34     5:00     2:23     3:17     1:44     0:54                            
    13     483 Lars Persson                  43:39     3:48     9:11    12:19    20:23    29:43    30:52    36:11    38:20    41:23    42:52    43:39                            
               OK Kompassen                            3:48     5:23     3:08     8:04     9:20     1:09     5:19     2:09     3:03     1:29     0:47                            
    14     500 Göran Bengtsson               43:55     3:58     8:35    11:53    20:19    28:37    30:08    36:15    38:28    41:29    42:58    43:55                            
               Tockarps IK                             3:58     4:37     3:18     8:26     8:18     1:31     6:07     2:13     3:01     1:29     0:57                            
    15     501 Christer Jönsson              44:40     3:37     8:19    10:48    21:41    29:51    31:19    35:54    38:02    41:20    43:43    44:40                            
               Lunds OK                                3:37     4:42     2:29    10:53     8:10     1:28     4:35     2:08     3:18     2:23     0:57                            
    16     470 Mats Håkansson                45:21     3:44     8:38    11:33    19:51    29:13    30:53    36:06    38:22    41:57    44:30    45:21                            
               Malmö OK                                3:44     4:54     2:55     8:18     9:22     1:40     5:13     2:16     3:35     2:33     0:51                            
    17     489 Jan-Evert Ohlsson             45:57     3:58     8:50    11:41    19:59    28:47    30:31    36:04    40:10    43:23    44:57    45:57                            
               Andrarums IF                            3:58     4:52     2:51     8:18     8:48     1:44     5:33     4:06     3:13     1:34     1:00                            
    18     485 Lennart Svensson              46:18     3:43     8:50    11:44    20:52    30:06    31:58    37:34    39:53    43:27    45:16    46:18                            
               Rävetofta OK                            3:43     5:07     2:54     9:08     9:14     1:52     5:36     2:19     3:34     1:49     1:02                            
    19     493 Roy Owesson                   46:50     3:30     8:54    11:45    21:18    29:26    30:43    37:19    39:37    43:53    45:38    46:50                            
               Helsingborgs SOK                        3:30     5:24     2:51     9:33     8:08     1:17     6:36     2:18     4:16     1:45     1:12                            
    20     473 Börje Åkesson                 48:10     4:14    10:06    12:55    22:17    32:04    33:46    39:06    41:21    44:57    47:03    48:10                            
               Frosta OK                               4:14     5:52     2:49     9:22     9:47     1:42     5:20     2:15     3:36     2:06     1:07                            
    21     494 Jan Hansson                   51:37     4:08    13:23    17:14    26:21    34:31    36:16    41:09    43:09    48:09    50:43    51:37                            
               Lunds OK                                4:08     9:15     3:51     9:07     8:10     1:45     4:53     2:00     5:00     2:34     0:54                            
    22     472 Gösta Svensson                51:46     4:21    10:53    14:06    24:27    34:25    36:17    42:23    44:32    48:45    50:45    51:46                            
               Rävetofta OK                            4:21     6:32     3:13    10:21     9:58     1:52     6:06     2:09     4:13     2:00     1:01                            
    23     476 Bengt Ståhl                   53:23     4:37    10:04    13:22    27:21    37:09    38:40    44:32    47:00    50:40    52:20    53:23                            
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         4:37     5:27     3:18    13:59     9:48     1:31     5:52     2:28     3:40     1:40     1:03                            
    24     495 Conny Roslund                 54:07     4:07    10:37    13:15    27:02    35:19    36:44    45:00    47:51    51:27    53:03    54:07                            
               Hässleholms OK                          4:07     6:30     2:38    13:47     8:17     1:25     8:16     2:51     3:36     1:36     1:04                            
    25     488 Peeter-Jaan Kask              56:00     3:46     8:31    11:47    20:35    29:34    31:18    47:36    49:46    53:18    55:04    56:00                            
               Lunds OK                                3:46     4:45     3:16     8:48     8:59     1:44    16:18     2:10     3:32     1:46     0:56                            
    26     496 Göran Larsson                 56:34     3:55     9:40    12:36    23:11    31:17    33:04    40:47    42:47    53:50    55:37    56:34                            
               OK Kompassen                            3:55     5:45     2:56    10:35     8:06     1:47     7:43     2:00    11:03     1:47     0:57                            
    27     481 Sven Thelandersson            59:48     4:17    10:50    16:17    27:26    39:27    41:49    48:23    51:58    56:21    58:41    59:48                            
               Lunds OK                                4:17     6:33     5:27    11:09    12:01     2:22     6:34     3:35     4:23     2:20     1:07                            
    28     498 Dan Nilsson                   59:54     5:51    11:48    15:45    26:08    37:25    39:42    45:49    48:46    56:37    58:49    59:54                            
               Rävetofta OK                            5:51     5:57     3:57    10:23    11:17     2:17     6:07     2:57     7:51     2:12     1:05                            
    29     477 Christer Grönblad           1:01:11     4:05    11:45    14:42    25:13    34:13    35:49    53:18    55:11    58:14  1:00:03  1:01:11                            
               Härlövs IF                              4:05     7:40     2:57    10:31     9:00     1:36    17:29     1:53     3:03     1:49     1:08                            
    30     479 Nils-Erik Bondesson         1:03:25     5:04    13:32    17:16    30:04    41:14    43:27    50:07    53:40    59:10  1:01:54  1:03:25                            
               Frosta OK                               5:04     8:28     3:44    12:48    11:10     2:13     6:40     3:33     5:30     2:44     1:31                            
    31     480 Dag Lewis-Jonsson           1:11:01     5:06    14:50    19:28    33:18    47:11    49:46    57:47  1:01:08  1:07:19  1:09:50  1:11:01                            
               Helsingborgs SOK                        5:06     9:44     4:38    13:50    13:53     2:35     8:01     3:21     6:11     2:31     1:11                            

           490 Gert Olsson                Ej godk.     3:39    -----    11:17    19:28    27:06    28:37    33:36    37:18    40:17    41:47    42:36                            
               Skåneslättens OL                        3:39              7:38     8:11     7:38     1:31     4:59     3:42     2:59     1:30     0:49                            



H55  (15)                5120 m                                         
                                                      1(73)    2(79)   3(106)   4(105)   5(102)   6(107)   7(108)    8(35)    9(38)   10(45)  11(200)        M                   

     1     519 Ken Ragnarsson                36:53     2:48     6:14    11:52    13:30    16:22    22:06    24:18    31:27    32:33    34:35    36:02    36:53                   
               OK Kompassen                            2:48     3:26     5:38     1:38     2:52     5:44     2:12     7:09     1:06     2:02     1:27     0:51                   
     2     509 Per-Arne Evaldsson            41:35     3:09     7:18    13:24    15:12    19:07    24:57    27:33    34:54    36:20    38:58    40:42    41:35                   
               OK Gynge                                3:09     4:09     6:06     1:48     3:55     5:50     2:36     7:21     1:26     2:38     1:44     0:53                   
     3     510 Bengt-Göran Månsson           41:38     3:05     7:21    13:37    15:16    18:48    24:27    26:59    34:25    35:50    38:13    40:37    41:38                   
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     3:05     4:16     6:16     1:39     3:32     5:39     2:32     7:26     1:25     2:23     2:24     1:01                   
     4     521 Lars Lindborg                 42:26     3:03     6:44    12:56    15:09    19:28    25:37    28:07    35:48    37:42    40:02    41:27    42:26                   
               Tormestorps IF                          3:03     3:41     6:12     2:13     4:19     6:09     2:30     7:41     1:54     2:20     1:25     0:59                   
     5     508 Jan Olof Ferm                 44:40     3:29     8:10    15:20    17:19    22:22    28:06    30:48    38:02    39:27    42:05    43:51    44:40                   
               FK Göingarna                            3:29     4:41     7:10     1:59     5:03     5:44     2:42     7:14     1:25     2:38     1:46     0:49                   
     6     516 Bertil Månsson                46:22     3:12     7:33    17:33    19:05    22:30    28:51    31:50    40:05    41:27    43:52    45:30    46:22                   
               Örkelljunga FK                          3:12     4:21    10:00     1:32     3:25     6:21     2:59     8:15     1:22     2:25     1:38     0:52                   
     7     511 Olle Bohman                   48:28     3:20     7:48    15:21    17:25    21:33    28:51    32:19    40:24    42:04    45:34    47:24    48:28                   
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         3:20     4:28     7:33     2:04     4:08     7:18     3:28     8:05     1:40     3:30     1:50     1:04                   
     8     514 Stig Johansson                49:16     3:36     8:48    16:06    18:04    22:13    29:14    32:26    41:31    43:23    46:23    48:15    49:16                   
               Helsingborgs SOK                        3:36     5:12     7:18     1:58     4:09     7:01     3:12     9:05     1:52     3:00     1:52     1:01                   
     9     518 Christer Ljungdahl            51:00     3:19     8:05    16:36    19:29    23:40    30:48    34:13    43:50    45:28    48:21    50:10    51:00                   
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         3:19     4:46     8:31     2:53     4:11     7:08     3:25     9:37     1:38     2:53     1:49     0:50                   
    10     513 Hans Larsson                  53:33     3:41     9:22    17:19    19:27    24:02    31:54    35:12    45:11    46:58    50:34    52:25    53:33                   
               Hässleholms OK                          3:41     5:41     7:57     2:08     4:35     7:52     3:18     9:59     1:47     3:36     1:51     1:08                   
    11     515 Sven Erik Frick               54:25     3:36     8:46    17:47    19:43    25:55    32:58    37:11    46:45    48:21    51:42    53:28    54:25                   
               FK Göingarna                            3:36     5:10     9:01     1:56     6:12     7:03     4:13     9:34     1:36     3:21     1:46     0:57                   
    12     507 Jan Jönsson                   56:36     3:54     9:09    17:51    20:00    25:49    34:10    38:09    48:41    50:44    53:45    55:31    56:36                   
               Malmö OK                                3:54     5:15     8:42     2:09     5:49     8:21     3:59    10:32     2:03     3:01     1:46     1:05                   
    13     506 Roland Dahlman              1:02:11     3:21     9:20    16:52    22:34    29:26    36:24    39:32    54:14    55:50    59:01  1:00:58  1:02:11                   
               Malmö OK                                3:21     5:59     7:32     5:42     6:52     6:58     3:08    14:42     1:36     3:11     1:57     1:13                   
    14     517 Sven-Erik Persson           1:04:30     4:59    11:45    22:44    24:37    31:36    40:42    45:05    55:51    58:03  1:01:25  1:03:26  1:04:30                   
               Frosta OK                               4:59     6:46    10:59     1:53     6:59     9:06     4:23    10:46     2:12     3:22     2:01     1:04                   
    15     505 Lars Johansson              1:06:00     3:36     9:19    17:50    25:33    32:49    41:40    45:14    57:21    59:15  1:02:36  1:04:53  1:06:00                   
               Malmö OK                                3:36     5:43     8:31     7:43     7:16     8:51     3:34    12:07     1:54     3:21     2:17     1:07                   



H50  (18)                5570 m                                         
                                                      1(72)    2(90)    3(92)   4(102)   5(107)   6(108)    7(32)    8(38)    9(46)  10(200)        M                            

     1     539 Fredrik Hjort                 41:15     2:40     6:46     9:01    19:15    24:15    26:33    34:29    36:45    39:03    40:26    41:15                            
               Helsingborgs SOK                        2:40     4:06     2:15    10:14     5:00     2:18     7:56     2:16     2:18     1:23     0:49                            
     2     540 Ingmar Ekelöv                 41:50     2:36     6:45     8:43    19:07    25:07    27:37    35:09    37:37    39:46    41:06    41:50                            
               Skåneslättens OL                        2:36     4:09     1:58    10:24     6:00     2:30     7:32     2:28     2:09     1:20     0:44                            
     3     527 Mats Skäppegård               43:13     2:46     7:23     9:41    20:37    25:58    28:45    36:00    38:33    41:12    42:29    43:13                            
               FK Åsen                                 2:46     4:37     2:18    10:56     5:21     2:47     7:15     2:33     2:39     1:17     0:44                            
     4     538 Lars Edenbrandt               44:53     2:58     7:33    10:10    20:32    26:22    29:04    37:05    39:46    42:26    44:02    44:53                            
               Lunds OK                                2:58     4:35     2:37    10:22     5:50     2:42     8:01     2:41     2:40     1:36     0:51                            
     5     528 Karl-Gunnar Olsson            45:02     3:09     7:37    10:08    22:29    28:16    30:33    38:14    40:40    42:54    44:18    45:02                            
               Lunds OK                                3:09     4:28     2:31    12:21     5:47     2:17     7:41     2:26     2:14     1:24     0:44                            
     6     542 Ingemar Petersson             45:19     3:05     7:37    10:03    20:59    27:06    29:34    38:04    40:36    43:02    44:34    45:19                            
               OK Torfinn                              3:05     4:32     2:26    10:56     6:07     2:28     8:30     2:32     2:26     1:32     0:45                            
     7     526 Jan Karlsson                  46:21     2:56     7:24     9:45    21:10    26:45    29:31    37:56    40:28    43:13    45:30    46:21                            
               Hässleholms OK                          2:56     4:28     2:21    11:25     5:35     2:46     8:25     2:32     2:45     2:17     0:51                            
     8     541 Thomas Nilsson                46:33     3:21     8:08    10:13    21:16    27:40    30:14    38:45    41:09    43:38    45:39    46:33                            
               FK Göingarna                            3:21     4:47     2:05    11:03     6:24     2:34     8:31     2:24     2:29     2:01     0:54                            
     9     530 Sten Segerslätt               48:32     4:41     9:14    11:50    22:47    28:41    31:21    40:14    43:06    45:43    47:42    48:32                            
               Skåneslättens OL                        4:41     4:33     2:36    10:57     5:54     2:40     8:53     2:52     2:37     1:59     0:50                            
    10     522 Torgny Ottosson               50:08     3:23     8:29    11:13    24:05    30:16    33:25    41:46    44:38    47:26    49:22    50:08                            
               OK Torfinn                              3:23     5:06     2:44    12:52     6:11     3:09     8:21     2:52     2:48     1:56     0:46                            
    11     523 Anders Freij                  50:15     4:02     8:50    11:29    23:58    30:07    32:52    41:34    44:31    47:41    49:23    50:15                            
               Lunds OK                                4:02     4:48     2:39    12:29     6:09     2:45     8:42     2:57     3:10     1:42     0:52                            
    12     532 Arne Andersson                52:40     3:06     9:19    11:54    24:00    30:52    33:59    42:51    45:34    48:34    51:40    52:40                            
               OK Torfinn                              3:06     6:13     2:35    12:06     6:52     3:07     8:52     2:43     3:00     3:06     1:00                            
    13     524 Stellan Martinsson            54:37     3:07     8:14    10:46    25:52    32:47    35:34    45:45    48:40    51:36    53:30    54:37                            
               OK Tyringe                              3:07     5:07     2:32    15:06     6:55     2:47    10:11     2:55     2:56     1:54     1:07                            
    14     529 Rolf Ohrlander                58:04     3:44     9:25    12:37    26:52    34:16    37:35    48:18    51:50    55:10    57:04    58:04                            
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     3:44     5:41     3:12    14:15     7:24     3:19    10:43     3:32     3:20     1:54     1:00                            
    15     535 Rolf Nilsson                  58:11     3:54     9:34    12:34    26:50    35:03    38:15    48:27    52:04    55:11    57:03    58:11                            
               Frosta OK                               3:54     5:40     3:00    14:16     8:13     3:12    10:12     3:37     3:07     1:52     1:08                            
    16     537 Lars-Göran Nyberg           1:00:14    11:15    16:54    19:26    32:12    39:17    42:01    51:03    54:04    57:00    59:02  1:00:14                            
               FK Åsen                                11:15     5:39     2:32    12:46     7:05     2:44     9:02     3:01     2:56     2:02     1:12                            
    17     525 Leif Carlsson               1:13:05     4:56    10:16    18:44    33:10    40:34    44:26  1:02:16  1:05:55  1:09:26  1:11:56  1:13:05                            
               OK Kontinent                            4:56     5:20     8:28    14:26     7:24     3:52    17:50     3:39     3:31     2:30     1:09                            
    18     533 Bo Fält                     1:13:29     4:40    10:59    14:42    31:29    42:09    45:48    57:50  1:06:27  1:10:05  1:12:21  1:13:29                            
               OK Kompassen                            4:40     6:19     3:43    16:47    10:40     3:39    12:02     8:37     3:38     2:16     1:08                            



H45  (31)                6000 m                                         
                                                      1(90)    2(91)    3(83)   4(106)   5(105)   6(102)   7(107)   8(108)    9(32)   10(37)   11(47)  12(200)        M          

     1     565 Peter Hedberg                 42:12     6:32     7:58    13:55    17:46    19:07    22:23    27:07    29:40    36:23    38:02    40:14    41:35    42:12          
               Lunds OK                                6:32     1:26     5:57     3:51     1:21     3:16     4:44     2:33     6:43     1:39     2:12     1:21     0:37          
     2     553 Lars Söderlund                42:50     6:23     8:02    13:47    17:43    18:59    21:57    27:06    29:24    37:30    39:00    41:14    42:07    42:50          
               Tormestorps IF                          6:23     1:39     5:45     3:56     1:16     2:58     5:09     2:18     8:06     1:30     2:14     0:53     0:43          
     3     569 Lars Svantesson               43:56     7:04     8:30    14:09    18:31    20:03    23:13    28:14    30:31    37:57    39:39    42:12    43:08    43:56          
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         7:04     1:26     5:39     4:22     1:32     3:10     5:01     2:17     7:26     1:42     2:33     0:56     0:48          
     4     575 Bengt-Åke Berndtsson          46:23     7:14     9:09    15:27    19:58    21:23    24:59    30:34    32:47    40:00    41:38    44:36    45:38    46:23          
               Skåneslättens OL                        7:14     1:55     6:18     4:31     1:25     3:36     5:35     2:13     7:13     1:38     2:58     1:02     0:45          
     5     570 Peter Larsson                 50:36     7:53     9:34    16:51    22:20    23:55    27:31    33:09    36:01    43:43    45:36    48:51    49:48    50:36          
               FK Boken                                7:53     1:41     7:17     5:29     1:35     3:36     5:38     2:52     7:42     1:53     3:15     0:57     0:48          
     6     550 Andreas Oxenstierna           51:33     7:31     9:21    16:22    22:02    23:46    27:27    33:24    36:03    44:32    46:27    49:22    50:33    51:33          
               Skåneslättens OL                        7:31     1:50     7:01     5:40     1:44     3:41     5:57     2:39     8:29     1:55     2:55     1:11     1:00          
     7     555 Hans Persson                  53:35     7:27     9:17    16:04    20:36    22:31    26:18    33:51    37:01    46:26    48:28    51:37    52:48    53:35          
               Andrarums IF                            7:27     1:50     6:47     4:32     1:55     3:47     7:33     3:10     9:25     2:02     3:09     1:11     0:47          
     8     562 Thomas Johansson              54:55     7:46     9:43    17:46    23:37    25:46    30:36    36:33    39:25    47:43    49:54    52:53    53:58    54:55          
               Örkelljunga FK                          7:46     1:57     8:03     5:51     2:09     4:50     5:57     2:52     8:18     2:11     2:59     1:05     0:57          
     9     568 Smén Nilsson                  56:45     7:36     9:33    18:06    24:30    26:07    30:04    36:36    40:03    48:57    50:59    54:53    55:47    56:45          
               Andrarums IF                            7:36     1:57     8:33     6:24     1:37     3:57     6:32     3:27     8:54     2:02     3:54     0:54     0:58          
    10     566 Lars Hallabro                 58:11     8:30    10:12    19:07    24:23    26:08    30:26    36:04    38:51    48:42    50:30    55:52    57:27    58:11          
               Hässleholms OK                          8:30     1:42     8:55     5:16     1:45     4:18     5:38     2:47     9:51     1:48     5:22     1:35     0:44          
    11     548 Anders Berg                   58:56     7:34     9:38    18:19    23:44    25:24    29:22    35:36    38:10    51:32    54:06    57:02    58:14    58:56          
               IS Kullen                               7:34     2:04     8:41     5:25     1:40     3:58     6:14     2:34    13:22     2:34     2:56     1:12     0:42          
    12     544 Michael Christoferson       1:00:31     9:32    11:26    19:32    24:42    26:44    31:16    38:04    41:11    51:19    54:03    58:37    59:42  1:00:31          
               Tormestorps IF                          9:32     1:54     8:06     5:10     2:02     4:32     6:48     3:07    10:08     2:44     4:34     1:05     0:49          
    13     564 Lars Ohlsson                1:00:34     7:44     9:56    19:22    25:08    27:32    32:39    39:34    43:15    53:01    55:02    58:22    59:40  1:00:34          
               FK Göingarna                            7:44     2:12     9:26     5:46     2:24     5:07     6:55     3:41     9:46     2:01     3:20     1:18     0:54          
    14     573 Pål Bengtsson               1:00:44     9:23    11:26    20:08    25:57    27:56    32:37    39:07    42:50    52:35    54:45    58:31    59:53  1:00:44          
               IS Kullen                               9:23     2:03     8:42     5:49     1:59     4:41     6:30     3:43     9:45     2:10     3:46     1:22     0:51          
    15     547 Stefan Norrestam            1:01:55     8:41    10:29    22:00    26:36    28:29    32:14    38:39    41:13    54:35    57:04    59:58  1:01:09  1:01:55          
               Helsingborgs SOK                        8:41     1:48    11:31     4:36     1:53     3:45     6:25     2:34    13:22     2:29     2:54     1:11     0:46          
    16     546 Gert Pettersson             1:01:56     8:48    10:52    18:55    24:53    27:04    32:33    40:28    43:32    53:13    55:50    59:21  1:00:58  1:01:56          
               Lunds OK                                8:48     2:04     8:03     5:58     2:11     5:29     7:55     3:04     9:41     2:37     3:31     1:37     0:58          
    17     551 Jörgen Göransson            1:02:00     8:07    10:25    20:02    26:23    28:42    33:03    39:34    42:55    52:23    54:24    59:32  1:01:01  1:02:00          
               FK Göingarna                            8:07     2:18     9:37     6:21     2:19     4:21     6:31     3:21     9:28     2:01     5:08     1:29     0:59          
    18     567 Jens Arborelius             1:02:49     9:03    11:13    20:50    27:49    29:31    34:19    42:07    45:11    53:39    56:09  1:00:52  1:01:58  1:02:49          
               IS Kullen                               9:03     2:10     9:37     6:59     1:42     4:48     7:48     3:04     8:28     2:30     4:43     1:06     0:51          
    19     574 Per Forsberg                1:02:50     8:23    10:24    18:49    24:52    26:38    34:27    41:43    45:06    55:28    57:33  1:00:38  1:01:57  1:02:50          
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     8:23     2:01     8:25     6:03     1:46     7:49     7:16     3:23    10:22     2:05     3:05     1:19     0:53          
    20     545 Jan-I Nygren                1:03:06     7:49     9:50    19:19    25:52    28:07    32:47    39:42    43:26    53:18    56:00  1:00:35  1:02:14  1:03:06          
               FK Boken                                7:49     2:01     9:29     6:33     2:15     4:40     6:55     3:44     9:52     2:42     4:35     1:39     0:52          
    21     552 Mats Hildingsson            1:03:35     9:21    11:26    20:26    26:31    28:31    33:04    40:28    43:41    53:58    56:13  1:01:07  1:02:31  1:03:35          
               Lunds OK                                9:21     2:05     9:00     6:05     2:00     4:33     7:24     3:13    10:17     2:15     4:54     1:24     1:04          
    22     554 Stefan Dahl                 1:05:17     9:29    11:36    20:19    26:31    28:33    34:36    43:09    47:07    57:07    59:11  1:02:57  1:04:29  1:05:17          
               IS Kullen                               9:29     2:07     8:43     6:12     2:02     6:03     8:33     3:58    10:00     2:04     3:46     1:32     0:48          
    23     556 Hans Hedin                  1:06:15     7:06     8:49    15:05    20:09    21:40    32:35    39:48    43:54    55:22    57:41  1:04:12  1:05:23  1:06:15          
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         7:06     1:43     6:16     5:04     1:31    10:55     7:13     4:06    11:28     2:19     6:31     1:11     0:52          
    24     560 Bo Arne Ståhl               1:06:22     8:47    10:44    20:53    28:22    30:19    35:32    44:44    48:11    57:22  1:00:44  1:03:54  1:05:19  1:06:22          
               IS Kullen                               8:47     1:57    10:09     7:29     1:57     5:13     9:12     3:27     9:11     3:22     3:10     1:25     1:03          
    25     559 Håkan Jönsson               1:07:40     9:36    13:17    22:58    30:05    32:23    36:56    44:51    48:11    58:58  1:01:08  1:05:01  1:06:32  1:07:40          
               OK Kontinent                            9:36     3:41     9:41     7:07     2:18     4:33     7:55     3:20    10:47     2:10     3:53     1:31     1:08          
    26     557 Krister Österblad           1:12:41    10:34    12:47    23:25    30:16    32:19    39:07    47:45    50:51  1:03:39  1:06:19  1:09:59  1:11:38  1:12:41          
               FK Boken                               10:34     2:13    10:38     6:51     2:03     6:48     8:38     3:06    12:48     2:40     3:40     1:39     1:03          
    27     558 Magnus Wändel               1:15:02     9:41    11:59    22:38    30:34    32:45    40:05    48:07    51:27  1:07:05  1:08:57  1:12:50  1:14:09  1:15:02          
               Lunds OK                                9:41     2:18    10:39     7:56     2:11     7:20     8:02     3:20    15:38     1:52     3:53     1:19     0:53          
    28     571 Rikard Swedenborg           1:20:45    12:14    18:38    28:27    36:34    38:54    44:47    53:43    57:33  1:09:19  1:13:06  1:17:09  1:19:42  1:20:45          
               Lunds OK                               12:14     6:24     9:49     8:07     2:20     5:53     8:56     3:50    11:46     3:47     4:03     2:33     1:03          

           563 Bengt Olsson               Ej godk.     6:44     8:50    14:59    19:28    21:10    24:33    31:51    34:00    -----    47:18    50:32    51:35    52:22          
               Eslövs FK                               6:44     2:06     6:09     4:29     1:42     3:23     7:18     2:09             13:18     3:14     1:03     0:47          
           549 Jan Nilsson                Ej godk.     7:35     9:16    15:07    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                   
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     7:35     1:41     5:51                                                                                                    
           572 Sverker Eriksson           Ej godk.     7:29     9:27    18:09    24:04    25:44    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                   
               OK Gynge                                7:29     1:58     8:42     5:55     1:40                                                                                  



H45 MOTION  (1)          4570 m                                         
                                                      1(74)    2(87)    3(91)   4(100)    5(79)   6(101)    7(55)    8(33)    9(38)   10(44)  11(200)        M                   

     1     576 Peter Schulz                  54:14     3:22     9:07    11:46    15:23    24:52    30:07    37:17    42:58    47:15    52:22    53:22    54:14                   
               Helsingborgs SOK                        3:22     5:45     2:39     3:37     9:29     5:15     7:10     5:41     4:17     5:07     1:00     0:52                   



H40  (20)                6670 m                                         
                                                      1(90)    2(92)    3(79)   4(106)   5(105)   6(102)   7(107)   8(108)    9(32)   10(38)   11(48)  12(200)        M          

     1     579 Thomas Westlund               41:47     5:35     7:17    12:50    17:34    18:57    21:51    26:48    28:45    35:36    37:30    40:11    41:01    41:47          
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     5:35     1:42     5:33     4:44     1:23     2:54     4:57     1:57     6:51     1:54     2:41     0:50     0:46          
     2     578 Mats Nilsson                  43:04     5:47     7:45    14:03    19:29    20:56    23:48    28:12    30:23    36:33    38:31    41:25    42:21    43:04          
               Helsingborgs SOK                        5:47     1:58     6:18     5:26     1:27     2:52     4:24     2:11     6:10     1:58     2:54     0:56     0:43          
     3     588 Stefan Pålsson                45:12     6:07     7:58    13:52    19:14    20:33    23:38    28:24    30:25    38:55    41:06    43:49    44:33    45:12          
               Tockarps IK                             6:07     1:51     5:54     5:22     1:19     3:05     4:46     2:01     8:30     2:11     2:43     0:44     0:39          
     4     595 Per-Åke Nilsson               46:33     7:37     9:35    16:01    21:28    22:49    25:55    30:54    33:13    40:02    42:09    44:49    45:46    46:33          
               FK Göingarna                            7:37     1:58     6:26     5:27     1:21     3:06     4:59     2:19     6:49     2:07     2:40     0:57     0:47          
     5     597 Ulf Mattsson                  48:27     6:41     8:49    15:29    21:32    23:03    26:25    31:29    34:20    41:18    43:36    46:43    47:41    48:27          
               Malmö OK                                6:41     2:08     6:40     6:03     1:31     3:22     5:04     2:51     6:58     2:18     3:07     0:58     0:46          
     6     590 Niklas Nilsson                48:41     6:37     8:29    14:30    20:22    21:44    25:15    31:03    33:26    41:37    43:45    46:44    47:42    48:41          
               Härlövs IF                              6:37     1:52     6:01     5:52     1:22     3:31     5:48     2:23     8:11     2:08     2:59     0:58     0:59          
     7     594 Ulf Linderfalk                53:28     6:56     9:24    17:41    24:04    25:37    29:25    35:16    37:55    46:00    48:35    51:36    52:40    53:28          
               Skåneslättens OL                        6:56     2:28     8:17     6:23     1:33     3:48     5:51     2:39     8:05     2:35     3:01     1:04     0:48          
     8     580 Magnus Larsen                 53:29     6:42     8:37    15:41    22:26    23:54    27:08    32:22    34:47    42:15    45:24    51:39    52:36    53:29          
               FK Boken                                6:42     1:55     7:04     6:45     1:28     3:14     5:14     2:25     7:28     3:09     6:15     0:57     0:53          
     9     583 Michael Andersson             56:02     7:31     9:39    17:51    24:10    25:46    29:30    35:23    38:21    47:54    50:20    53:43    55:08    56:02          
               Lunds OK                                7:31     2:08     8:12     6:19     1:36     3:44     5:53     2:58     9:33     2:26     3:23     1:25     0:54          
    10     584 Håkan Grubb                   57:16     7:25     9:42    17:53    25:11    27:08    31:11    37:20    40:13    48:40    51:28    55:16    56:25    57:16          
               Malmö OK                                7:25     2:17     8:11     7:18     1:57     4:03     6:09     2:53     8:27     2:48     3:48     1:09     0:51          
    11     585 Björn Svensson              1:07:45     8:43    11:32    20:19    27:46    29:52    37:28    44:57    48:27    58:10  1:01:08  1:05:29  1:06:39  1:07:45          
               Helsingborgs SOK                        8:43     2:49     8:47     7:27     2:06     7:36     7:29     3:30     9:43     2:58     4:21     1:10     1:06          
    11     577 Per Andén                   1:07:45     8:38    11:11    21:32    30:56    33:03    37:23    44:23    47:43    57:17  1:00:23  1:04:37  1:06:44  1:07:45          
               Hässleholms OK                          8:38     2:33    10:21     9:24     2:07     4:20     7:00     3:20     9:34     3:06     4:14     2:07     1:01          
    13     582 Dan Nilsson                 1:07:55     8:26    10:51    20:05    27:29    29:14    33:32    41:46    45:00    57:26  1:00:00  1:05:46  1:06:59  1:07:55          
               FK Göingarna                            8:26     2:25     9:14     7:24     1:45     4:18     8:14     3:14    12:26     2:34     5:46     1:13     0:56          
    14     589 Peter Andersson             1:10:10     9:25    12:25    22:23    30:53    32:59    37:58    45:46    49:32    59:26  1:03:26  1:07:51  1:09:17  1:10:10          
               OK Gynge                                9:25     3:00     9:58     8:30     2:06     4:59     7:48     3:46     9:54     4:00     4:25     1:26     0:53          
    15     587 Bo Wetterström              1:10:17     7:28    10:01    19:15    32:46    34:26    37:59    44:18    48:05    57:03  1:00:25  1:08:24  1:09:24  1:10:17          
               Tormestorps IF                          7:28     2:33     9:14    13:31     1:40     3:33     6:19     3:47     8:58     3:22     7:59     1:00     0:53          
    16     586 Stefan Edvardsson           1:13:39     8:18    11:45    22:25    32:19    34:49    40:30    47:45    51:03  1:02:34  1:06:54  1:11:25  1:12:38  1:13:39          
               OK Torfinn                              8:18     3:27    10:40     9:54     2:30     5:41     7:15     3:18    11:31     4:20     4:31     1:13     1:01          
    17     593 Kent Jönsson                1:45:45     9:08    11:38    21:57    55:57    57:39  1:03:45  1:11:05  1:15:09  1:28:23  1:37:29  1:42:51  1:44:46  1:45:45          
               FK Boken                                9:08     2:30    10:19    34:00     1:42     6:06     7:20     4:04    13:14     9:06     5:22     1:55     0:59          
    18     591 Per Rudqvist                1:47:44     7:32    10:11    39:44    50:57    54:28    58:58  1:05:43  1:08:10  1:19:36  1:23:29  1:43:52  1:46:42  1:47:44          
               Helsingborgs SOK                        7:32     2:39    29:33    11:13     3:31     4:30     6:45     2:27    11:26     3:53    20:23     2:50     1:02          

           596 Lars Harrie                Ej godk.     8:07    12:45    23:02    32:20    34:37    40:51    -----    -----    51:00    54:52    59:51  1:01:38  1:02:48          
               Lunds OK                                8:07     4:38    10:17     9:18     2:17     6:14                      10:09     3:52     4:59     1:47     1:10          
           581 Olof Barr                  Ej godk.    11:15    14:02    23:24    34:05    35:47    40:30    49:31    53:01  1:03:26  1:07:06    -----  1:13:15  1:14:09          
               Skåneslättens OL                       11:15     2:47     9:22    10:41     1:42     4:43     9:01     3:30    10:25     3:40              6:09     0:54          
                                                    1:11:07                                                                                                                      
                                                        *46                                                                                                                      



H35  (12)                7960 m                                         
                                                      1(70)    2(90)    3(91)    4(80)    5(84)   6(103)   7(104)    8(51)   9(117)  10(118)  11(119)   12(48)  13(200)        M 

     1     608 Magnus Granqvist              50:48     1:51     5:56     7:20    12:13    13:45    18:44    21:05    29:42    40:36    42:10    45:04    49:08    50:04    50:48 
               FK Göingarna                            1:51     4:05     1:24     4:53     1:32     4:59     2:21     8:37    10:54     1:34     2:54     4:04     0:56     0:44 
     2     606 Håkan Palm                    51:44     2:06     6:11     7:31    12:40    14:03    19:32    21:48    30:40    41:22    43:31    46:18    50:07    51:00    51:44 
               FK Boken                                2:06     4:05     1:20     5:09     1:23     5:29     2:16     8:52    10:42     2:09     2:47     3:49     0:53     0:44 
     3     603 Andreas Nilsson               52:49     1:47     6:01     7:27    12:59    14:18    19:18    21:35    31:01    42:43    44:19    47:22    51:04    52:02    52:49 
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     1:47     4:14     1:26     5:32     1:19     5:00     2:17     9:26    11:42     1:36     3:03     3:42     0:58     0:47 
     4     609 Niklas Jönsson                54:04     2:06     7:28     8:49    14:12    15:46    20:32    22:50    33:52    43:33    45:31    48:36    52:28    53:21    54:04 
               Lunds OK                                2:06     5:22     1:21     5:23     1:34     4:46     2:18    11:02     9:41     1:58     3:05     3:52     0:53     0:43 
     5     600 Anders Selin                  54:25     2:17     6:48     8:29    13:27    15:01    20:38    23:07    32:53    43:19    45:39    48:39    52:39    53:36    54:25 
               FK Göingarna                            2:17     4:31     1:41     4:58     1:34     5:37     2:29     9:46    10:26     2:20     3:00     4:00     0:57     0:49 
     6     605 Fabian Ljungqvist             56:30     2:13     6:51     8:23    13:34    15:02    20:22    22:49    33:27    44:48    46:31    50:00    54:32    55:35    56:30 
               Lunds OK                                2:13     4:38     1:32     5:11     1:28     5:20     2:27    10:38    11:21     1:43     3:29     4:32     1:03     0:55 
     7     607 Björn Nilsson               1:05:48     8:03    12:22    13:46    20:04    21:47    27:28    30:08    41:14    53:39    55:26    59:16  1:03:43  1:04:48  1:05:48 
               Härlövs IF                              8:03     4:19     1:24     6:18     1:43     5:41     2:40    11:06    12:25     1:47     3:50     4:27     1:05     1:00 
     8     598 Magnus Backan               1:10:36     2:22     8:31    10:12    18:50    20:46    27:29    30:59    45:12    57:15    59:15  1:03:08  1:08:23  1:09:37  1:10:36 
               Eslövs FK                               2:22     6:09     1:41     8:38     1:56     6:43     3:30    14:13    12:03     2:00     3:53     5:15     1:14     0:59 
                                                             1:09:40                                                                                                             
                                                                *200                                                                                                             
     9     599 Magnus Jonasson             1:12:05     2:20     7:54     9:19    15:14    16:50    22:44    25:52    44:59    58:51  1:00:44  1:04:55  1:09:58  1:11:04  1:12:05 
               Malmö OK                                2:20     5:34     1:25     5:55     1:36     5:54     3:08    19:07    13:52     1:53     4:11     5:03     1:06     1:01 
    10     604 Niklas Welander             1:13:27     3:32     9:21    11:38    22:29    24:19    30:21    33:15    46:27  1:00:08  1:02:02  1:06:07  1:11:32  1:12:39  1:13:27 
               Örkelljunga FK                          3:32     5:49     2:17    10:51     1:50     6:02     2:54    13:12    13:41     1:54     4:05     5:25     1:07     0:48 
    11     601 Jens Sörvik                 1:18:17     2:19     8:29    12:20    18:49    20:34    27:39    31:27    51:37  1:05:41  1:07:43  1:11:14  1:16:14  1:17:25  1:18:17 
               Lunds OK                                2:19     6:10     3:51     6:29     1:45     7:05     3:48    20:10    14:04     2:02     3:31     5:00     1:11     0:52 
    12     602 Emil Bendroth               1:26:34     3:03     9:44    11:54    20:06    22:17    29:23    35:45    54:04  1:09:03  1:11:48  1:17:32  1:23:49  1:25:53  1:26:34 
               Rävetofta OK                            3:03     6:41     2:10     8:12     2:11     7:06     6:22    18:19    14:59     2:45     5:44     6:17     2:04     0:41 



H35 MOTION  (1)          5550 m                                         
                                                      1(69)    2(87)    3(93)    4(96)   5(100)    6(79)   7(101)   8(110)    9(55)   10(33)   11(37)   12(48)  13(200)        M 

     1     610 Patrick Persson             1:13:38     1:48     9:02    14:36    17:57    20:22    42:28    46:54    52:00    57:17  1:03:43  1:05:36  1:09:59  1:12:48  1:13:38 
               Härlövs IF                              1:48     7:14     5:34     3:21     2:25    22:06     4:26     5:06     5:17     6:26     1:53     4:23     2:49     0:50 



H21  (15)                13160 m                                        
                                                      1(88)   2(100)    3(84)   4(103)   5(104)   6(114)   7(115)   8(116)   9(117)  10(118)  11(119)   12(49)   13(48)  14(113) 
                                                    15(112)  16(111)   17(51)   18(32)   19(38)   20(45)  21(200)        M                                                       

     1      17 Johan Modig                 1:12:25     4:29     6:59    10:20    14:16    16:00    31:22    32:24    33:19    35:40    36:50    39:06    41:00    42:31    51:58 
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     4:29     2:30     3:21     3:56     1:44    15:22     1:02     0:55     2:21     1:10     2:16     1:54     1:31     9:27 
                                                      54:55    57:32  1:04:36  1:07:25  1:09:04  1:10:38  1:11:45  1:12:25                                                       
                                                       2:57     2:37     7:04     2:49     1:39     1:34     1:07     0:40                                                       
     2       8 Erik Modig                  1:14:48     4:58     7:47    11:40    15:58    17:54    35:27    36:38    37:37    40:18    41:39    44:21    46:25    47:53    54:55 
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     4:58     2:49     3:53     4:18     1:56    17:33     1:11     0:59     2:41     1:21     2:42     2:04     1:28     7:02 
                                                      58:26  1:00:02  1:06:48  1:09:49  1:11:28  1:13:00  1:14:11  1:14:48                                                       
                                                       3:31     1:36     6:46     3:01     1:39     1:32     1:11     0:37                                                       
     3      11 Jakob Lööf                  1:15:30     4:59     7:53    11:20    15:37    18:17    36:07    37:16    38:31    40:48    42:04    44:43    46:43    48:15    55:39 
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     4:59     2:54     3:27     4:17     2:40    17:50     1:09     1:15     2:17     1:16     2:39     2:00     1:32     7:24 
                                                      58:53  1:00:21  1:07:35  1:10:24  1:11:59  1:13:47  1:14:49  1:15:30                                                       
                                                       3:14     1:28     7:14     2:49     1:35     1:48     1:02     0:41                                                       
     4       9 Jesper Håkansson            1:22:36     5:45     9:06    13:29    18:28    20:47    39:39    41:08    42:25    45:36    47:04    50:12    52:24    54:09  1:01:46 
               FK Göingarna                            5:45     3:21     4:23     4:59     2:19    18:52     1:29     1:17     3:11     1:28     3:08     2:12     1:45     7:37 
                                                    1:04:57  1:06:24  1:13:40  1:16:38  1:18:34  1:20:33  1:21:48  1:22:36                                                       
                                                       3:11     1:27     7:16     2:58     1:56     1:59     1:15     0:48                                                       
     5       3 Linus Larsson               1:27:40     5:30     8:35    12:44    17:43    19:50    39:18    40:25    41:29    44:09    45:44    48:35    50:40    54:39  1:02:49 
               FK Göingarna                            5:30     3:05     4:09     4:59     2:07    19:28     1:07     1:04     2:40     1:35     2:51     2:05     3:59     8:10 
                                                    1:07:21  1:10:55  1:18:16  1:21:31  1:23:39  1:25:41  1:26:58  1:27:40                                                       
                                                       4:32     3:34     7:21     3:15     2:08     2:02     1:17     0:42                                                       
     6      16 Rasmus Grönlund             1:31:36     6:07     9:35    13:42    18:46    21:07    41:49    43:18    44:35    47:37    49:17    52:29    54:59    56:54  1:07:09 
               Lunds OK                                6:07     3:28     4:07     5:04     2:21    20:42     1:29     1:17     3:02     1:40     3:12     2:30     1:55    10:15 
                                                    1:10:57  1:12:53  1:21:15  1:25:14  1:27:19  1:29:37  1:30:54  1:31:36                                                       
                                                       3:48     1:56     8:22     3:59     2:05     2:18     1:17     0:42                                                       
     7       5 Richard Johansson           1:31:46     6:00     9:22    13:55    19:10    21:34    42:27    43:51    45:07    48:01    49:34    52:40    55:10    56:48  1:06:01 
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     6:00     3:22     4:33     5:15     2:24    20:53     1:24     1:16     2:54     1:33     3:06     2:30     1:38     9:13 
                                                    1:10:38  1:12:40  1:21:16  1:25:03  1:27:23  1:29:32  1:30:58  1:31:46                                                       
                                                       4:37     2:02     8:36     3:47     2:20     2:09     1:26     0:48                                                       
     8      13 Mikael Pihl                 1:36:01     6:09     9:35    14:03    19:29    22:05    43:20    44:34    45:51    49:31    51:02    54:22    56:54    59:00  1:10:59 
               Lunds OK                                6:09     3:26     4:28     5:26     2:36    21:15     1:14     1:17     3:40     1:31     3:20     2:32     2:06    11:59 
                                                    1:15:06  1:16:49  1:25:35  1:29:28  1:31:44  1:33:51  1:35:14  1:36:01                                                       
                                                       4:07     1:43     8:46     3:53     2:16     2:07     1:23     0:47                                                       
     9       6 Magnus Härwell              1:37:00     6:37     9:59    14:48    20:30    22:55    44:18    45:36    47:00    50:24    52:17    55:14    57:48    59:44  1:10:08 
               Eslövs FK                               6:37     3:22     4:49     5:42     2:25    21:23     1:18     1:24     3:24     1:53     2:57     2:34     1:56    10:24 
                                                    1:14:14  1:17:04  1:26:16  1:30:14  1:32:29  1:34:51  1:36:09  1:37:00                                                       
                                                       4:06     2:50     9:12     3:58     2:15     2:22     1:18     0:51                                                       
    10      10 Mattias Eriksson            1:37:19     6:10     9:29    14:27    19:59    23:18    44:50    46:06    47:35    50:35    52:17    55:40    58:17  1:00:30  1:11:20 
               Lunds OK                                6:10     3:19     4:58     5:32     3:19    21:32     1:16     1:29     3:00     1:42     3:23     2:37     2:13    10:50 
                                                    1:16:01  1:17:42  1:26:28  1:30:26  1:32:57  1:35:06  1:36:31  1:37:19                                                       
                                                       4:41     1:41     8:46     3:58     2:31     2:09     1:25     0:48                                                       
    11       7 Robert Lövdahl              1:38:29     5:52     9:07    16:39    22:04    24:28    46:44    48:04    49:22    52:43    54:13    57:45  1:00:12  1:02:44  1:14:47 
               FK Boken                                5:52     3:15     7:32     5:25     2:24    22:16     1:20     1:18     3:21     1:30     3:32     2:27     2:32    12:03 
                                                    1:18:12  1:19:51  1:28:13  1:32:00  1:34:06  1:36:14  1:37:39  1:38:29             13:40                                     
                                                       3:25     1:39     8:22     3:47     2:06     2:08     1:25     0:50               *83                                     
    12      12 Patrik Johansson            1:41:53     5:59     9:41    14:54    21:01    23:20    44:34    45:41    47:19    52:35    54:00  1:00:03  1:02:26  1:04:15  1:15:05 
               Helsingborgs SOK                        5:59     3:42     5:13     6:07     2:19    21:14     1:07     1:38     5:16     1:25     6:03     2:23     1:49    10:50 
                                                    1:20:11  1:21:54  1:30:52  1:34:20  1:36:54  1:39:20  1:41:04  1:41:53                                                       
                                                       5:06     1:43     8:58     3:28     2:34     2:26     1:44     0:49                                                       
    13       1 Andreas Eriksson            1:44:14     6:07     9:49    14:50    20:17    22:35    45:16    46:32    47:55    52:01    53:54    57:14  1:00:03  1:02:15  1:16:44 
               Lunds OK                                6:07     3:42     5:01     5:27     2:18    22:41     1:16     1:23     4:06     1:53     3:20     2:49     2:12    14:29 
                                                    1:21:26  1:23:20  1:32:43  1:37:13  1:39:29  1:41:58  1:43:26  1:44:14                                                       
                                                       4:42     1:54     9:23     4:30     2:16     2:29     1:28     0:48                                                       
    14       2 Olof Ottosson               2:06:27     7:35    11:23    16:50    23:11    25:46    56:10    57:43    59:13  1:02:30  1:04:20  1:08:09  1:11:11  1:13:39  1:29:40 
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     7:35     3:48     5:27     6:21     2:35    30:24     1:33     1:30     3:17     1:50     3:49     3:02     2:28    16:01 
                                                    1:37:54  1:39:52  1:51:15  1:57:03  1:59:55  2:03:07  2:05:19  2:06:27                                                       
                                                       8:14     1:58    11:23     5:48     2:52     3:12     2:12     1:08                                                       

            15 Andreas Ferm               Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               FK Göingarna                                                                                                                                                      
                                                      -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    30:50                                                       
                                                                                                                     30:50                                                       



H20  (4)                 7960 m                                         
                                                      1(70)    2(90)    3(91)    4(80)    5(84)   6(103)   7(104)    8(51)   9(117)  10(118)  11(119)   12(48)  13(200)        M 

     1     205 Patrik Lindeberg              50:10     1:54     6:07     7:27    11:55    13:09    17:43    19:50    29:36    40:48    42:22    45:23    48:44    49:31    50:10 
               Skåneslättens OL                        1:54     4:13     1:20     4:28     1:14     4:34     2:07     9:46    11:12     1:34     3:01     3:21     0:47     0:39 
     2     203 Marcus Andersson              52:20     2:02     6:27     7:52    12:46    14:10    19:14    21:30    31:10    41:39    43:31    46:39    50:38    51:37    52:20 
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     2:02     4:25     1:25     4:54     1:24     5:04     2:16     9:40    10:29     1:52     3:08     3:59     0:59     0:43 
     3     202 Linus Bohman                  56:06     1:58     7:39     9:06    14:26    16:05    21:50    24:11    34:07    44:48    46:32    50:19    54:27    55:23    56:06 
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         1:58     5:41     1:27     5:20     1:39     5:45     2:21     9:56    10:41     1:44     3:47     4:08     0:56     0:43 
     4     204 Anton Marmelid              1:01:25     2:16     6:59     8:35    13:59    15:25    20:56    23:34    39:46    50:25    52:05    55:18    59:35  1:00:43  1:01:25 
               Helsingborgs SOK                        2:16     4:43     1:36     5:24     1:26     5:31     2:38    16:12    10:39     1:40     3:13     4:17     1:08     0:42 



H18  (17)                7020 m                                         
                                                      1(85)    2(94)    3(95)    4(97)    5(80)    6(84)   7(103)   8(104)    9(51)   10(32)   11(37)   12(46)  13(200)        M 

     1     268 Niklas Olofsson               45:12     5:21    10:35    11:50    14:08    18:02    19:18    24:08    28:04    36:20    39:59    41:27    43:23    44:33    45:12 
               Helsingborgs SOK                        5:21     5:14     1:15     2:18     3:54     1:16     4:50     3:56     8:16     3:39     1:28     1:56     1:10     0:39 
     2     260 Niklas Olsson                 46:44     5:00    11:16    12:31    15:06    19:03    20:20    25:16    27:32    38:16    41:46    43:05    44:59    46:07    46:44 
               Skåneslättens OL                        5:00     6:16     1:15     2:35     3:57     1:17     4:56     2:16    10:44     3:30     1:19     1:54     1:08     0:37 
     3     266 Rasmus Elmelid                47:00     5:15    10:11    11:21    16:59    20:49    22:22    26:55    29:11    38:19    41:31    42:52    44:51    46:22    47:00 
               Skåneslättens OL                        5:15     4:56     1:10     5:38     3:50     1:33     4:33     2:16     9:08     3:12     1:21     1:59     1:31     0:38 
     4     254 Johan Kristensson             48:37     5:31    11:24    12:46    15:30    18:51    20:16    26:06    28:35    39:02    43:19    44:52    46:52    47:57    48:37 
               Skåneslättens OL                        5:31     5:53     1:22     2:44     3:21     1:25     5:50     2:29    10:27     4:17     1:33     2:00     1:05     0:40 
     5     267 Johan Larsson                 48:48     5:34    11:44    12:59    15:34    20:11    21:47    26:57    29:27    39:09    43:15    44:43    46:55    48:06    48:48 
               Hässleholms OK                          5:34     6:10     1:15     2:35     4:37     1:36     5:10     2:30     9:42     4:06     1:28     2:12     1:11     0:42 
     6     256 Niclas Eckhoff                50:09     6:07    12:30    13:56    16:34    20:59    22:20    27:34    30:11    39:37    44:09    45:37    48:13    49:28    50:09 
               Helsingborgs SOK                        6:07     6:23     1:26     2:38     4:25     1:21     5:14     2:37     9:26     4:32     1:28     2:36     1:15     0:41 
     7     251 Robert Wetterlöf              55:34     6:23    13:36    15:08    18:17    22:04    23:33    29:58    32:40    44:53    48:55    50:39    53:21    54:55    55:34 
               OK Tyringe                              6:23     7:13     1:32     3:09     3:47     1:29     6:25     2:42    12:13     4:02     1:44     2:42     1:34     0:39 
     8     252 Victor Jensen                 55:36     6:44    15:55    17:10    19:40    24:30    25:56    31:14    33:58    44:48    49:17    51:08    53:39    54:55    55:36 
               OK Kontinent                            6:44     9:11     1:15     2:30     4:50     1:26     5:18     2:44    10:50     4:29     1:51     2:31     1:16     0:41 
     9     255 Anton Österblad               56:46     6:22    18:12    19:32    22:23    26:14    27:40    33:46    36:17    46:22    50:19    52:26    54:43    56:03    56:46 
               FK Boken                                6:22    11:50     1:20     2:51     3:51     1:26     6:06     2:31    10:05     3:57     2:07     2:17     1:20     0:43 
    10     264 Jesper Ståhl                  56:56     6:18    13:32    15:07    17:52    21:59    23:32    29:17    32:04    46:35    50:40    52:20    54:50    56:14    56:56 
               IS Kullen                               6:18     7:14     1:35     2:45     4:07     1:33     5:45     2:47    14:31     4:05     1:40     2:30     1:24     0:42 
    11     263 Daniel Nilsson                57:05     6:31    14:18    15:53    18:54    23:16    25:20    32:08    35:08    46:21    50:46    52:24    54:59    56:22    57:05 
               Skåneslättens OL                        6:31     7:47     1:35     3:01     4:22     2:04     6:48     3:00    11:13     4:25     1:38     2:35     1:23     0:43 
    12     261 Martin Dehlin                 57:18     6:14    14:08    15:27    18:07    22:22    23:47    28:39    31:12    45:31    49:19    52:38    55:23    56:36    57:18 
               Härlövs IF                              6:14     7:54     1:19     2:40     4:15     1:25     4:52     2:33    14:19     3:48     3:19     2:45     1:13     0:42 
    13     259 Johannes Stenhaug             57:55     5:51    13:22    15:01    18:18    22:55    24:30    30:12    32:37    45:56    50:15    52:50    55:35    57:01    57:55 
               Örkelljunga FK                          5:51     7:31     1:39     3:17     4:37     1:35     5:42     2:25    13:19     4:19     2:35     2:45     1:26     0:54 
    14     265 Simon Månsson               1:01:17     6:32    13:22    15:13    21:33    26:37    28:23    34:25    36:57    48:52    54:31    56:13    59:16  1:00:29  1:01:17 
               Örkelljunga FK                          6:32     6:50     1:51     6:20     5:04     1:46     6:02     2:32    11:55     5:39     1:42     3:03     1:13     0:48 
    15     262 Björn Linse                 1:15:41     9:10    17:33    19:19    22:58    30:35    33:36    41:50    45:22  1:02:19  1:07:40  1:09:57  1:13:27  1:14:51  1:15:41 
               Lunds OK                                9:10     8:23     1:46     3:39     7:37     3:01     8:14     3:32    16:57     5:21     2:17     3:30     1:24     0:50 
    16     258 Joakim Skäppegård           1:37:47     7:32    19:36    21:52    27:41    34:14    39:22    52:51    56:32  1:16:30  1:28:25  1:31:10  1:35:11  1:37:02  1:37:47 
               FK Åsen                                 7:32    12:04     2:16     5:49     6:33     5:08    13:29     3:41    19:58    11:55     2:45     4:01     1:51     0:45 

           257 Jakob Segerslätt           Ej godk.     8:35    21:50    23:36    27:04    35:02    37:28    -----    -----    -----    49:42    52:02    57:52  1:00:32  1:01:29 
               Skåneslättens OL                        8:35    13:15     1:46     3:28     7:58     2:26                               12:14     2:20     5:50     2:40     0:57 



H16  (23)                4870 m                                         
                                                      1(88)    2(93)    3(96)    4(97)    5(84)    6(51)    7(52)    8(37)    9(47)  10(200)        M                            

     1     668 Hugo Mattsson                 32:47     5:43     9:31    11:51    13:15    17:49    22:49    23:46    29:14    31:22    32:11    32:47                            
               Skåneslättens OL                        5:43     3:48     2:20     1:24     4:34     5:00     0:57     5:28     2:08     0:49     0:36                            
     2     656 Philip Pålsson                33:40     5:42    10:42    13:05    14:50    19:47    24:57    26:04    29:19    31:51    32:57    33:40                            
               Skåneslättens OL                        5:42     5:00     2:23     1:45     4:57     5:10     1:07     3:15     2:32     1:06     0:43                            
     3     670 Johannes Henriksson           34:01     5:38     9:59    12:08    13:39    18:51    24:14    26:32    29:37    32:30    33:20    34:01             17:59          
               Helsingborgs SOK                        5:38     4:21     2:09     1:31     5:12     5:23     2:18     3:05     2:53     0:50     0:41               *83          
     4     674 David Arborelius              36:30     5:45    10:34    12:58    14:38    19:54    26:20    27:25    31:14    34:53    35:47    36:30                            
               IS Kullen                               5:45     4:49     2:24     1:40     5:16     6:26     1:05     3:49     3:39     0:54     0:43                            
     5     669 Mattias Engström              36:55     5:53    10:31    13:25    17:03    21:48    27:17    29:30    32:34    35:28    36:17    36:55             34:53          
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         5:53     4:38     2:54     3:38     4:45     5:29     2:13     3:04     2:54     0:49     0:38               *46          
     6     671 Hampus Andersson              37:35     6:31    11:17    13:59    15:31    21:05    28:28    29:34    33:08    35:50    36:48    37:35                            
               OK Tyringe                              6:31     4:46     2:42     1:32     5:34     7:23     1:06     3:34     2:42     0:58     0:47                            
     7     672 Johan Ekelöv                  39:09     6:06    10:44    13:23    15:24    21:00    29:44    30:51    34:10    37:14    38:25    39:09                            
               Skåneslättens OL                        6:06     4:38     2:39     2:01     5:36     8:44     1:07     3:19     3:04     1:11     0:44                            
     8     663 Oskar Andersson               40:20     5:59    11:13    14:00    16:18    22:20    28:57    31:43    35:44    38:45    39:41    40:20                            
               OK Gynge                                5:59     5:14     2:47     2:18     6:02     6:37     2:46     4:01     3:01     0:56     0:39                            
     9     662 Fredrik Nilsson               40:35     6:49    12:15    14:57    17:09    23:21    29:37    30:41    35:20    38:07    39:40    40:35                            
               Örkelljunga FK                          6:49     5:26     2:42     2:12     6:12     6:16     1:04     4:39     2:47     1:33     0:55                            
    10     658 Martin Bengtsson              41:16     7:05    12:44    15:19    17:20    23:30    30:41    32:07    36:16    39:16    40:32    41:16                            
               IS Kullen                               7:05     5:39     2:35     2:01     6:10     7:11     1:26     4:09     3:00     1:16     0:44                            
    11     655 Anton Oddmo                   43:30     6:41    11:57    14:58    17:23    25:00    32:41    34:47    38:37    41:31    42:38    43:30                            
               Härlövs IF                              6:41     5:16     3:01     2:25     7:37     7:41     2:06     3:50     2:54     1:07     0:52                            
    12     660 Karl Dannbring                45:19     6:24    11:12    15:04    16:54    22:03    28:26    29:40    39:49    42:50    44:41    45:19                            
               Skåneslättens OL                        6:24     4:48     3:52     1:50     5:09     6:23     1:14    10:09     3:01     1:51     0:38                            
    13     667 Rasmus Karlsson               46:52     7:35    12:33    15:15    17:34    24:15    31:47    33:11    42:03    45:11    46:11    46:52                            
               Härlövs IF                              7:35     4:58     2:42     2:19     6:41     7:32     1:24     8:52     3:08     1:00     0:41                            
    14     654 Andreas Eckhoff               46:54     7:55    13:31    16:34    18:49    27:07    34:16    35:41    42:14    44:54    46:08    46:54                            
               Helsingborgs SOK                        7:55     5:36     3:03     2:15     8:18     7:09     1:25     6:33     2:40     1:14     0:46                            
    15     653 Kasper Carlsson               49:32     8:48    14:10    17:30    19:36    26:30    33:53    34:58    41:35    47:34    48:43    49:32                            
               Hässleholms OK                          8:48     5:22     3:20     2:06     6:54     7:23     1:05     6:37     5:59     1:09     0:49                            
    16     673 Carl Swedenborg               50:06     8:37    14:31    17:56    20:23    29:01    37:34    39:09    44:15    47:47    49:14    50:06                            
               Lunds OK                                8:37     5:54     3:25     2:27     8:38     8:33     1:35     5:06     3:32     1:27     0:52                            
    17     664 Fredrik Berndtsson            52:01     8:55    13:49    16:58    18:51    34:13    42:35    43:50    47:32    50:26    51:20    52:01                            
               Skåneslättens OL                        8:55     4:54     3:09     1:53    15:22     8:22     1:15     3:42     2:54     0:54     0:41                            
    18     675 Daniel Karlsson               57:44     9:23    16:31    20:25    23:41    32:59    41:56    44:15    50:16    55:23    56:52    57:44                            
               OK Gynge                                9:23     7:08     3:54     3:16     9:18     8:57     2:19     6:01     5:07     1:29     0:52                            
    19     677 André Nilsson               1:01:09     7:34    14:34    19:01    22:12    31:50    44:04    47:30    54:16    58:57  1:00:25  1:01:09                            
               FK Åsen                                 7:34     7:00     4:27     3:11     9:38    12:14     3:26     6:46     4:41     1:28     0:44                            
    20     666 Sebastian Ståhl             1:02:12     9:23    16:26    20:22    23:24    38:19    48:16    50:17    55:56  1:00:30  1:01:24  1:02:12                            
               IS Kullen                               9:23     7:03     3:56     3:02    14:55     9:57     2:01     5:39     4:34     0:54     0:48                            
    21     659 Felix Nordh                 1:26:06    12:31    22:04    26:46    31:32    49:45  1:04:45  1:07:05  1:15:39  1:23:24  1:25:04  1:26:06                            
               OK Tyringe                             12:31     9:33     4:42     4:46    18:13    15:00     2:20     8:34     7:45     1:40     1:02                            
    22     665 Mikael Skäppegård           1:26:51    11:08    18:52    25:34    30:18    44:33    59:24  1:07:40  1:20:48  1:24:38  1:25:50  1:26:51                            
               FK Åsen                                11:08     7:44     6:42     4:44    14:15    14:51     8:16    13:08     3:50     1:12     1:01                            
    23     676 Kristian Oxenstierna        1:27:39    13:35    24:10    30:27    36:05    47:00  1:00:36  1:03:15  1:12:32  1:23:58  1:26:32  1:27:39                            
               Skåneslättens OL                       13:35    10:35     6:17     5:38    10:55    13:36     2:39     9:17    11:26     2:34     1:07                            



H14  (25)                4170 m                                         
                                                      1(69)    2(87)    3(91)   4(101)    5(55)    6(35)    7(38)    8(44)   9(200)        M                                     

     1     691 Marcus Svensson               28:48     1:22     5:31     7:22    15:42    20:24    23:03    24:12    27:10    28:03    28:48                                     
               FK Boken                                1:22     4:09     1:51     8:20     4:42     2:39     1:09     2:58     0:53     0:45                                     
     2     697 Erik Lenning                  32:16     1:28     6:14     8:31    17:29    22:31    25:36    26:51    31:03    31:35    32:16                                     
               Skåneslättens OL                        1:28     4:46     2:17     8:58     5:02     3:05     1:15     4:12     0:32     0:41                                     
     3     690 Rasmus Svantesson             33:31     1:42     7:24     9:51    19:08    23:41    26:22    27:43    32:07    32:38    33:31                                     
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         1:42     5:42     2:27     9:17     4:33     2:41     1:21     4:24     0:31     0:53                                     
     4     682 Axel Schulz                   37:06     1:34     6:39     8:40    18:55    24:54    30:57    32:27    35:46    36:22    37:06                                     
               Helsingborgs SOK                        1:34     5:05     2:01    10:15     5:59     6:03     1:30     3:19     0:36     0:44                                     
     5     688 Joakim Sjöberg                38:37     1:55     8:05    10:09    22:38    28:03    31:40    33:10    36:46    37:38    38:37                                     
               Helsingborgs SOK                        1:55     6:10     2:04    12:29     5:25     3:37     1:30     3:36     0:52     0:59                                     
     6     705 Anton Månsson                 39:15     2:02     8:32    11:08    21:10    28:25    31:32    33:10    37:44    38:27    39:15                                     
               Örkelljunga FK                          2:02     6:30     2:36    10:02     7:15     3:07     1:38     4:34     0:43     0:48                                     
     7     679 Henning Ottmer                39:22     1:39     6:40    10:14    20:29    27:40    30:44    32:13    37:48    38:34    39:22             27:10                   
               Tormestorps IF                          1:39     5:01     3:34    10:15     7:11     3:04     1:29     5:35     0:46     0:48               *54                   
     8     692 Robin Larsson                 42:45     2:07     8:27    10:55    23:26    30:03    35:30    37:29    41:05    41:47    42:45                                     
               FK Göingarna                            2:07     6:20     2:28    12:31     6:37     5:27     1:59     3:36     0:42     0:58                                     
     9     706 Joel Kristiansson             43:46     2:07     8:39    12:30    25:45    32:19    36:07    37:56    41:56    42:50    43:46                                     
               Hässleholms OK                          2:07     6:32     3:51    13:15     6:34     3:48     1:49     4:00     0:54     0:56                                     
    10     700 Oskar Jensen Sondén           44:16     2:12     9:03    11:31    24:42    31:02    35:16    37:04    41:54    43:03    44:16                                     
               Malmö OK                                2:12     6:51     2:28    13:11     6:20     4:14     1:48     4:50     1:09     1:13                                     
    11     698 Erik Bengtsson                44:17     1:47     6:40     8:58    20:31    27:07    31:05    32:30    42:30    43:26    44:17                                     
               IS Kullen                               1:47     4:53     2:18    11:33     6:36     3:58     1:25    10:00     0:56     0:51                                     
    12     678 Harald Ottmer                 47:27     1:42     7:20     9:35    22:21    27:53    31:30    37:57    45:41    46:39    47:27             33:33                   
               Tormestorps IF                          1:42     5:38     2:15    12:46     5:32     3:37     6:27     7:44     0:58     0:48               *37                   
    13     699 Elias Henriksson              47:28     2:13     9:32    13:19    26:29    34:20    38:35    40:30    45:53    46:38    47:28                                     
               Helsingborgs SOK                        2:13     7:19     3:47    13:10     7:51     4:15     1:55     5:23     0:45     0:50                                     
    14     686 Morgan Olsson                 47:31     2:00     8:05    10:16    24:41    31:20    34:38    36:02    46:11    46:48    47:31                                     
               Andrarums IF                            2:00     6:05     2:11    14:25     6:39     3:18     1:24    10:09     0:37     0:43                                     
    15     681 Mattis Ernstsson              47:56     2:11     9:08    11:55    25:11    32:16    38:14    40:53    45:45    46:44    47:56                                     
               FK Göingarna                            2:11     6:57     2:47    13:16     7:05     5:58     2:39     4:52     0:59     1:12                                     
    16     693 Dennis Rudqvist               51:33     1:57    11:32    14:17    28:11    35:55    40:53    43:04    49:56    50:46    51:33                                     
               Helsingborgs SOK                        1:57     9:35     2:45    13:54     7:44     4:58     2:11     6:52     0:50     0:47                                     
    17     683 Linus Welander                52:40     1:55     9:12    11:52    25:05    32:13    42:29    44:19    51:06    51:51    52:40                                     
               Örkelljunga FK                          1:55     7:17     2:40    13:13     7:08    10:16     1:50     6:47     0:45     0:49                                     
    18     680 Hjalmar Freij                 52:45     1:57    11:00    13:21    31:11    38:14    44:08    45:59    51:05    51:54    52:45                                     
               Lunds OK                                1:57     9:03     2:21    17:50     7:03     5:54     1:51     5:06     0:49     0:51                                     
    19     702 Karl-Johan Persson          1:02:04     1:48     9:32    12:56    36:28    44:17    49:31    52:11  1:00:31  1:01:20  1:02:04                                     
               Tormestorps IF                          1:48     7:44     3:24    23:32     7:49     5:14     2:40     8:20     0:49     0:44                                     
    20     701 Axel Matsson                1:05:11     2:29    11:48    14:58    30:36    40:04    46:06    49:17  1:03:27  1:04:21  1:05:11                                     
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         2:29     9:19     3:10    15:38     9:28     6:02     3:11    14:10     0:54     0:50                                     
    21     687 Torgny Torell               1:05:46     2:21    17:40    20:54    38:57    48:15    56:36    58:37  1:04:05  1:05:00  1:05:46                                     
               IS Kullen                               2:21    15:19     3:14    18:03     9:18     8:21     2:01     5:28     0:55     0:46                                     
    22     696 Niclas Dehlin               1:06:05     3:05    14:15    20:07    35:36    43:40    48:01    50:03  1:04:14  1:05:07  1:06:05             57:48                   
               Härlövs IF                              3:05    11:10     5:52    15:29     8:04     4:21     2:02    14:11     0:53     0:58               *48                   
    23     703 Alexander Björsvik          1:08:55     1:51    11:22    14:39    34:18    44:19    50:40    53:41  1:06:56  1:08:04  1:08:55                                     
               FK Göingarna                            1:51     9:31     3:17    19:39    10:01     6:21     3:01    13:15     1:08     0:51                                     
    24     694 Emil Robertsson             1:12:07     2:41    11:19    14:37    32:47    49:06    54:49    56:34  1:10:10  1:11:05  1:12:07                                     
               Örkelljunga FK                          2:41     8:38     3:18    18:10    16:19     5:43     1:45    13:36     0:55     1:02                                     

           689 Mattias Jacobsson          Ej godk.     1:56     8:59    11:55    25:00    32:49    37:10    39:20    -----    49:33    50:25             48:08                   
               Malmö OK                                1:56     7:03     2:56    13:05     7:49     4:21     2:10             10:13     0:52               *47                   



H12  (27)                3020 m                                         
                                                      1(67)    2(75)    3(81)    4(61)    5(34)    6(40)   7(200)        M                                                       

     1     716 Nils Barr Zeilon              22:57     1:29     4:04     6:44    11:36    14:42    18:05    21:58    22:57                                                       
               Skåneslättens OL                        1:29     2:35     2:40     4:52     3:06     3:23     3:53     0:59                                                       
     2     723 Johan Lenning                 23:28     1:34     4:03     7:18    12:21    16:41    19:12    22:39    23:28                                                       
               Skåneslättens OL                        1:34     2:29     3:15     5:03     4:20     2:31     3:27     0:49                                                       
     3     734 David Svensson                24:08     1:25     3:46     6:24    12:25    14:57    18:30    23:12    24:08                                                       
               FK Boken                                1:25     2:21     2:38     6:01     2:32     3:33     4:42     0:56                                                       
     4     727 Jonathan Albinsson            24:13     2:10     4:44     7:48    12:59    16:13    19:35    23:22    24:13                                                       
               Tormestorps IF                          2:10     2:34     3:04     5:11     3:14     3:22     3:47     0:51                                                       
     5     712 Robin Karlsson                25:04    -----     3:47     6:16    12:20    14:47    19:50    24:17    25:04                                                       
               Härlövs IF                                       3:47     2:29     6:04     2:27     5:03     4:27     0:47                                                       
     6     731 Hampus Larsson                26:32     1:43     5:03     8:08    14:19    17:21    21:03    25:24    26:32                                                       
               FK Göingarna                            1:43     3:20     3:05     6:11     3:02     3:42     4:21     1:08                                                       
     7     726 Holger Olsson                 27:48     1:51     5:53     9:15    16:01    19:28    22:38    26:51    27:48                                                       
               Andrarums IF                            1:51     4:02     3:22     6:46     3:27     3:10     4:13     0:57                                                       
     8     735 Thomas Svensson               29:08     1:41     5:57     8:48    16:30    19:37    23:58    28:14    29:08                                                       
               Helsingborgs SOK                        1:41     4:16     2:51     7:42     3:07     4:21     4:16     0:54                                                       
     8     719 Elias Bengtsson               29:08     1:40     4:26     7:08    18:08    20:54    24:31    28:17    29:08                                                       
               IS Kullen                               1:40     2:46     2:42    11:00     2:46     3:37     3:46     0:51                                                       
    10     729 Carl Rämmal                   29:10     1:30     4:26     7:23    16:03    21:07    24:15    28:18    29:10                                                       
               Lunds OK                                1:30     2:56     2:57     8:40     5:04     3:08     4:03     0:52                                                       
    11     730 Erik Barr Zeilon              29:12     1:33     7:12     9:50    15:49    20:23    23:49    28:19    29:12                                                       
               Skåneslättens OL                        1:33     5:39     2:38     5:59     4:34     3:26     4:30     0:53                                                       
    12     721 Anton Larsson                 29:23     1:26     3:53     6:24    19:39    22:31    25:17    28:34    29:23                                                       
               FK Göingarna                            1:26     2:27     2:31    13:15     2:52     2:46     3:17     0:49                                                       
    13     714 Shane Mattsson                31:07    -----     5:39     9:31    17:02    20:29    24:11    30:11    31:07                                                       
               Malmö OK                                         5:39     3:52     7:31     3:27     3:42     6:00     0:56                                                       
    14     728 Jonatan Höst                  31:51     1:25     3:43     8:12    18:27    23:39    27:35    31:02    31:51                                                       
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         1:25     2:18     4:29    10:15     5:12     3:56     3:27     0:49                                                       
    15     713 Nils-Joel Persson             33:00    -----     6:55    10:39    17:57    21:14    27:17    31:50    33:00                                                       
               Tormestorps IF                                   6:55     3:44     7:18     3:17     6:03     4:33     1:10                                                       
    16     733 Daniel Nilsson Kempff         35:09     1:41     4:35     7:55    16:08    20:20    30:09    34:17    35:09                                                       
               Hässleholms OK                          1:41     2:54     3:20     8:13     4:12     9:49     4:08     0:52                                                       
    17     718 Nils Swedenborg               36:28     2:16     7:14    11:58    23:37    26:53    30:50    35:26    36:28                                                       
               Lunds OK                                2:16     4:58     4:44    11:39     3:16     3:57     4:36     1:02                                                       
    18     722 Jesper Ågren                  37:03     1:35     8:19    11:35    24:07    26:56    30:26    36:09    37:03                                                       
               Lunds OK                                1:35     6:44     3:16    12:32     2:49     3:30     5:43     0:54                                                       
    19     717 Joel Einarsson                38:11     1:19     3:34     6:12    12:03    29:48    33:48    37:21    38:11                                                       
               OK Torfinn                              1:19     2:15     2:38     5:51    17:45     4:00     3:33     0:50                                                       
    20     715 Anton Hansson                 45:56    -----     5:04     8:52    25:37    33:08    39:13    44:56    45:56                                                       
               Lunds OK                                         5:04     3:48    16:45     7:31     6:05     5:43     1:00                                                       
    21     711 Jonas Hammarskiöld            50:38    -----     6:37    12:17    26:30    35:54    41:27    49:40    50:38                                                       
               Lunds OK                                         6:37     5:40    14:13     9:24     5:33     8:13     0:58                                                       
    22     707 Jip Eliasson                  50:42    -----     7:48    11:22    38:50    41:55    45:10    49:47    50:42                                                       
               Skåneslättens OL                                 7:48     3:34    27:28     3:05     3:15     4:37     0:55                                                       
    23     709 Pierre Wachtmeister           52:43    -----     4:30     8:08    33:02    38:39    47:02    51:51    52:43                                                       
               Skåneslättens OL                                 4:30     3:38    24:54     5:37     8:23     4:49     0:52                                                       
    24     725 Tobias Bladh                  56:40     1:43     5:56     9:42    25:50    43:18    49:18    55:36    56:40                                                       
               Lunds OK                                1:43     4:13     3:46    16:08    17:28     6:00     6:18     1:04                                                       
    25     720 Johannes Svensson             59:17     1:58     5:40     9:27    36:44    42:46    50:05    58:03    59:17                                                       
               FK Boken                                1:58     3:42     3:47    27:17     6:02     7:19     7:58     1:14                                                       
    26     710 Moltas Viebke               1:11:00    -----     7:35    13:58    47:28    55:13  1:03:48  1:09:54  1:11:00                                                       
               Malmö OK                                         7:35     6:23    33:30     7:45     8:35     6:06     1:06                                                       
    27     708 Peder Tuvesson              1:55:40    -----     8:31    13:03  1:29:21  1:33:42  1:45:20  1:54:40  1:55:40                                                       
               Skåneslättens OL                                 8:31     4:32  1:16:18     4:21    11:38     9:20     1:00                                                       



H10  (14)                2770 m                                         
                                                      1(64)    2(62)    3(59)    4(57)    5(56)    6(53)    7(39)    8(41)   9(200)        M                                     

     1     737 Melker Larsson                20:10     2:16     4:11     6:56     7:49     9:24    11:34    15:00    16:45    19:18    20:10                                     
               FK Göingarna                            2:16     1:55     2:45     0:53     1:35     2:10     3:26     1:45     2:33     0:52                                     
     2     746 Jakob Höst                    21:48     2:18     4:36     7:37     8:39    10:12    12:01    16:50    18:30    20:57    21:48                                     
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         2:18     2:18     3:01     1:02     1:33     1:49     4:49     1:40     2:27     0:51                                     
     3     740 Isak Prellner                 21:51     2:30     4:45     7:57     8:57    10:43    13:00    16:50    18:21    20:57    21:51                                     
               Skåneslättens OL                        2:30     2:15     3:12     1:00     1:46     2:17     3:50     1:31     2:36     0:54                                     
     4     747 Adam Segerslätt               22:44     2:29     4:57     7:55     8:59    11:05    13:30    17:15    19:01    21:47    22:44                                     
               Skåneslättens OL                        2:29     2:28     2:58     1:04     2:06     2:25     3:45     1:46     2:46     0:57                                     
     5     743 Fritjof Axelsson              23:19     2:46     5:41     8:58    10:03    11:48    14:15    17:50    19:24    22:23    23:19                                     
               FK Göingarna                            2:46     2:55     3:17     1:05     1:45     2:27     3:35     1:34     2:59     0:56                                     
     6     745 Kevin Mattsson                24:19     2:24     4:42     7:56     8:53    14:06    15:57    19:18    20:41    23:29    24:19                                     
               Malmö OK                                2:24     2:18     3:14     0:57     5:13     1:51     3:21     1:23     2:48     0:50                                     
     7     748 Oskar Pott                    25:00     2:56     5:21     8:16     9:35    11:41    14:05    18:13    20:21    24:12    25:00                                     
               Lunds OK                                2:56     2:25     2:55     1:19     2:06     2:24     4:08     2:08     3:51     0:48                                     
     8     742 Dennis Persson                26:14     2:51     5:44     9:06    10:19    12:31    15:17    20:14    22:17    25:18    26:14                                     
               Andrarums IF                            2:51     2:53     3:22     1:13     2:12     2:46     4:57     2:03     3:01     0:56                                     
     9     749 Ludvig Hallabro               27:42     2:49     5:25     9:23    10:36    12:43    15:43    21:10    23:06    26:43    27:42                                     
               Hässleholms OK                          2:49     2:36     3:58     1:13     2:07     3:00     5:27     1:56     3:37     0:59                                     
    10     738 Jonatan Österblad             27:43     2:40     5:31     9:27    10:39    13:15    15:55    21:45    23:06    26:31    27:43                                     
               FK Boken                                2:40     2:51     3:56     1:12     2:36     2:40     5:50     1:21     3:25     1:12                                     
    11     744 Erik Jönsson                  28:29     2:39     5:43    10:45    11:44    14:04    16:48    21:45    24:25    27:31    28:29                                     
               FK Boken                                2:39     3:04     5:02     0:59     2:20     2:44     4:57     2:40     3:06     0:58                                     
    12     741 Johan Andersson               32:11     2:56    11:00    14:50    16:37    18:50    21:52    26:02    27:35    31:17    32:11                                     
               Lunds OK                                2:56     8:04     3:50     1:47     2:13     3:02     4:10     1:33     3:42     0:54                                     
    13     736 Valle Johansson               35:46     3:05     6:17    10:31    11:45    13:43    16:05    29:52    31:13    34:36    35:46                                     
               Skåneslättens OL                        3:05     3:12     4:14     1:14     1:58     2:22    13:47     1:21     3:23     1:10                                     

           739 Karl Svensson              Ej godk.     3:57    -----    -----    -----    41:05    45:14    52:32    56:13  1:01:56  1:03:03                                     
               IS Kullen                               3:57                               37:08     4:09     7:18     3:41     5:43     1:07                                     



D75  (5)                 2880 m                                         
                                                      1(77)    2(83)    3(58)    4(33)    5(37)    6(44)   7(200)        M                                                       

     1     751 Marianne Ericsson             39:07     7:23    13:42    21:26    27:33    31:25    36:34    37:41    39:07                                                       
               Tockarps IK                             7:23     6:19     7:44     6:07     3:52     5:09     1:07     1:26                                                       
     2     750 Clarie Ek                     40:46    13:28    18:47    25:03    30:22    32:57    38:10    39:33    40:46                                                       
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                    13:28     5:19     6:16     5:19     2:35     5:13     1:23     1:13                                                       
     3     753 Inga-Lisa Hedström            49:58     7:04    21:52    29:16    37:33    40:45    47:02    48:37    49:58                                                       
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     7:04    14:48     7:24     8:17     3:12     6:17     1:35     1:21                                                       
     4     754 Solvey Bergdahl               55:54     8:53    17:38    26:12    35:27    39:23    52:35    54:32    55:54                                                       
               Helsingborgs SOK                        8:53     8:45     8:34     9:15     3:56    13:12     1:57     1:22                                                       
     5     752 Ulla Hjalmarsson            1:08:01    10:34    20:42    33:27    48:04    56:33  1:04:12  1:06:25  1:08:01                                                       
               Hässleholms OK                         10:34    10:08    12:45    14:37     8:29     7:39     2:13     1:36                                                       



D70  (4)                 2880 m                                         
                                                      1(77)    2(83)    3(58)    4(33)    5(37)    6(44)   7(200)        M                                                       

     1     758 Barbro Hugosson               38:37     7:16    15:32    21:30    27:14    30:17    36:11    37:30    38:37                                                       
               Lunds OK                                7:16     8:16     5:58     5:44     3:03     5:54     1:19     1:07                                                       
     2     757 Gun Hansson                   42:51     6:14    12:32    25:42    31:01    34:03    40:19    41:26    42:51                                                       
               Andrarums IF                            6:14     6:18    13:10     5:19     3:02     6:16     1:07     1:25                                                       
     3     756 Kerstin Granstedt             46:59     6:27    20:47    26:47    32:18    35:18    44:17    45:28    46:59                                                       
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     6:27    14:20     6:00     5:31     3:00     8:59     1:11     1:31                                                       
     4     755 Inga Andersson              1:05:08     8:50    36:00    44:11    51:46    55:45  1:02:17  1:03:47  1:05:08                                                       
               Eslövs FK                               8:50    27:10     8:11     7:35     3:59     6:32     1:30     1:21                                                       



D65  (8)                 3250 m                                         
                                                      1(70)    2(78)    3(80)    4(84)    5(54)    6(38)    7(46)   8(200)        M                                              

     1     761 Ann-Charlotte Jensen          35:53     3:35     7:57    11:38    14:11    23:26    28:52    32:38    34:49    35:53                                              
               Andrarums IF                            3:35     4:22     3:41     2:33     9:15     5:26     3:46     2:11     1:04                                              
     2     766 Gunilla Grönblad              40:01     3:42     9:00    13:13    15:50    26:12    32:30    36:32    38:52    40:01                                              
               Härlövs IF                              3:42     5:18     4:13     2:37    10:22     6:18     4:02     2:20     1:09                                              
     3     765 Birgit Palm                   40:47     4:41     9:23    13:23    16:06    26:30    32:13    36:22    39:42    40:47                                              
               FK Boken                                4:41     4:42     4:00     2:43    10:24     5:43     4:09     3:20     1:05                                              
     4     762 Inga-Britt Bengtsson          41:46     4:31     9:26    13:15    15:44    26:09    32:40    37:33    40:18    41:46                                              
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     4:31     4:55     3:49     2:29    10:25     6:31     4:53     2:45     1:28                                              
     5     764 Gullan Svensson               50:02     4:08     8:44    14:09    16:47    30:15    42:38    46:42    48:51    50:02                                              
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         4:08     4:36     5:25     2:38    13:28    12:23     4:04     2:09     1:11                                              
     6     763 Lena Pehrsson                 53:01     3:56    11:10    16:43    19:40    33:11    45:43    49:44    51:56    53:01                                              
               OK Silva                                3:56     7:14     5:33     2:57    13:31    12:32     4:01     2:12     1:05                                              
     7     759 Brita Dahlberg                54:01     4:08     8:55    13:41    16:53    32:51    39:28    48:33    52:53    54:01                                              
               Hässleholms OK                          4:08     4:47     4:46     3:12    15:58     6:37     9:05     4:20     1:08                                              
     8     760 Anita Nilsson                 57:39     5:37    12:28    18:10    21:48    35:46    46:39    51:41    55:59    57:39                                              
               OK Torfinn                              5:37     6:51     5:42     3:38    13:58    10:53     5:02     4:18     1:40                                              



D60  (13)                3340 m                                         
                                                      1(78)    2(79)    3(80)   4(101)    5(51)    6(35)    7(48)   8(200)        M                                              

     1     775 Maj-Britt Byström             35:44     5:17     7:30     8:51    13:19    20:20    26:27    33:10    34:41    35:44                                              
               Rävetofta OK                            5:17     2:13     1:21     4:28     7:01     6:07     6:43     1:31     1:03                                              
     2     777 Britt Forsell Pirozzi         37:05     5:55     8:31     9:59    15:15    23:09    28:13    34:13    35:59    37:05                                              
               Lunds OK                                5:55     2:36     1:28     5:16     7:54     5:04     6:00     1:46     1:06                                              
     3     768 Torill Svendsen               37:59     7:10     9:43    11:10    15:37    23:54    29:20    35:08    36:48    37:59                                              
               Lunds OK                                7:10     2:33     1:27     4:27     8:17     5:26     5:48     1:40     1:11                                              
     4     769 Ulla Håkansson                39:46     5:49     8:26     9:56    14:44    23:29    29:57    37:02    38:40    39:46                                              
               OK Gynge                                5:49     2:37     1:30     4:48     8:45     6:28     7:05     1:38     1:06                                              
     5     779 Berit Schannong               44:44     9:15    11:57    13:48    19:07    28:02    33:33    41:49    43:43    44:44                                              
               Malmö OK                                9:15     2:42     1:51     5:19     8:55     5:31     8:16     1:54     1:01                                              
     6     774 Gull Svensson                 48:05     7:03    10:39    11:59    19:06    27:15    36:02    44:17    46:53    48:05                                              
               Tockarps IK                             7:03     3:36     1:20     7:07     8:09     8:47     8:15     2:36     1:12                                              
     7     778 Kerstin Nilsson               49:28     7:33    11:32    13:18    18:39    29:20    35:10    45:48    48:00    49:28                                              
               OK Gynge                                7:33     3:59     1:46     5:21    10:41     5:50    10:38     2:12     1:28                                              
     8     776 Anna-Lisa Hansson             54:52     8:39    11:45    13:44    19:32    28:34    35:14    50:11    53:32    54:52                                              
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     8:39     3:06     1:59     5:48     9:02     6:40    14:57     3:21     1:20                                              
     9     767 Kerstin Larsson               55:24     8:17    13:39    15:18    22:55    32:33    40:53    51:03    54:07    55:24                                              
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     8:17     5:22     1:39     7:37     9:38     8:20    10:10     3:04     1:17                                              
    10     772 Kerstin Nilsson               56:42     7:05    10:29    12:25    24:01    35:59    44:37    53:09    55:31    56:42                                              
               Tormestorps IF                          7:05     3:24     1:56    11:36    11:58     8:38     8:32     2:22     1:11                                              
    11     773 Margareta Sjöberg             57:08     7:21    10:12    12:11    20:12    28:50    36:13    53:23    55:31    57:08                                              
               Lunds OK                                7:21     2:51     1:59     8:01     8:38     7:23    17:10     2:08     1:37                                              
    12     771 Britt Åkesson               1:00:26     8:32    11:29    13:41    21:45    31:35    40:05    55:38    59:14  1:00:26                                              
               Hässleholms OK                          8:32     2:57     2:12     8:04     9:50     8:30    15:33     3:36     1:12                                              
    13     770 Gunnel Nilsson              1:02:39     8:58    13:08    15:29    24:43    38:24    47:11    58:47  1:01:07  1:02:39                                              
               Malmö OK                                8:58     4:10     2:21     9:14    13:41     8:47    11:36     2:20     1:32                                              



D55  (7)                 3360 m                                         
                                                      1(73)    2(76)    3(83)    4(54)    5(35)    6(38)    7(48)   8(200)        M                                              

     1     782 Eva Tykesson                  30:29     3:38     5:37    10:17    18:45    22:28    24:05    28:10    29:40    30:29                                              
               Rävetofta OK                            3:38     1:59     4:40     8:28     3:43     1:37     4:05     1:30     0:49                                              
     2     787 Gudrun Nilsson                32:54     4:00     6:25    12:09    20:29    24:27    26:07    30:35    31:51    32:54                                              
               Lunds OK                                4:00     2:25     5:44     8:20     3:58     1:40     4:28     1:16     1:03                                              
     3     784 Inger Glans                   36:18     4:22     7:26    12:55    22:07    26:48    28:48    33:36    35:12    36:18                                              
               OK Torfinn                              4:22     3:04     5:29     9:12     4:41     2:00     4:48     1:36     1:06                                              
     4     786 Åsa Ståhl                     38:51     4:47     7:32    13:34    23:16    28:40    30:54    35:53    37:42    38:51                                              
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         4:47     2:45     6:02     9:42     5:24     2:14     4:59     1:49     1:09                                              
     5     785 Karin Larsson                 40:05     4:51     7:34    13:46    23:38    29:49    32:09    36:57    38:51    40:05                                              
               OK Kompassen                            4:51     2:43     6:12     9:52     6:11     2:20     4:48     1:54     1:14                                              
     6     788 Sonja Hammar                  45:48     5:34     8:41    14:53    28:16    34:17    36:49    42:24    44:18    45:48                                              
               OK Kompassen                            5:34     3:07     6:12    13:23     6:01     2:32     5:35     1:54     1:30                                              
     7     783 Margareta Schölin             48:15     5:52    13:31    20:30    31:18    37:36    39:58    45:03    46:56    48:15                                              
               Tockarps IK                             5:52     7:39     6:59    10:48     6:18     2:22     5:05     1:53     1:19                                              



D50  (9)                 3480 m                                         
                                                      1(78)    2(82)   3(101)    4(54)    5(33)    6(37)    7(46)   8(200)        M                                              

     1     793 Ingela Ekelöv                 27:32     3:51     7:26    11:25    16:36    20:44    22:42    25:13    26:39    27:32                                              
               Skåneslättens OL                        3:51     3:35     3:59     5:11     4:08     1:58     2:31     1:26     0:53                                              
     2     790 Eva Folkesson Lööf            30:56     4:21     8:49    12:18    18:03    22:31    25:09    28:00    30:03    30:56                                              
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     4:21     4:28     3:29     5:45     4:28     2:38     2:51     2:03     0:53                                              
     3     795 Lotta Linsefors               31:02     4:31     8:47    11:58    17:26    24:17    26:07    28:41    30:09    31:02                                              
               Lunds OK                                4:31     4:16     3:11     5:28     6:51     1:50     2:34     1:28     0:53                                              
     4     789 Christina Olsson              34:59     4:20     9:12    14:11    20:14    27:32    29:07    32:02    34:08    34:59             24:49                            
               Skåneslättens OL                        4:20     4:52     4:59     6:03     7:18     1:35     2:55     2:06     0:51               *32                            
     5     791 Christine Edenbrandt          37:41     5:38    11:04    15:44    23:16    28:37    30:32    34:20    36:37    37:41                                              
               Lunds OK                                5:38     5:26     4:40     7:32     5:21     1:55     3:48     2:17     1:04                                              
     6     794 Åsa Svensson                  39:19     6:14    12:22    16:50    24:47    30:07    32:18    36:08    38:11    39:19                                              
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     6:14     6:08     4:28     7:57     5:20     2:11     3:50     2:03     1:08                                              
     7     797 Stina Gunnarsson              54:13     6:33    16:02    22:34    34:16    40:18    43:49    50:27    52:52    54:13                                              
               Härlövs IF                              6:33     9:29     6:32    11:42     6:02     3:31     6:38     2:25     1:21                                              

           792 Gabrielle Brun             Ej godk.     6:52    13:22    20:16    29:32    -----    40:47    51:50    54:20    55:42                                              
               Andrarums IF                            6:52     6:30     6:54     9:16             11:15    11:03     2:30     1:22                                              
           796 Ingrid Svantesdotter-L     Ej godk.     6:06    -----    23:52    35:25    41:05    -----    -----    47:06    49:03                                              
               FK Göingarna                            6:06             17:46    11:33     5:40                       6:01     1:57                                              



D45  (18)                4130 m                                         
                                                      1(72)    2(90)    3(91)    4(82)    5(54)    6(35)    7(38)    8(45)   9(200)        M                                     

     1     805 Ingela Andersson              34:09     2:55     7:41    10:09    17:18    24:30    27:47    29:21    31:43    33:17    34:09                                     
               Lunds OK                                2:55     4:46     2:28     7:09     7:12     3:17     1:34     2:22     1:34     0:52                                     
     2     802 Kerstin Persson               38:00     3:25     8:47    10:45    17:48    26:20    30:01    31:45    34:59    36:59    38:00                                     
               FK Göingarna                            3:25     5:22     1:58     7:03     8:32     3:41     1:44     3:14     2:00     1:01                                     
     3     807 Anna Thorell-Jönsson          38:14     3:48     9:05    11:14    18:11    26:35    31:13    32:36    35:21    37:14    38:14                                     
               OK Kontinent                            3:48     5:17     2:09     6:57     8:24     4:38     1:23     2:45     1:53     1:00                                     
     4     812 Britt-Marie Bengtsson         39:32     3:31     8:27    10:43    17:36    26:13    31:28    33:05    36:50    38:29    39:32                                     
               FK Åsen                                 3:31     4:56     2:16     6:53     8:37     5:15     1:37     3:45     1:39     1:03                                     
     5     813 Lena Olsson                   39:53     3:21     9:15    11:15    19:42    28:52    32:49    34:31    37:16    38:58    39:53                                     
               Skåneslättens OL                        3:21     5:54     2:00     8:27     9:10     3:57     1:42     2:45     1:42     0:55                                     
     6     800 Lena Söderlund                40:24     3:41     8:52    11:04    19:13    28:17    32:02    33:40    37:15    39:22    40:24                                     
               Tormestorps IF                          3:41     5:11     2:12     8:09     9:04     3:45     1:38     3:35     2:07     1:02                                     
     7     804 Christina Segerslätt          40:43     4:37    10:20    12:32    20:34    29:17    33:01    34:36    37:23    39:39    40:43                                     
               Skåneslättens OL                        4:37     5:43     2:12     8:02     8:43     3:44     1:35     2:47     2:16     1:04                                     
     8     798 Agneta Erfors                 40:56     4:18     9:44    11:36    19:02    27:05    31:03    35:08    37:59    39:55    40:56                                     
               OK Torfinn                              4:18     5:26     1:52     7:26     8:03     3:58     4:05     2:51     1:56     1:01                                     
     9     810 Monica Johansson              42:34     3:37     9:10    11:24    19:37    29:15    34:00    35:43    39:36    41:31    42:34                                     
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         3:37     5:33     2:14     8:13     9:38     4:45     1:43     3:53     1:55     1:03                                     
    10     814 Anna-Carin Olandersson        43:21     3:45     9:41    12:10    20:03    28:53    35:23    36:58    40:37    42:28    43:21                                     
               OK Tyringe                              3:45     5:56     2:29     7:53     8:50     6:30     1:35     3:39     1:51     0:53                                     
    11     803 Ann-Kristin Sjöström          44:28     4:26    10:21    12:45    21:59    31:24    36:23    38:18    41:21    43:27    44:28                                     
               OK Kompassen                            4:26     5:55     2:24     9:14     9:25     4:59     1:55     3:03     2:06     1:01                                     
    12     811 Wiveka Ernstsson              49:02     4:35    10:38    13:06    22:02    32:07    36:35    42:45    45:49    47:52    49:02                                     
               FK Göingarna                            4:35     6:03     2:28     8:56    10:05     4:28     6:10     3:04     2:03     1:10                                     
    13     808 Gudrun Nilsson                49:49     4:36    11:03    14:05    24:28    35:50    40:49    42:51    46:12    48:50    49:49                                     
               Andrarums IF                            4:36     6:27     3:02    10:23    11:22     4:59     2:02     3:21     2:38     0:59                                     
    14     809 Eva Karlsson                  52:52     5:02    12:02    14:59    26:51    37:49    42:42    45:33    49:32    51:56    52:52                                     
               OK Gynge                                5:02     7:00     2:57    11:52    10:58     4:53     2:51     3:59     2:24     0:56                                     
    15     801 Tina Hagård                   54:19     4:26    14:17    16:47    30:15    40:16    44:41    46:57    50:55    53:12    54:19                                     
               Rävetofta OK                            4:26     9:51     2:30    13:28    10:01     4:25     2:16     3:58     2:17     1:07                                     
    16     815 Barbro Norrestam              54:53     5:47    12:55    15:26    25:27    36:55    44:52    47:56    51:29    53:45    54:53                                     
               Helsingborgs SOK                        5:47     7:08     2:31    10:01    11:28     7:57     3:04     3:33     2:16     1:08                                     
    17     799 Britt Svensson                55:02     4:18    10:46    13:18    25:52    40:30    45:50    48:01    51:34    53:47    55:02                                     
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         4:18     6:28     2:32    12:34    14:38     5:20     2:11     3:33     2:13     1:15                                     
    18     816 Lotta Hansson                 55:57     5:03    11:24    14:05    23:15    35:23    40:14    42:03    52:34    54:48    55:57                                     
               OK Kontinent                            5:03     6:21     2:41     9:10    12:08     4:51     1:49    10:31     2:14     1:09                                     



D45 MOTION  (1)          3230 m                                         
                                                      1(74)    2(81)   3(101)    4(55)    5(37)    6(44)   7(200)        M                                                       

     1     817 Vanja Jinnemo               1:08:20     6:09    12:15    23:53    38:53    54:33  1:05:20  1:07:05  1:08:20                                                       
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         6:09     6:06    11:38    15:00    15:40    10:47     1:45     1:15                                                       



D40  (18)                4130 m                                         
                                                      1(72)    2(90)    3(91)    4(82)    5(54)    6(35)    7(38)    8(45)   9(200)        M                                     

     1     835 Ingela Thoresson              33:55     3:06     7:53     9:47    17:02    24:30    27:46    29:08    31:31    33:03    33:55                                     
               Andrarums IF                            3:06     4:47     1:54     7:15     7:28     3:16     1:22     2:23     1:32     0:52                                     
     2     832 Carina Gustafsson             37:05     4:16     8:56    10:36    20:07    27:54    30:58    32:18    34:40    36:14    37:05                                     
               OK Gynge                                4:16     4:40     1:40     9:31     7:47     3:04     1:20     2:22     1:34     0:51                                     
     3     823 Christel Olsson               38:22     4:17     9:26    11:19    18:20    27:04    30:46    32:21    35:08    37:23    38:22                                     
               FK Åsen                                 4:17     5:09     1:53     7:01     8:44     3:42     1:35     2:47     2:15     0:59                                     
     4     820 Maria Lenning                 41:33     4:35    10:11    13:00    20:54    29:22    33:16    35:06    38:33    40:35    41:33                                     
               Skåneslättens OL                        4:35     5:36     2:49     7:54     8:28     3:54     1:50     3:27     2:02     0:58                                     
     5     834 Susanne W Karlsson            42:01     3:26     9:00    11:17    20:51    29:56    34:18    35:53    38:55    41:00    42:01                                     
               Härlövs IF                              3:26     5:34     2:17     9:34     9:05     4:22     1:35     3:02     2:05     1:01                                     
     6     833 Helena Kristiansson           43:17     4:29    10:08    12:10    21:52    31:30    36:01    37:30    40:32    42:24    43:17                                     
               Hässleholms OK                          4:29     5:39     2:02     9:42     9:38     4:31     1:29     3:02     1:52     0:53                                     
     7     826 Anette Thoresson              44:15     4:04     9:58    12:14    20:54    30:27    35:23    37:14    40:57    43:09    44:15                                     
               Andrarums IF                            4:04     5:54     2:16     8:40     9:33     4:56     1:51     3:43     2:12     1:06                                     
     7     836 Helena Åhlin                  44:15     3:57     9:39    11:57    20:27    31:19    36:17    38:17    41:16    43:16    44:15                                     
               Helsingborgs SOK                        3:57     5:42     2:18     8:30    10:52     4:58     2:00     2:59     2:00     0:59                                     
     9     824 Annika Engel                  44:35     5:04    10:24    12:30    21:22    32:37    36:58    38:44    41:31    43:30    44:35                                     
               Hässleholms OK                          5:04     5:20     2:06     8:52    11:15     4:21     1:46     2:47     1:59     1:05                                     
    10     825 Margareta Rylander            45:54     3:35     9:24    11:57    20:42    32:02    37:04    38:54    42:04    44:53    45:54                                     
               FK Göingarna                            3:35     5:49     2:33     8:45    11:20     5:02     1:50     3:10     2:49     1:01                                     
    11     831 Åsa Hedin                     46:24     3:35     9:36    11:52    22:42    33:50    38:01    40:43    43:50    45:33    46:24                                     
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         3:35     6:01     2:16    10:50    11:08     4:11     2:42     3:07     1:43     0:51                                     
    12     821 Carolina Landin               46:45     3:54    10:09    12:44    22:58    32:55    38:17    40:26    43:42    45:42    46:45                                     
               Malmö OK                                3:54     6:15     2:35    10:14     9:57     5:22     2:09     3:16     2:00     1:03                                     
    13     818 Ingrid Jensen                 47:41     4:10    11:04    13:30    22:14    32:39    38:38    40:28    44:16    46:37    47:41                                     
               OK Kontinent                            4:10     6:54     2:26     8:44    10:25     5:59     1:50     3:48     2:21     1:04                                     
    14     829 Lotta Berndtsson              48:16     5:34    13:00    15:20    23:48    34:54    39:03    41:10    45:08    47:16    48:16                                     
               Skåneslättens OL                        5:34     7:26     2:20     8:28    11:06     4:09     2:07     3:58     2:08     1:00                                     
    15     837 Marie Olsson                  49:54     3:03     7:47     9:36    15:53    22:53    25:47    27:34    47:01    48:54    49:54                                     
               Örkelljunga FK                          3:03     4:44     1:49     6:17     7:00     2:54     1:47    19:27     1:53     1:00                                     
    16     819 Anna Torell                   57:33     4:29    11:00    13:45    26:33    36:48    41:15    44:30    54:14    56:42    57:33                                     
               IS Kullen                               4:29     6:31     2:45    12:48    10:15     4:27     3:15     9:44     2:28     0:51                                     
    17     827 Britt-Marie Stensson          57:46     6:33    20:07    22:12    34:42    44:39    49:01    51:05    54:51    56:46    57:46                                     
               Helsingborgs SOK                        6:33    13:34     2:05    12:30     9:57     4:22     2:04     3:46     1:55     1:00                                     
    18     828 Ann-Marie Hansson           1:06:44     7:18    14:38    19:23    35:49    52:41    57:43    59:56  1:03:14  1:05:48  1:06:44                                     
               IS Kullen                               7:18     7:20     4:45    16:26    16:52     5:02     2:13     3:18     2:34     0:56                                     



D35  (8)                 5130 m                                         
                                                      1(71)    2(88)    3(91)    4(94)    5(95)    6(97)   7(101)    8(54)    9(35)   10(46)  11(200)        M                   

     1     841 Camilla Brorsson              44:20     2:52     7:16     9:40    15:07    16:44    19:51    29:25    34:57    38:05    41:55    43:29    44:20                   
               Tockarps IK                             2:52     4:24     2:24     5:27     1:37     3:07     9:34     5:32     3:08     3:50     1:34     0:51                   
     2     844 Louise Axelsson               45:47     3:00     9:05    11:42    16:41    18:19    21:28    29:39    35:24    38:59    42:58    44:52    45:47                   
               FK Göingarna                            3:00     6:05     2:37     4:59     1:38     3:09     8:11     5:45     3:35     3:59     1:54     0:55                   
     3     842 Susanne Andersson             46:19     2:44     8:45    11:20    16:49    18:33    21:38    30:22    35:40    39:29    43:49    45:25    46:19                   
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     2:44     6:01     2:35     5:29     1:44     3:05     8:44     5:18     3:49     4:20     1:36     0:54                   
     4     840 Anna Ljungqvist               50:19     2:52     8:15    11:01    16:33    18:25    21:59    32:37    39:07    42:39    47:25    49:18    50:19                   
               Lunds OK                                2:52     5:23     2:46     5:32     1:52     3:34    10:38     6:30     3:32     4:46     1:53     1:01                   
     5     845 Anneli Wihlborg               55:54     3:20     8:25    11:29    18:04    20:06    23:50    34:31    42:04    48:01    52:58    54:51    55:54                   
               OK Gynge                                3:20     5:05     3:04     6:35     2:02     3:44    10:41     7:33     5:57     4:57     1:53     1:03                   
     6     839 Malin Malmberg                58:10     3:40    10:12    13:14    22:36    24:36    27:55    38:43    45:33    49:27    55:11    57:13    58:10                   
               Malmö OK                                3:40     6:32     3:02     9:22     2:00     3:19    10:48     6:50     3:54     5:44     2:02     0:57                   
     7     838 Eva Dahl                    1:02:38     2:49     8:19    10:47    16:14    18:09    23:20    36:17    43:02    53:11  1:00:15  1:01:43  1:02:38                   
               Helsingborgs SOK                        2:49     5:30     2:28     5:27     1:55     5:11    12:57     6:45    10:09     7:04     1:28     0:55                   
     8     843 Maria Hammarstedt           1:11:54     4:08    12:55    16:37    24:06    26:40    32:01    49:03    57:46  1:03:02  1:08:35  1:10:46  1:11:54                   
               Lunds OK                                4:08     8:47     3:42     7:29     2:34     5:21    17:02     8:43     5:16     5:33     2:11     1:08                   



D21  (16)                7020 m                                         
                                                      1(85)    2(94)    3(95)    4(97)    5(80)    6(84)   7(103)   8(104)    9(51)   10(32)   11(37)   12(46)  13(200)        M 

     1     107 Anna (Humlaröd) Persso        52:11     6:33    12:57    14:26    17:06    21:01    22:28    27:56    30:26    41:26    45:22    47:08    49:31    51:19    52:11 
               FK Göingarna                            6:33     6:24     1:29     2:40     3:55     1:27     5:28     2:30    11:00     3:56     1:46     2:23     1:48     0:52 
     2     111 Sara Snogerup Linse           53:23     6:33    12:41    14:12    17:03    21:18    22:50    28:41    31:13    42:04    46:18    47:49    51:09    52:36    53:23 
               Lunds OK                                6:33     6:08     1:31     2:51     4:15     1:32     5:51     2:32    10:51     4:14     1:31     3:20     1:27     0:47 
     3     106 Lotta Lewis-Jonsson           53:50     6:01    12:11    13:41    16:43    21:13    23:31    29:16    31:46    43:30    47:39    49:18    51:41    53:02    53:50 
               Helsingborgs SOK                        6:01     6:10     1:30     3:02     4:30     2:18     5:45     2:30    11:44     4:09     1:39     2:23     1:21     0:48 
     4     114 Marie Svensson                55:10     6:52    14:09    15:42    19:31    23:51    25:20    30:50    33:23    44:04    48:15    50:00    53:00    54:21    55:10 
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     6:52     7:17     1:33     3:49     4:20     1:29     5:30     2:33    10:41     4:11     1:45     3:00     1:21     0:49 
     5     110 Anna-Karin Bondesson        1:01:36     7:14    14:19    15:55    18:55    23:25    26:04    33:20    35:50    48:26    54:03    55:44    59:02  1:00:33  1:01:36 
               Frosta OK                               7:14     7:05     1:36     3:00     4:30     2:39     7:16     2:30    12:36     5:37     1:41     3:18     1:31     1:03 
     6     115 Anna Olsson                 1:02:10     7:09    14:56    16:35    19:41    24:52    26:48    33:06    36:02    47:53    53:56    56:01    58:57  1:01:20  1:02:10 
               Lunds OK                                7:09     7:47     1:39     3:06     5:11     1:56     6:18     2:56    11:51     6:03     2:05     2:56     2:23     0:50 
     7     103 Marlene Karlsson            1:03:19     7:10    17:43    19:25    22:06    26:30    28:09    35:34    38:28    51:21    56:12    58:04  1:00:56  1:02:25  1:03:19 
               Malmö OK                                7:10    10:33     1:42     2:41     4:24     1:39     7:25     2:54    12:53     4:51     1:52     2:52     1:29     0:54 
     8     102 Marie Fransson              1:04:03     7:06    15:39    17:34    20:36    26:04    28:13    34:41    38:05    51:20    56:40    58:36  1:01:44  1:03:15  1:04:03 
               Lunds OK                                7:06     8:33     1:55     3:02     5:28     2:09     6:28     3:24    13:15     5:20     1:56     3:08     1:31     0:48 
     9     112 Jennica Senneberg           1:05:48     6:29    15:40    17:20    21:50    26:52    28:34    34:37    37:21    50:58    57:17    59:04  1:03:28  1:04:57  1:05:48 
               Malmö OK                                6:29     9:11     1:40     4:30     5:02     1:42     6:03     2:44    13:37     6:19     1:47     4:24     1:29     0:51 
    10     104 Malin Schölin               1:07:11     8:31    17:10    19:06    23:09    28:11    30:04    38:06    41:29    54:30    59:45  1:01:31  1:04:42  1:06:16  1:07:11 
               Örkelljunga FK                          8:31     8:39     1:56     4:03     5:02     1:53     8:02     3:23    13:01     5:15     1:46     3:11     1:34     0:55 
    11     109 Ida Thuresson               1:07:40     7:05    15:42    17:35    20:45    25:33    27:10    36:55    39:45    55:36  1:01:07  1:02:46  1:05:24  1:06:51  1:07:40 
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     7:05     8:37     1:53     3:10     4:48     1:37     9:45     2:50    15:51     5:31     1:39     2:38     1:27     0:49 
    12     108 Anna Nilsson                1:11:37     8:32    18:00    20:12    24:28    29:43    32:19    40:26    43:38    57:09  1:03:17  1:05:29  1:09:01  1:10:42  1:11:37 
               FK Snapphanarna                         8:32     9:28     2:12     4:16     5:15     2:36     8:07     3:12    13:31     6:08     2:12     3:32     1:41     0:55 
    13     105 Ebba Thuresson              1:14:56     8:17    16:08    18:11    23:57    29:44    31:59    40:28    44:25    59:49  1:06:04  1:08:15  1:12:10  1:13:51  1:14:56 
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     8:17     7:51     2:03     5:46     5:47     2:15     8:29     3:57    15:24     6:15     2:11     3:55     1:41     1:05 
    14     113 Johanna Weidolf             1:16:32     7:44    16:19    18:22    22:34    27:55    29:32    36:22    40:19    57:59  1:06:01  1:09:05  1:14:11  1:15:45  1:16:32 
               Eslövs FK                               7:44     8:35     2:03     4:12     5:21     1:37     6:50     3:57    17:40     8:02     3:04     5:06     1:34     0:47 
    15     118 Maria Cutova                1:20:29     7:30    20:57    22:46    27:55    34:05    35:56    43:30    47:51  1:04:53  1:11:09  1:13:55  1:17:37  1:19:14  1:20:29 
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     7:30    13:27     1:49     5:09     6:10     1:51     7:34     4:21    17:02     6:16     2:46     3:42     1:37     1:15 

           116 Diana Persson              Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----          
               FK Göingarna                                                                                                                                                      



D21 MOTION  (2)          4080 m                                         
                                                      1(74)    2(87)   3(100)   4(101)    5(55)    6(35)    7(38)    8(44)   9(200)        M                                     

     1     866 Lotte Henriksson              59:24     4:06    14:28    20:32    32:41    41:18    47:34    50:01    57:25    58:21    59:24                                     
               Simrishamns OK                          4:06    10:22     6:04    12:09     8:37     6:16     2:27     7:24     0:56     1:03                                     
     2     867 Kristina Persson            1:03:43     5:16    14:02    23:23    35:48    43:49    49:34    52:51  1:01:24  1:02:43  1:03:43                                     
               Härlövs IF                              5:16     8:46     9:21    12:25     8:01     5:45     3:17     8:33     1:19     1:00                                     



D20  (2)                 5570 m                                         
                                                      1(72)    2(90)    3(92)   4(102)   5(107)   6(108)    7(32)    8(38)    9(46)  10(200)        M                            

     1     302 Angelika Larsson              51:37     4:05     8:45    11:38    24:09    30:24    33:18    42:46    45:41    48:55    50:45    51:37                            
               Örkelljunga FK                          4:05     4:40     2:53    12:31     6:15     2:54     9:28     2:55     3:14     1:50     0:52                            
     2     301 Matilda Johansson           1:09:04     3:49    10:35    14:29    32:31    40:13    43:33    57:39  1:02:16  1:05:20  1:08:02  1:09:04                            
               Lunds OK                                3:49     6:46     3:54    18:02     7:42     3:20    14:06     4:37     3:04     2:42     1:02                            



D18  (9)                 5130 m                                         
                                                      1(71)    2(88)    3(91)    4(94)    5(95)    6(97)   7(101)    8(54)    9(35)   10(46)  11(200)        M                   

     1     355 Viktoria Ernstsson            40:31     2:35     6:58     9:17    14:41    16:20    18:57    26:19    31:31    34:34    38:18    39:36    40:31                   
               FK Göingarna                            2:35     4:23     2:19     5:24     1:39     2:37     7:22     5:12     3:03     3:44     1:18     0:55                   
     2     362 Ann-Sofie Larsson             41:12     2:48     7:17     9:41    14:26    16:01    19:22    26:38    32:14    35:35    39:01    40:24    41:12                   
               Örkelljunga FK                          2:48     4:29     2:24     4:45     1:35     3:21     7:16     5:36     3:21     3:26     1:23     0:48                   
     3     356 Sanna Linsefors               41:14     2:42     7:11     9:30    14:03    15:34    18:59    26:56    32:24    35:35    39:03    40:25    41:14                   
               Lunds OK                                2:42     4:29     2:19     4:33     1:31     3:25     7:57     5:28     3:11     3:28     1:22     0:49                   
     4     361 Sofie Hansen                  43:21     3:15     7:41    10:08    16:09    17:41    20:32    28:48    34:14    37:19    41:16    42:34    43:21                   
               Skåneslättens OL                        3:15     4:26     2:27     6:01     1:32     2:51     8:16     5:26     3:05     3:57     1:18     0:47                   
     5     351 Jannie Hagård                 47:05     2:46     7:35    10:22    15:56    17:33    22:43    31:36    37:28    41:13    44:46    46:15    47:05                   
               Rävetofta OK                            2:46     4:49     2:47     5:34     1:37     5:10     8:53     5:52     3:45     3:33     1:29     0:50                   
     6     352 Anna Sjöström                 48:10     3:13     8:31    11:16    17:20    19:10    22:27    31:22    37:44    41:04    45:19    47:18    48:10                   
               Lunds OK                                3:13     5:18     2:45     6:04     1:50     3:17     8:55     6:22     3:20     4:15     1:59     0:52                   
     7     359 Josefine Nilsson              48:35     3:22     8:36    11:47    17:19    19:16    23:35    32:24    38:09    41:13    46:04    47:51    48:35                   
               Helsingborgs SOK                        3:22     5:14     3:11     5:32     1:57     4:19     8:49     5:45     3:04     4:51     1:47     0:44                   
     8     357 Frida Nilsson                 59:48     2:44     8:02    11:29    18:08    19:55    24:35    36:43    45:04    49:57    56:22    58:42    59:48                   
               Skåneslättens OL                        2:44     5:18     3:27     6:39     1:47     4:40    12:08     8:21     4:53     6:25     2:20     1:06                   
     9     360 Frida Hildingsson           1:04:37     4:07    10:46    15:43    24:24    26:38    30:38    42:14    51:35    56:41  1:01:47  1:03:34  1:04:37                   
               Lunds OK                                4:07     6:39     4:57     8:41     2:14     4:00    11:36     9:21     5:06     5:06     1:47     1:03                   



D16  (16)                3990 m                                         
                                                      1(88)    2(91)    3(82)    4(58)    5(33)    6(37)    7(47)   8(200)        M                                              

     1     900 Saga Jönsson                  31:15     6:38     9:00    16:12    21:43    25:19    26:42    29:21    30:28    31:15                                              
               Hässleholms OK                          6:38     2:22     7:12     5:31     3:36     1:23     2:39     1:07     0:47                                              
     2     896 Anna Bredfelt                 33:25     7:28     9:56    16:24    21:42    25:49    27:43    30:36    32:34    33:25                                              
               Lunds OK                                7:28     2:28     6:28     5:18     4:07     1:54     2:53     1:58     0:51                                              
     3     893 Matilda Stensson              36:27     8:17    11:06    19:17    24:54    29:15    31:05    34:26    35:41    36:27             28:50                            
               Helsingborgs SOK                        8:17     2:49     8:11     5:37     4:21     1:50     3:21     1:15     0:46               *32                            
     4     882 Elida Ottmer                  36:47     7:58    13:01    19:56    25:25    29:20    32:02    34:54    36:04    36:47                                              
               Tormestorps IF                          7:58     5:03     6:55     5:29     3:55     2:42     2:52     1:10     0:43                                              
     5     898 Anna Åhlin                    37:11     9:33    11:58    20:37    26:05    30:08    31:57    34:52    36:16    37:11                                              
               Helsingborgs SOK                        9:33     2:25     8:39     5:28     4:03     1:49     2:55     1:24     0:55                                              
     6     885 Sara Svensson                 37:33     7:05     9:50    21:16    26:41    30:27    31:52    35:38    36:41    37:33                                              
               Hässleholms OK                          7:05     2:45    11:26     5:25     3:46     1:25     3:46     1:03     0:52                                              
     7     883 Malin Jensen                  38:31     7:51    11:12    21:06    26:41    30:24    32:35    36:15    37:38    38:31                                              
               OK Kontinent                            7:51     3:21     9:54     5:35     3:43     2:11     3:40     1:23     0:53                                              
     8     899 Stina Olandersson             38:46     8:33    11:48    19:13    24:55    29:05    30:56    36:26    37:53    38:46                                              
               OK Tyringe                              8:33     3:15     7:25     5:42     4:10     1:51     5:30     1:27     0:53                                              
     9     886 Johanna Christoferson         40:42     8:19    11:16    20:37    26:40    31:50    33:39    38:21    39:44    40:42                                              
               Tormestorps IF                          8:19     2:57     9:21     6:03     5:10     1:49     4:42     1:23     0:58                                              
    10     894 Camilla Nilsson               44:22     8:34    12:09    24:25    30:54    35:22    37:35    41:45    43:30    44:22                                              
               OK Torfinn                              8:34     3:35    12:16     6:29     4:28     2:13     4:10     1:45     0:52                                              
    11     895 Louise Nordahl                48:30     8:24    11:29    21:33    29:36    35:15    37:14    46:04    47:39    48:30             18:21    34:02    47:40          
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         8:24     3:05    10:04     8:03     5:39     1:59     8:50     1:35     0:51               *81      *32     *200          
    12     897 Emma Månsson                  48:47    10:48    14:44    24:25    32:15    38:08    41:13    45:20    47:29    48:47                                              
               Örkelljunga FK                         10:48     3:56     9:41     7:50     5:53     3:05     4:07     2:09     1:18                                              
    13     890 Nilla Hallabro                51:28     8:25    11:42    28:21    33:59    38:51    40:49    49:13    50:35    51:28                                              
               Hässleholms OK                          8:25     3:17    16:39     5:38     4:52     1:58     8:24     1:22     0:53                                              
    14     887 Jenny Olsson                  55:24     9:47    14:02    25:28    35:37    43:26    46:36    51:58    53:59    55:24                                              
               Örkelljunga FK                          9:47     4:15    11:26    10:09     7:49     3:10     5:22     2:01     1:25                                              
    15     891 Lovisa Wihlborg               57:06    10:01    15:33    31:10    39:38    44:48    49:58    54:30    56:04    57:06                                              
               Malmö OK                               10:01     5:32    15:37     8:28     5:10     5:10     4:32     1:34     1:02                                              
    16     884 Linnea Forsén               1:01:08    10:13    14:04    31:09    39:28    48:08    51:40    58:33  1:00:13  1:01:08                                              
               Hässleholms OK                         10:13     3:51    17:05     8:19     8:40     3:32     6:53     1:40     0:55                                              



D14  (26)                3530 m                                         
                                                      1(69)    2(73)   3(101)    4(51)    5(35)    6(38)    7(48)   8(200)        M                                              

     1     925 Julia Dahl                    27:53     1:49     3:15    11:51    17:43    21:47    23:11    26:03    27:04    27:53                                              
               IS Kullen                               1:49     1:26     8:36     5:52     4:04     1:24     2:52     1:01     0:49                                              
     2     902 Frida Hedin                   32:02     1:40     3:40    11:19    16:52    21:59    23:23    30:00    31:11    32:02                                              
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         1:40     2:00     7:39     5:33     5:07     1:24     6:37     1:11     0:51                                              
     3     903 Lisa Nyberg                   34:43     1:59     4:00    13:45    21:10    25:56    27:24    32:46    33:49    34:43                                              
               FK Åsen                                 1:59     2:01     9:45     7:25     4:46     1:28     5:22     1:03     0:54                                              
     3     914 Jessica Nilsson               34:43     1:57     3:35    11:48    18:11    22:54    24:25    32:42    33:50    34:43                                              
               OK Torfinn                              1:57     1:38     8:13     6:23     4:43     1:31     8:17     1:08     0:53                                              
     5     910 Moa Olsson                    35:33     2:00     3:53    13:46    22:31    27:34    29:12    33:36    34:42    35:33                                              
               Örkelljunga FK                          2:00     1:53     9:53     8:45     5:03     1:38     4:24     1:06     0:51                                              
     6     904 Karin Bredfelt                36:06     2:02     4:07    14:36    22:34    27:46    29:23    33:59    35:18    36:06                                              
               Lunds OK                                2:02     2:05    10:29     7:58     5:12     1:37     4:36     1:19     0:48                                              
     7     915 Nicole Ljungdahl              37:56     1:39     3:13    16:06    22:12    29:01    30:23    36:11    37:10    37:56                                              
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         1:39     1:34    12:53     6:06     6:49     1:22     5:48     0:59     0:46                                              
     8     909 Ellen Reimer                  38:22     1:42     3:11    16:44    25:17    30:27    32:05    36:30    37:32    38:22                                              
               Tormestorps IF                          1:42     1:29    13:33     8:33     5:10     1:38     4:25     1:02     0:50                                              
     9     917 Erica Andersson               39:26     1:59     5:43    20:45    26:26    30:35    31:59    37:09    38:40    39:26                                              
               Lunds OK                                1:59     3:44    15:02     5:41     4:09     1:24     5:10     1:31     0:46                                              
    10     919 Erika Bengtsdotter            41:23     2:16     4:18    15:28    24:54    30:33    32:41    38:02    40:29    41:23                                              
               IS Kullen                               2:16     2:02    11:10     9:26     5:39     2:08     5:21     2:27     0:54                                              
    11     908 Filippa Bengtsson             41:36     1:59     4:00    15:24    24:55    30:26    32:09    39:33    40:41    41:36                                              
               OK Tyringe                              1:59     2:01    11:24     9:31     5:31     1:43     7:24     1:08     0:55                                              
    12     907 Felicia Feurstein             41:58     1:53     4:09    14:48    23:32    29:42    31:23    39:50    41:02    41:58                                              
               FK Boken                                1:53     2:16    10:39     8:44     6:10     1:41     8:27     1:12     0:56                                              
    13     918 Emilia Karlsson               42:05     2:07     4:51    18:04    27:01    32:38    34:31    39:29    41:07    42:05                                              
               OK Gynge                                2:07     2:44    13:13     8:57     5:37     1:53     4:58     1:38     0:58                                              
    14     923 Emelie Nilsson                43:43     2:20     5:40    17:49    27:17    32:43    34:25    41:30    42:49    43:43                                              
               Örkelljunga FK                          2:20     3:20    12:09     9:28     5:26     1:42     7:05     1:19     0:54                                              
    15     922 Kajsa Wetterström             44:07     1:46     3:35    20:19    29:26    34:28    36:01    41:14    43:12    44:07                                              
               Tormestorps IF                          1:46     1:49    16:44     9:07     5:02     1:33     5:13     1:58     0:55                                              
    16     906 Maja Arborelius               45:44     2:25     4:46    17:43    26:51    33:49    35:48    43:32    44:48    45:44                                              
               IS Kullen                               2:25     2:21    12:57     9:08     6:58     1:59     7:44     1:16     0:56                                              
    17     916 Annika Jönsson                49:04     2:08     4:33    21:19    28:19    39:13    40:55    45:25    47:57    49:04                                              
               Skåneslättens OL                        2:08     2:25    16:46     7:00    10:54     1:42     4:30     2:32     1:07                                              
    18     924 Elsa Palmkvist                52:01     2:02     4:04    18:29    26:18    31:41    33:24    49:45    51:12    52:01                                              
               Lunds OK                                2:02     2:02    14:25     7:49     5:23     1:43    16:21     1:27     0:49                                              
    19     913 Emelie Malmberg               52:54     1:53     4:04    19:24    31:22    36:48    38:42    49:57    52:02    52:54                                              
               Malmö OK                                1:53     2:11    15:20    11:58     5:26     1:54    11:15     2:05     0:52                                              
    20     911 Saga Celander                 54:24     6:08     8:20    23:11    33:48    42:10    44:16    51:31    53:33    54:24                                              
               Lunds OK                                6:08     2:12    14:51    10:37     8:22     2:06     7:15     2:02     0:51                                              
    21     920 Matilda Söderstierna          55:37     2:36     5:31    23:39    34:11    40:38    42:36    53:21    54:37    55:37                                              
               FK Boken                                2:36     2:55    18:08    10:32     6:27     1:58    10:45     1:16     1:00                                              
    22     905 Humle Rosenkvist              59:40     2:49     6:47    25:49    38:33    47:52    51:03    56:42    58:33    59:40                                              
               Helsingborgs SOK                        2:49     3:58    19:02    12:44     9:19     3:11     5:39     1:51     1:07                                              
    23     901 Lovisa Nilsson              1:00:01     3:06     7:00    28:20    41:36    47:52    49:29    57:52    59:04  1:00:01                                              
               Tormestorps IF                          3:06     3:54    21:20    13:16     6:16     1:37     8:23     1:12     0:57                                              
    24     927 Cajsa Nordh                 1:11:36     3:20     6:46    22:54    40:58    50:20    53:31  1:06:40  1:10:25  1:11:36                                              
               OK Tyringe                              3:20     3:26    16:08    18:04     9:22     3:11    13:09     3:45     1:11                                              
    25     912 Viktoria Persson            1:13:00     2:07     4:42    18:29    35:50    43:58    50:27  1:10:06  1:11:58  1:13:00                                              
               Andrarums IF                            2:07     2:35    13:47    17:21     8:08     6:29    19:39     1:52     1:02                                              

           921 Josefin Carlsson           Ej godk.     1:59     3:55    18:33    25:57    30:18    32:07    -----    38:16    39:06             35:04                            
               OK Tyringe                              1:59     1:56    14:38     7:24     4:21     1:49              6:09     0:50               *46                            



D12  (15)                3020 m                                         
                                                      1(67)    2(75)    3(81)    4(61)    5(34)    6(40)   7(200)        M                                                       

     1     939 Kajsa Hedin                   22:09     1:31     4:06     6:59    11:42    14:30    17:25    21:17    22:09                                                       
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         1:31     2:35     2:53     4:43     2:48     2:55     3:52     0:52                                                       
     2     932 Marica Andersson              24:21    -----     4:05     7:03    13:31    16:07    20:01    23:22    24:21                                                       
               Lunds OK                                         4:05     2:58     6:28     2:36     3:54     3:21     0:59                                                       
     3     940 Patricia Edgarsson            25:11     1:33     4:31     7:37    13:31    16:41    20:44    24:19    25:11                                                       
               Andrarums IF                            1:33     2:58     3:06     5:54     3:10     4:03     3:35     0:52                                                       
     4     931 Amanda Nilsson                27:36    -----     5:05     8:01    16:53    19:25    22:52    26:36    27:36                                                       
               Skåneslättens OL                                 5:05     2:56     8:52     2:32     3:27     3:44     1:00                                                       
     5     944 Åse Dannbring                 29:14     1:47     4:22     7:46    14:29    18:12    22:30    28:24    29:14                                                       
               Lunds OK                                1:47     2:35     3:24     6:43     3:43     4:18     5:54     0:50                                                       
     6     941 Pim Hedberg                   30:29     1:26     4:04     6:58    19:06    21:44    25:30    29:37    30:29                                                       
               Lunds OK                                1:26     2:38     2:54    12:08     2:38     3:46     4:07     0:52                                                       
     7     945 Emma Andersson                32:23     1:37     4:31     8:08    19:39    23:08    27:06    31:35    32:23                                                       
               OK Gynge                                1:37     2:54     3:37    11:31     3:29     3:58     4:29     0:48                                                       
     8     937 Matilda Arborelius            35:32     1:59     6:59    10:25    17:50    23:14    29:19    34:24    35:32                                                       
               IS Kullen                               1:59     5:00     3:26     7:25     5:24     6:05     5:05     1:08                                                       
     9     933 Emma Söderstierna             36:20    -----     5:20     9:17    18:32    22:46    30:25    35:21    36:20                                                       
               FK Boken                                         5:20     3:57     9:15     4:14     7:39     4:56     0:59                                                       
    10     930 Erica Eriksson                40:06    -----     5:13     9:23    24:13    28:07    33:09    39:09    40:06                                                       
               Hjärnarps GH OL                                  5:13     4:10    14:50     3:54     5:02     6:00     0:57                                                       
    11     936 Linnea Gustafsson             50:03     2:13     6:09    10:16    26:50    33:55    43:16    49:04    50:03                                                       
               OK Gynge                                2:13     3:56     4:07    16:34     7:05     9:21     5:48     0:59                                                       
    12     943 Hanna Sjöberg                 56:49     2:53     7:44    12:10    30:08    37:49    47:50    55:56    56:49                                                       
               Helsingborgs SOK                        2:53     4:51     4:26    17:58     7:41    10:01     8:06     0:53                                                       
    13     942 Frida Jönsson               1:00:18     3:03    13:01    18:59    35:48    43:20    51:25    59:04  1:00:18                                                       
               FK Boken                                3:03     9:58     5:58    16:49     7:32     8:05     7:39     1:14                                                       
    14     934 Saga Thomsen                1:04:04    -----     5:49    10:11    35:08    52:26    57:19  1:03:15  1:04:04                                                       
               Malmö OK                                         5:49     4:22    24:57    17:18     4:53     5:56     0:49                                                       

           929 Kajsa Forsén               Ej godk.    -----     6:46    13:39    28:32    35:30    -----    55:55    57:07                                                       
               Hässleholms OK                                   6:46     6:53    14:53     6:58             20:25     1:12                                                       



D10  (16)                2770 m                                         
                                                      1(64)    2(62)    3(59)    4(57)    5(56)    6(53)    7(39)    8(41)   9(200)        M                                     

     1     965 Jenny Bredfelt                19:19     2:23     4:29     7:08     7:58     9:22    11:21    14:42    15:55    18:26    19:19                                     
               Lunds OK                                2:23     2:06     2:39     0:50     1:24     1:59     3:21     1:13     2:31     0:53                                     
     2     949 Astrid Henriksson             21:45     2:39     4:57     8:28     9:34    11:19    13:25    16:40    17:57    20:45    21:45                                     
               Helsingborgs SOK                        2:39     2:18     3:31     1:06     1:45     2:06     3:15     1:17     2:48     1:00                                     
     3     959 Cecilia Rämmal                25:15     2:51     5:41     8:53    10:01    12:10    14:56    19:36    21:18    24:20    25:15                                     
               Lunds OK                                2:51     2:50     3:12     1:08     2:09     2:46     4:40     1:42     3:02     0:55                                     
     4     948 Anne Coos Eliasson            25:31     3:08     8:09    11:26    12:31    14:20    17:08    20:50    21:59    24:39    25:31                                     
               Skåneslättens OL                        3:08     5:01     3:17     1:05     1:49     2:48     3:42     1:09     2:40     0:52                                     
     5     951 Ebba Söderlund                26:48     2:38     5:20     8:57    10:15    13:07    15:41    19:58    21:38    25:33    26:48                                     
               Tormestorps IF                          2:38     2:42     3:37     1:18     2:52     2:34     4:17     1:40     3:55     1:15                                     
     6     955 Elin Wihlborg                 29:19     2:35     4:55    11:09    12:37    14:19    16:55    22:38    24:05    28:22    29:19                                     
               OK Gynge                                2:35     2:20     6:14     1:28     1:42     2:36     5:43     1:27     4:17     0:57                                     
     7     954 Klara Gewert                  29:23     2:59     5:56    10:27    11:48    14:01    17:11    22:35    24:38    28:20    29:23                                     
               Lunds OK                                2:59     2:57     4:31     1:21     2:13     3:10     5:24     2:03     3:42     1:03                                     
     8     952 Sofie Persson                 30:51     3:13     5:50    10:18    11:33    14:06    17:14    22:13    26:09    29:41    30:51                                     
               Härlövs IF                              3:13     2:37     4:28     1:15     2:33     3:08     4:59     3:56     3:32     1:10                                     
     9     957 Astrid Einarsson              33:18     3:28     9:56    14:18    16:18    19:57    22:58    26:53    29:26    32:23    33:18                                     
               OK Torfinn                              3:28     6:28     4:22     2:00     3:39     3:01     3:55     2:33     2:57     0:55                                     
    10     962 Vilma Svantesson              34:14     3:12     8:32    12:00    13:14    15:48    22:17    27:03    28:54    33:05    34:14                                     
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         3:12     5:20     3:28     1:14     2:34     6:29     4:46     1:51     4:11     1:09                                     
    11     964 Hilda Axelsson                37:34     4:41     7:57    11:23    12:31    18:43    21:37    29:26    32:36    36:36    37:34                                     
               FK Göingarna                            4:41     3:16     3:26     1:08     6:12     2:54     7:49     3:10     4:00     0:58                                     
    12     960 Ellen Rosenkvist              41:33     3:45    10:16    16:48    18:28    21:32    24:42    33:11    35:40    40:20    41:33                                     
               Helsingborgs SOK                        3:45     6:31     6:32     1:40     3:04     3:10     8:29     2:29     4:40     1:13                                     
    13     963 Elinor Dehlin                 41:44     3:31     9:10    15:20    20:49    22:42    25:33    33:36    36:25    40:38    41:44                                     
               Härlövs IF                              3:31     5:39     6:10     5:29     1:53     2:51     8:03     2:49     4:13     1:06                                     
    14     961 Vira Aronsson                 51:11     4:47     9:27    16:23    18:51    22:46    28:00    37:07    41:34    49:23    51:11                                     
               Malmö OK                                4:47     4:40     6:56     2:28     3:55     5:14     9:07     4:27     7:49     1:48                                     
    15     953 Tilda Persson                 52:24    16:42    19:43    31:31    33:14    35:59    39:24    45:10    47:25    51:18    52:24                                     
               Andrarums IF                           16:42     3:01    11:48     1:43     2:45     3:25     5:46     2:15     3:53     1:06                                     
    16     958 Isabell Svensson              53:05     3:22     6:25    11:33    13:57    16:46    20:52    27:56    31:16    51:34    53:05                                     
               FK Boken                                3:22     3:03     5:08     2:24     2:49     4:06     7:04     3:20    20:18     1:31                                     



U1  (10)                 2180 m                                         
                                                      1(65)    2(63)    3(60)    4(61)    5(36)    6(42)    7(43)   8(200)        M                                              

     1     974 Hampus Ågren                  16:15     1:29     3:54     5:51     8:13    10:22    12:01    14:08    15:15    16:15                                              
               Lunds OK                                1:29     2:25     1:57     2:22     2:09     1:39     2:07     1:07     1:00                                              
     2     969 Pontus Eriksson               21:02     2:00     5:21     7:56     9:55    13:25    15:48    18:28    19:53    21:02                                              
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         2:00     3:21     2:35     1:59     3:30     2:23     2:40     1:25     1:09                                              
     3     968 Måns Persson                  21:15     1:49     4:43     6:48    10:11    13:01    15:17    18:10    20:05    21:15                                              
               Andrarums IF                            1:49     2:54     2:05     3:23     2:50     2:16     2:53     1:55     1:10                                              
     4     973 Frida Malmberg                24:19     1:51     5:24     8:01    11:15    14:26    17:29    21:38    23:05    24:19                                              
               Malmö OK                                1:51     3:33     2:37     3:14     3:11     3:03     4:09     1:27     1:14                                              
     5     972 Anton Svensson                24:56     2:28     5:48     8:36    12:36    16:08    18:40    21:52    23:22    24:56                                              
               Hässleholms OK                          2:28     3:20     2:48     4:00     3:32     2:32     3:12     1:30     1:34                                              
     6     971 Per-Anton Persson             27:06     2:46     6:18     9:26    11:45    20:50    22:19    24:28    25:59    27:06             17:02                            
               Tormestorps IF                          2:46     3:32     3:08     2:19     9:05     1:29     2:09     1:31     1:07               *42                            
     7     967 Allan Hedberg                 31:36     1:47     7:06    10:07    15:36    23:48    25:19    27:41    30:44    31:36             21:08                            
               Lunds OK                                1:47     5:19     3:01     5:29     8:12     1:31     2:22     3:03     0:52               *42                            
     8     970 Povel Hedberg                 31:42     2:00     7:07    10:12    15:34    23:48    25:23    27:45    30:42    31:42             21:30                            
               Lunds OK                                2:00     5:07     3:05     5:22     8:14     1:35     2:22     2:57     1:00               *42                            
     9     975 Carolin Gradin                35:37     1:48     5:59    10:45    15:36    23:47    27:02    30:55    33:31    35:37                                              
               Andrarums IF                            1:48     4:11     4:46     4:51     8:11     3:15     3:53     2:36     2:06                                              
    10     966 Minna Aronsson                47:33     3:55    10:00    16:28    24:00    29:58    35:01    41:52    45:52    47:33                                              
               Malmö OK                                3:55     6:05     6:28     7:32     5:58     5:03     6:51     4:00     1:41                                              



Öppen 1  (8)             2770 m                                         
                                                      1(64)    2(62)    3(59)    4(57)    5(56)    6(53)    7(39)    8(41)   9(200)        M                                     

     1    1163 Oliver Nilsson                32:58     3:26     6:40    12:18    13:58    17:06    20:11    24:47    27:25    32:01    32:58                                     
               Hässleholms OK                          3:26     3:14     5:38     1:40     3:08     3:05     4:36     2:38     4:36     0:57                                     
     2    1155 Jakob Albinsson               33:06     2:23     4:57     8:55    10:00    11:50    13:58    22:08    26:20    30:57    33:06                                     
               Tormestorps IF                          2:23     2:34     3:58     1:05     1:50     2:08     8:10     4:12     4:37     2:09                                     
     3    1180 Algot Najvik                  33:31     3:43     7:31    13:10    15:02    17:28    20:59    26:06    28:36    32:18    33:31                                     
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     3:43     3:48     5:39     1:52     2:26     3:31     5:07     2:30     3:42     1:13                                     
     4    1093 Erik Landin-Grubb             40:08     3:37     8:43    14:53    16:57    21:31    25:29    31:15    33:51    39:04    40:08                                     
               Malmö OK                                3:37     5:06     6:10     2:04     4:34     3:58     5:46     2:36     5:13     1:04                                     
     5    1015 Kajsa Svensson                50:21     4:32     8:48    16:29    19:04    24:17    28:25    35:55    39:59    49:05    50:21                                     
               IS Kullen                               4:32     4:16     7:41     2:35     5:13     4:08     7:30     4:04     9:06     1:16                                     
     6    1030 Lena Bohman                   55:33     6:02    11:00    19:39    23:22    27:54    33:30    43:04    46:28    53:00    55:33                                     
               OK Kompassen                            6:02     4:58     8:39     3:43     4:32     5:36     9:34     3:24     6:32     2:33                                     
     7    1078 Emil Wiberg                   55:50     6:32    11:31    18:37    21:39    25:39    30:32    40:35    45:47    53:42    55:50                                     
               OK Tyringe                              6:32     4:59     7:06     3:02     4:00     4:53    10:03     5:12     7:55     2:08                                     
     8    1076 Sven-Erik Jönsson             55:51     6:32    11:31    18:38    21:41    25:39    30:33    40:38    45:48    53:49    55:51                                     
               OK Tyringe                              6:32     4:59     7:07     3:03     3:58     4:54    10:05     5:10     8:01     2:02                                     



Öppen 2  (15)            3020 m                                         
                                                      1(67)    2(75)    3(81)    4(61)    5(34)    6(40)   7(200)        M                                                       

     1    1042 Erik Kristiansson             31:54    -----     4:46     8:38    17:34    20:54    25:54    30:52    31:54                                                       
               Hässleholms OK                                   4:46     3:52     8:56     3:20     5:00     4:58     1:02                                                       
     2    1154 Emma Dahlson                  33:27     1:38     5:04     8:16    15:12    19:18    26:37    32:24    33:27                                                       
               Ankarsrums OK                           1:38     3:26     3:12     6:56     4:06     7:19     5:47     1:03                                                       
     3    1099 Carina Eriksson               36:01    -----     5:41    10:01    17:34    22:09    27:46    34:48    36:01                                                       
               Hjärnarps GH OL                                  5:41     4:20     7:33     4:35     5:37     7:02     1:13                                                       
     4    1084 Lena Wetterström              38:25    -----     5:45     9:26    22:03    25:51    31:22    37:13    38:25                                                       
               Tormestorps IF                                   5:45     3:41    12:37     3:48     5:31     5:51     1:12                                                       
     5    1028 Elin Carlsson                 38:51     1:33     6:07     9:03    16:23    26:53    33:30    38:02    38:51                                                       
               OK Tyringe                              1:33     4:34     2:56     7:20    10:30     6:37     4:32     0:49                                                       
     6    1021 Miranda Reimer                41:55    -----     6:45    10:30    22:41    25:59    35:53    40:47    41:55                                                       
               Tormestorps IF                                   6:45     3:45    12:11     3:18     9:54     4:54     1:08                                                       
     7    1171 Camilla Zinn-Albinsson        51:47     2:32     9:11    16:37    31:30    36:07    42:29    50:36    51:47                                                       
               Tormestorps IF                          2:32     6:39     7:26    14:53     4:37     6:22     8:07     1:11                                                       
     8    1011 Ulla Olsson                   51:54    -----     8:41    14:41    26:56    33:46    40:32    49:17    51:54                                                       
               FK Boken                                         8:41     6:00    12:15     6:50     6:46     8:45     2:37                                                       
     9    1170 Lars-Göran Håkansson          52:44     2:02     5:12     9:43    33:49    39:42    45:36    51:43    52:44                                                       
               Härlövs IF                              2:02     3:10     4:31    24:06     5:53     5:54     6:07     1:01                                                       
    10    1056 Anders Josefsson              53:38    -----     5:15     9:29    36:14    39:57    46:04    52:23    53:38                                                       
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                              5:15     4:14    26:45     3:43     6:07     6:19     1:15                                                       
    11    1090 Katarina Höst                 54:12    -----    11:36    16:43    34:49    38:53    45:22    52:59    54:12                                                       
               Hjärnarps GH OL                                 11:36     5:07    18:06     4:04     6:29     7:37     1:13                                                       
    12    1041 Theo Lönnebacke               56:44    -----     8:09    14:31    30:55    38:13    46:42    55:33    56:44                                                       
               Malmö OK                                         8:09     6:22    16:24     7:18     8:29     8:51     1:11                                                       
    13    1038 Harry Lönnebacke              56:49    -----     8:14    14:37    30:58    38:09    46:46    55:37    56:49                                                       
               Malmö OK                                         8:14     6:23    16:21     7:11     8:37     8:51     1:12                                                       
    14    1047 Linnea Lundqist             1:16:11    -----    10:15    17:21    48:08    55:18  1:03:35  1:13:59  1:16:11                                                       
               OK Tyringe                                      10:15     7:06    30:47     7:10     8:17    10:24     2:12                                                       
    15    1046 Henriette Lundquist         1:16:26    -----    10:06    17:04    47:44    55:15  1:03:32  1:13:44  1:16:26                                                       
               OK Tyringe                                      10:06     6:58    30:40     7:31     8:17    10:12     2:42                                                       



Öppen 3  (5)             4750 m                                         
                                                      1(67)    2(75)    3(81)    4(59)   5(110)   6(109)    7(50)    8(57)    9(34)   10(40)  11(200)        M                   

     1     976 Göran Rylander              1:08:14     1:55     4:50     8:07    15:18    22:13    27:43    33:36    41:30    45:57  1:02:43  1:07:12  1:08:14                   
               FK Göingarna                            1:55     2:55     3:17     7:11     6:55     5:30     5:53     7:54     4:27    16:46     4:29     1:02                   
     2    1033 Caroline Hildingsson        1:12:06    -----     6:12    10:24    22:44    31:36    37:47    43:01    51:30    57:41  1:03:50  1:10:56  1:12:06                   
               Lunds OK                                         6:12     4:12    12:20     8:52     6:11     5:14     8:29     6:11     6:09     7:06     1:10                   
     3    1142 Marie Wändel                1:12:10    -----     6:12    10:24    22:43    31:42    37:46    42:59    51:31    57:46  1:03:48  1:11:00  1:12:10                   
               Lunds OK                                         6:12     4:12    12:19     8:59     6:04     5:13     8:32     6:15     6:02     7:12     1:10                   
     4    1179 Pernilla Olsson             1:21:51     3:13     7:58    13:45    24:55    34:38    41:42    48:25    58:18  1:05:03  1:11:42  1:19:34  1:21:51                   
               Skåneslättens OL                        3:13     4:45     5:47    11:10     9:43     7:04     6:43     9:53     6:45     6:39     7:52     2:17                   
     5    1013 Karolina Svensson           1:36:52    -----     4:25     7:33    42:25    55:11  1:00:15  1:04:17  1:21:25  1:26:24  1:31:11  1:35:50  1:36:52                   
               IS Kullen                                        4:25     3:08    34:52    12:46     5:04     4:02    17:08     4:59     4:47     4:39     1:02                   



Öppen 4  (31)            3230 m                                         
                                                      1(74)    2(81)   3(101)    4(55)    5(37)    6(44)   7(200)        M                                                       

     1    1062 Nils Helmersson               33:04     3:42     7:11    13:44    19:31    26:56    31:03    32:07    33:04                                                       
               Högåkers OK                             3:42     3:29     6:33     5:47     7:25     4:07     1:04     0:57                                                       
     2    1053 Anna Lööf                     37:34     3:31     7:11    13:27    21:05    28:39    35:27    36:31    37:34                                                       
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     3:31     3:40     6:16     7:38     7:34     6:48     1:04     1:03                                                       
     3    1198 Katarina Stejre               37:42     3:53     8:10    16:44    23:35    31:45    35:35    36:42    37:42                                                       
               Malmö OK                                3:53     4:17     8:34     6:51     8:10     3:50     1:07     1:00                                                       
     4    1183 Susanne Hagelin/Bengts        43:55     4:27     8:56    17:26    26:53    36:08    41:26    42:48    43:55                                                       
               OK Tyringe                              4:27     4:29     8:30     9:27     9:15     5:18     1:22     1:07                                                       
     5    1059 Jan Johansson                 44:06     3:49     7:57    15:16    23:33    37:23    42:06    42:59    44:06                                                       
               Skåneslättens OL                        3:49     4:08     7:19     8:17    13:50     4:43     0:53     1:07                                                       
     6    1128 Siw Berggren                  44:36     4:44     9:42    20:40    30:11    37:35    42:11    43:24    44:36                                                       
               Växjö AIS                               4:44     4:58    10:58     9:31     7:24     4:36     1:13     1:12                                                       
     7    1173 Anneli Wihlborg               46:43     3:39     7:27    15:05    25:49    36:45    44:23    45:36    46:43                                                       
               OK Gynge                                3:39     3:48     7:38    10:44    10:56     7:38     1:13     1:07                                                       
     8    1151 Rolf Sandin                   46:47     3:56     7:50    25:44    32:36    40:50    44:47    45:48    46:47                                                       
               OK Gynge                                3:56     3:54    17:54     6:52     8:14     3:57     1:01     0:59                                                       
     9    1153 Mia Svensson                  48:42     4:59    10:10    21:11    31:33    39:51    45:50    47:45    48:42                                                       
               Ankarsrums OK                           4:59     5:11    11:01    10:22     8:18     5:59     1:55     0:57                                                       
    10    1192 Göran Magnusson               49:58     3:15     7:47    13:53    24:51    42:56    48:04    49:09    49:58                                                       
               Frosta OK                               3:15     4:32     6:06    10:58    18:05     5:08     1:05     0:49                                                       
    11    1088 Ida Frisell                   50:19     4:35     9:21    18:29    27:39    39:44    47:58    49:20    50:19                                                       
               Helsingborgs SOK                        4:35     4:46     9:08     9:10    12:05     8:14     1:22     0:59                                                       
    12    1115 Mia Hallabro                  51:11     3:55     8:14    20:09    27:56    38:52    49:07    50:15    51:11                                                       
               Hässleholms OK                          3:55     4:19    11:55     7:47    10:56    10:15     1:08     0:56                                                       
    13    1109 Christer Loij                 52:50     6:21    11:01    18:40    30:37    45:50    50:29    51:39    52:50                                                       
               Hässleholms OK                          6:21     4:40     7:39    11:57    15:13     4:39     1:10     1:11                                                       
    14    1176 Kersin Martinsson             53:02     4:34     9:01    17:29    26:50    46:19    50:31    51:59    53:02                                                       
               OK Tyringe                              4:34     4:27     8:28     9:21    19:29     4:12     1:28     1:03                                                       
    15    1027 Pär Bertilsson                54:33     4:54    10:27    20:56    34:05    47:09    51:43    53:42    54:33                                                       
               Hässleholms OK                          4:54     5:33    10:29    13:09    13:04     4:34     1:59     0:51                                                       
    16    1039 Elis Lundqvist                54:51     6:44    13:19    23:34    34:29    45:10    51:36    53:33    54:51                                                       
               OK Gynge                                6:44     6:35    10:15    10:55    10:41     6:26     1:57     1:18                                                       
    17    1032 Karin Bertilsson              55:09     5:11    10:38    20:57    33:53    47:11    52:16    53:40    55:09                                                       
               Hässleholms OK                          5:11     5:27    10:19    12:56    13:18     5:05     1:24     1:29                                                       
    18    1158 Birgitta Nilsson              59:23     5:41    11:44    22:19    35:08    50:13    56:16    57:57    59:23                                                       
               FK Snapphanarna                         5:41     6:03    10:35    12:49    15:05     6:03     1:41     1:26                                                       
    19    1091 Bodil Eriksson                59:41     6:16    14:04    25:05    36:22    49:57    56:57    58:42    59:41                                                       
               IS Kullen                               6:16     7:48    11:01    11:17    13:35     7:00     1:45     0:59                                                       
    20    1025 Martin Bertilsson           1:00:39     5:48    10:14    20:07    30:06    46:39    58:58    59:50  1:00:39                                                       
               Hässleholms OK                          5:48     4:26     9:53     9:59    16:33    12:19     0:52     0:49                                                       
    21    1051 Jan Dahlberg                1:02:01     5:45    12:23    20:54    36:26    51:50    58:42  1:00:17  1:02:01                                                       
               Hässleholms OK                          5:45     6:38     8:31    15:32    15:24     6:52     1:35     1:44                                                       
    22    1120 Monica Eckhoff              1:06:27     5:16    12:59    30:15    43:01    54:23  1:03:43  1:05:10  1:06:27                                                       
               Helsingborgs SOK                        5:16     7:43    17:16    12:46    11:22     9:20     1:27     1:17                                                       
    23    1036 Josefin Persson             1:07:32     4:57    10:32    18:10    34:04    55:19  1:04:38  1:06:17  1:07:32                                                       
               Hässleholms OK                          4:57     5:35     7:38    15:54    21:15     9:19     1:39     1:15                                                       
    24    1087 Anne-Marie Frisell          1:09:51     6:31    12:46    26:55    44:14    58:43  1:06:10  1:08:18  1:09:51                                                       
               Helsingborgs SOK                        6:31     6:15    14:09    17:19    14:29     7:27     2:08     1:33                                                       
    25    1095 Helle Ragnarsson            1:12:52     7:26    14:52    28:29    44:23  1:01:57  1:09:52  1:11:18  1:12:52                                                       
               OK Kompassen                            7:26     7:26    13:37    15:54    17:34     7:55     1:26     1:34                                                       
    26    1044 Henrik Rotth                1:18:36     4:28     9:38    24:42    54:18  1:06:28  1:16:16  1:17:35  1:18:36                                                       
               Klubblös                                4:28     5:10    15:04    29:36    12:10     9:48     1:19     1:01                                                       
    27    1097 Kristina Svensson           1:19:01     5:17    10:15    21:41    34:32    58:30  1:16:31  1:17:42  1:19:01                                                       
               FK Boken                                5:17     4:58    11:26    12:51    23:58    18:01     1:11     1:19                                                       
    28    1130 Oliver Bertilsson           1:27:29    15:27    19:37    32:13    55:27  1:06:38  1:24:48  1:26:24  1:27:29                                                       
               Malmö OK                               15:27     4:10    12:36    23:14    11:11    18:10     1:36     1:05                                                       
    29    1134 Inga Ljungquist             1:30:44     7:28    20:20    39:18    55:22  1:12:40  1:26:10  1:28:46  1:30:44                                                       
               Lunds OK                                7:28    12:52    18:58    16:04    17:18    13:30     2:36     1:58                                                       

          1195 Johanna Jeppsson           Ej godk.     4:56     9:30    20:40    37:05    49:17    -----  1:00:09  1:01:09                                                       
               Malmö OK                                4:56     4:34    11:10    16:25    12:12             10:52     1:00                                                       
          1199 Jörgen Britse              Ej godk.     5:02    10:48    20:39    31:19    -----    -----    57:46    59:03             39:57    55:10                            
               Härlövs IF                              5:02     5:46     9:51    10:40                      26:27     1:17               *35      *47                            



Öppen 5  (24)            4170 m                                         
                                                      1(69)    2(87)    3(91)   4(101)    5(55)    6(35)    7(38)    8(44)   9(200)        M                                     

     1    1055 Marie Svensson                47:12     2:26    10:09    13:01    26:14    33:42    38:32    40:12    45:03    46:15    47:12                                     
               Rävetofta OK                            2:26     7:43     2:52    13:13     7:28     4:50     1:40     4:51     1:12     0:57                                     
     2    1037 Lena Strand                   48:19     2:30     9:56    12:56    26:02    33:09    38:52    41:38    46:07    46:57    48:19                                     
               Markaryds FK                            2:30     7:26     3:00    13:06     7:07     5:43     2:46     4:29     0:50     1:22                                     
     3    1129 Gert Berggren                 49:45     2:44     9:36    12:42    26:44    34:52    39:34    42:04    47:27    48:38    49:45                                     
               Växjö AIS                               2:44     6:52     3:06    14:02     8:08     4:42     2:30     5:23     1:11     1:07                                     
     4    1009 Tomas Einarsson               50:07     2:14    10:59    13:29    27:35    35:03    41:47    43:42    48:29    49:16    50:07                                     
               OK Torfinn                              2:14     8:45     2:30    14:06     7:28     6:44     1:55     4:47     0:47     0:51                                     
     5    1114 Börje Andersson               53:41     2:25    10:18    13:13    28:21    35:47    41:36    43:40    51:30    52:29    53:41                                     
               OK Torfinn                              2:25     7:53     2:55    15:08     7:26     5:49     2:04     7:50     0:59     1:12                                     
     6    1136 Carolina Gustafsson           56:06     2:42    12:43    15:33    31:39    39:24    45:17    47:38    53:45    54:57    56:06                                     
               Klubblös                                2:42    10:01     2:50    16:06     7:45     5:53     2:21     6:07     1:12     1:09                                     
     7    1152 Thomas Henrysson              56:44     2:12    11:59    15:25    31:07    39:00    44:25    47:03    54:21    55:52    56:44                                     
               Ankarsrums OK                           2:12     9:47     3:26    15:42     7:53     5:25     2:38     7:18     1:31     0:52                                     
     8    1178 Jan Nilsson                   59:45     2:51    11:24    15:11    32:53    42:07    48:32    51:45    57:26    58:42    59:45                                     
               FK Snapphanarna                         2:51     8:33     3:47    17:42     9:14     6:25     3:13     5:41     1:16     1:03                                     
     9     979 Lotta Sjöberg                 59:54     2:36    12:15    16:11    32:57    41:41    47:45    50:04    58:00    58:50    59:54                                     
               Helsingborgs SOK                        2:36     9:39     3:56    16:46     8:44     6:04     2:19     7:56     0:50     1:04                                     
    10    1194 Anders Jeppsson             1:03:13     5:39    18:45    22:58    37:43    45:12    50:08    52:15  1:01:05  1:02:14  1:03:13                                     
               Malmö OK                                5:39    13:06     4:13    14:45     7:29     4:56     2:07     8:50     1:09     0:59                                     
    11    1040 Sten Oddmo                  1:04:14     2:14    10:25    13:19    30:14    42:05    46:24    48:48  1:01:11  1:03:23  1:04:14                                     
               Härlövs IF                              2:14     8:11     2:54    16:55    11:51     4:19     2:24    12:23     2:12     0:51                                     
    12     977 Göran Rosenkvist            1:08:15     2:27    12:55    16:19    36:21    45:40    52:03    55:13  1:06:13  1:07:26  1:08:15                                     
               Helsingborgs SOK                        2:27    10:28     3:24    20:02     9:19     6:23     3:10    11:00     1:13     0:49                                     
    13    1014 Anna Reimer                 1:09:58     2:16    10:57    13:26    31:52    48:35  1:01:22  1:02:44  1:08:10  1:08:55  1:09:58                                     
               Tormestorps IF                          2:16     8:41     2:29    18:26    16:43    12:47     1:22     5:26     0:45     1:03                                     
    14     978 Max Schulz                  1:10:15     1:47    12:49    16:37    33:44    42:40    46:44    49:50  1:08:53  1:09:25  1:10:15                                     
               Helsingborgs SOK                        1:47    11:02     3:48    17:07     8:56     4:04     3:06    19:03     0:32     0:50                                     
    15     980 Jim Sjöberg                 1:11:31     2:30    12:03    14:52    33:01    41:42    46:36    50:20  1:09:59  1:10:44  1:11:31                                     
               Helsingborgs SOK                        2:30     9:33     2:49    18:09     8:41     4:54     3:44    19:39     0:45     0:47                                     
    16    1069 Leif Magnusson              1:13:16     2:52    22:05    28:19    42:17    49:51    55:16    57:20  1:10:57  1:12:02  1:13:16                                     
               OK Torfinn                              2:52    19:13     6:14    13:58     7:34     5:25     2:04    13:37     1:05     1:14                                     
    17    1077 Pettersson Cecilia          1:15:26     3:55    18:28    23:30    45:03    55:15  1:03:06  1:06:23  1:13:10  1:14:19  1:15:26                                     
               Helsingborgs SOK                        3:55    14:33     5:02    21:33    10:12     7:51     3:17     6:47     1:09     1:07                                     
    18    1073 Anders Bengtsson            1:15:27     3:51    18:26    23:34    45:08    55:09  1:03:00  1:06:20  1:13:08  1:14:19  1:15:27                                     
               Helsingborgs SOK                        3:51    14:35     5:08    21:34    10:01     7:51     3:20     6:48     1:11     1:08                                     
    19    1075 David Frisell               1:17:38     2:49    10:47    13:56    32:26    39:43    44:57    47:35  1:16:08  1:16:48  1:17:38              9:59                   
               Helsingborgs SOK                        2:49     7:58     3:09    18:30     7:17     5:14     2:38    28:33     0:40     0:50               *85                   
    20    1182 Rolf Nilsson                1:24:38     9:55    19:39    24:02    46:14    58:19  1:05:48  1:08:06  1:22:16  1:23:29  1:24:38                                     
               Andrarums IF                            9:55     9:44     4:23    22:12    12:05     7:29     2:18    14:10     1:13     1:09                                     
    21    1050 Marie Jinnemo               1:29:23     3:00    15:28    23:53    47:56    59:39  1:09:15  1:12:49  1:26:32  1:28:24  1:29:23                                     
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         3:00    12:28     8:25    24:03    11:43     9:36     3:34    13:43     1:52     0:59                                     
    22    1048 Petter Jönsson              1:29:24     3:01    15:24    23:52    46:04    59:39  1:09:15  1:12:50  1:26:33  1:28:24  1:29:24           1:21:27                   
               Klubblös                                3:01    12:23     8:28    22:12    13:35     9:36     3:35    13:43     1:51     1:00               *47                   

          1019 Roger Olsson               Ej godk.     2:13     9:14    12:05    25:36    32:45    39:28    41:38    -----    53:39    54:54             53:41                   
               Andrarums IF                            2:13     7:01     2:51    13:31     7:09     6:43     2:10             12:01     1:15              *200                   
          1125 Anna Prellner              Ej godk.     2:26    10:48    14:15    30:38    37:34    42:36    45:06    -----    50:40    51:40             49:10                   
               Skåneslättens OL                        2:26     8:22     3:27    16:23     6:56     5:02     2:30              5:34     1:00               *47                   



Öppen 6  (17)            4820 m                                         
                                                      1(87)    2(93)    3(96)    4(97)    5(84)    6(51)    7(52)    8(37)    9(47)  10(200)        M                            

     1    1202 Harald Persson                38:27     6:25    11:09    14:16    15:56    22:29    29:32    30:42    34:13    36:38    37:40    38:27                            
               Andrarums IF                            6:25     4:44     3:07     1:40     6:33     7:03     1:10     3:31     2:25     1:02     0:47                            
     2    1052 Jörgen Karlsson               46:17     8:48    13:44    17:04    19:05    25:47    35:19    36:43    42:02    44:27    45:30    46:17                            
               Andrarums IF                            8:48     4:56     3:20     2:01     6:42     9:32     1:24     5:19     2:25     1:03     0:47                            
     3    1105 Tobias Persson                52:50     6:58    11:50    14:51    16:59    26:39    34:25    36:11    41:26    50:13    51:48    52:50                            
               OK Kompassen                            6:58     4:52     3:01     2:08     9:40     7:46     1:46     5:15     8:47     1:35     1:02                            
     4    1168 Magnus Linde                  53:09     9:09    15:32    18:48    22:02    30:08    37:44    39:18    44:39    50:56    52:16    53:09                            
               Rävetofta OK                            9:09     6:23     3:16     3:14     8:06     7:36     1:34     5:21     6:17     1:20     0:53                            
     5    1200 Enar Magnusson                54:31     7:51    14:09    17:07    19:35    34:03    41:17    42:56    48:36    52:34    53:44    54:31                            
               IS Skanne                               7:51     6:18     2:58     2:28    14:28     7:14     1:39     5:40     3:58     1:10     0:47                            
     6    1017 Patrik Svensson               57:31     8:02    13:48    16:51    20:19    28:30    37:06    39:03    44:21    55:07    56:34    57:31                            
               IS Kullen                               8:02     5:46     3:03     3:28     8:11     8:36     1:57     5:18    10:46     1:27     0:57                            
     7    1045 Anders Heyden                 58:02     9:25    16:49    20:36    22:53    31:32    39:39    41:02    49:24    54:38    57:02    58:02                            
               Lunds OK                                9:25     7:24     3:47     2:17     8:39     8:07     1:23     8:22     5:14     2:24     1:00                            
     8    1085 Tomas Jonasson                58:43    10:09    16:26    20:45    23:50    33:37    44:32    46:12    52:01    55:48    57:41    58:43                            
               Malmö OK                               10:09     6:17     4:19     3:05     9:47    10:55     1:40     5:49     3:47     1:53     1:02                            
     9    1187 Bengt Hansson               1:00:11    10:01    17:20    22:11    24:53    36:17    46:40    48:27    53:57    57:26    59:03  1:00:11                            
               Andrarums IF                           10:01     7:19     4:51     2:42    11:24    10:23     1:47     5:30     3:29     1:37     1:08                            
    10    1135 Roger Nilsson               1:01:35     8:33    14:23    18:21    21:37    29:57    38:53    40:29    52:49    58:55  1:00:43  1:01:35             59:48          
               FK Åsen                                 8:33     5:50     3:58     3:16     8:20     8:56     1:36    12:20     6:06     1:48     0:52               *44          
    11    1140 Nils Lundström              1:02:03     9:00    18:13    21:58    25:07    34:03    46:34    48:26    53:41    59:30  1:01:00  1:02:03                            
               Helsingborgs SOK                        9:00     9:13     3:45     3:09     8:56    12:31     1:52     5:15     5:49     1:30     1:03                            
    12    1106 Gunnar Jönsson              1:02:05     8:02    13:14    16:56    19:25    38:19    46:23    48:15    54:35    59:40  1:01:09  1:02:05                            
               Härlövs IF                              8:02     5:12     3:42     2:29    18:54     8:04     1:52     6:20     5:05     1:29     0:56                            
    13    1081 Tor-Eve Bengtsson           1:06:11     8:51    19:10    22:53    25:31    34:59    45:19    46:49    55:12  1:02:45  1:04:58  1:06:11                            
               Helsingborgs SOK                        8:51    10:19     3:43     2:38     9:28    10:20     1:30     8:23     7:33     2:13     1:13                            
    14    1113 Bengt Eriksson              1:11:48     8:33    22:35    26:23    29:49    39:17    49:22    51:56  1:00:18  1:08:18  1:10:48  1:11:48                            
               IS Kullen                               8:33    14:02     3:48     3:26     9:28    10:05     2:34     8:22     8:00     2:30     1:00                            
    15    1137 Karl Stengård               1:13:07     9:16    17:31    24:01    28:21    43:02    53:21    56:34  1:03:41  1:09:16  1:10:49  1:13:07                            
               Klubblös                                9:16     8:15     6:30     4:20    14:41    10:19     3:13     7:07     5:35     1:33     2:18                            
    16    1159 Håkan Karlsson              1:17:19     8:23    15:55    19:36    22:14    37:41    59:57  1:04:22  1:09:55  1:13:42  1:16:23  1:17:19                            
               OK Gynge                                8:23     7:32     3:41     2:38    15:27    22:16     4:25     5:33     3:47     2:41     0:56                            

          1122 Jonas Prellner             Ej godk.     6:51    14:42    17:23    -----    27:13    35:11    36:43    44:22    48:26    49:45    50:42             20:23          
               Skåneslättens OL                        6:51     7:51     2:41              9:50     7:58     1:32     7:39     4:04     1:19     0:57              *100          



Öppen 7  (38)            3250 m                                         
                                                      1(70)    2(78)    3(80)    4(84)    5(54)    6(38)    7(46)   8(200)        M                                              

     1    1022 Thord Andersson               24:49     2:06     5:00     7:30     9:10    15:29    19:23    21:56    23:48    24:49                                              
               Andrarums IF                            2:06     2:54     2:30     1:40     6:19     3:54     2:33     1:52     1:01                                              
     2    1203 Roland Karlsson               29:30     2:53     6:39     9:44    11:38    18:51    24:13    27:05    28:37    29:30                                              
               Skogslöparna                            2:53     3:46     3:05     1:54     7:13     5:22     2:52     1:32     0:53                                              
     3    1104 Ola Johansson                 32:33     3:26     7:12    10:17    12:20    19:37    26:24    29:49    31:37    32:33                                              
               OK Gynge                                3:26     3:46     3:05     2:03     7:17     6:47     3:25     1:48     0:56                                              
     4    1162 Tomas Nilsson                 34:14     2:50     6:17     9:27    11:28    19:20    27:42    31:00    33:05    34:14                                              
               Hässleholms OK                          2:50     3:27     3:10     2:01     7:52     8:22     3:18     2:05     1:09                                              
     5    1057 Maria Magnusson               34:17     3:12     7:17    10:27    12:47    21:06    26:38    30:26    33:16    34:17                                              
               OK Torfinn                              3:12     4:05     3:10     2:20     8:19     5:32     3:48     2:50     1:01                                              
     6    1138 Håkan Axelsson                35:06     2:50     6:52     9:54    12:05    20:52    27:27    31:22    33:41    35:06                                              
               FK Göingarna                            2:50     4:02     3:02     2:11     8:47     6:35     3:55     2:19     1:25                                              
     7    1139 Raimo Salminen                35:25     3:04     7:46    11:36    13:56    22:38    27:58    32:19    34:17    35:25                                              
               Växjö OK                                3:04     4:42     3:50     2:20     8:42     5:20     4:21     1:58     1:08                                              
     8    1191 Anders Nilsson                35:38     3:32     8:01    12:00    14:04    23:55    29:51    33:10    34:43    35:38                                              
               Hässleholms OK                          3:32     4:29     3:59     2:04     9:51     5:56     3:19     1:33     0:55                                              
     9    1026 Margareta Olsson              37:02     3:49     8:44    12:15    15:16    24:44    30:07    33:24    35:55    37:02                                              
               OK Tyringe                              3:49     4:55     3:31     3:01     9:28     5:23     3:17     2:31     1:07                                              
    10    1096 Ulf Nyberg                    37:19     3:16     7:05    10:43    16:45    25:25    31:06    34:17    36:19    37:19                                              
               Eslövs FK                               3:16     3:49     3:38     6:02     8:40     5:41     3:11     2:02     1:00                                              
    11    1118 Dieter Eckhoff                37:24     3:50     8:01    12:11    14:46    23:45    30:08    34:00    36:26    37:24                                              
               Helsingborgs SOK                        3:50     4:11     4:10     2:35     8:59     6:23     3:52     2:26     0:58                                              
    12    1072 Maria Helmersson              37:38     3:22     7:26    11:24    13:33    23:02    29:09    33:30    36:25    37:38                                              
               Högåkers OK                             3:22     4:04     3:58     2:09     9:29     6:07     4:21     2:55     1:13                                              
    13    1201 Mikael Johansson              37:44     2:58     7:29    11:15    13:57    22:56    28:48    33:19    36:45    37:44                                              
               OK Tranan                               2:58     4:31     3:46     2:42     8:59     5:52     4:31     3:26     0:59                                              
    14    1034 Leif Johannesson              38:22     3:35     8:45    12:07    14:46    23:48    29:43    34:11    37:12    38:22                                              
               Markaryds FK                            3:35     5:10     3:22     2:39     9:02     5:55     4:28     3:01     1:10                                              
    15    1190 Barbro Martinsson             41:12     3:25     9:10    13:00    15:42    24:24    33:42    37:52    40:04    41:12                                              
               OK Tyringe                              3:25     5:45     3:50     2:42     8:42     9:18     4:10     2:12     1:08                                              
    16    1101 Pia Larsson                   43:05     3:35    10:10    14:10    17:03    28:00    34:48    39:17    41:46    43:05                                              
               FK Göingarna                            3:35     6:35     4:00     2:53    10:57     6:48     4:29     2:29     1:19                                              
    17    1102 Ronnie Stoltz                 43:15     3:39    10:09    14:16    17:03    27:59    34:48    39:17    41:46    43:15                                              
               FK Göingarna                            3:39     6:30     4:07     2:47    10:56     6:49     4:29     2:29     1:29                                              
    18    1167 Lars-Åke Stridh               44:08     4:17     9:21    14:00    16:29    27:11    34:42    39:02    42:43    44:08                                              
               Hässleholms OK                          4:17     5:04     4:39     2:29    10:42     7:31     4:20     3:41     1:25                                              
    19    1164 Barbro Håkansson              44:44     3:49     9:11    13:51    16:58    28:08    36:46    41:14    43:34    44:44                                              
               Härlövs IF                              3:49     5:22     4:40     3:07    11:10     8:38     4:28     2:20     1:10                                              
    20    1024 Jonas Olsson                  45:21     3:44    12:00    16:53    19:53    29:55    37:06    41:14    44:15    45:21                                              
               Örkelljunga FK                          3:44     8:16     4:53     3:00    10:02     7:11     4:08     3:01     1:06                                              
    21    1074 Lars-Göran Frisell            45:40     3:44     8:52    14:22    18:42    29:05    35:29    42:27    44:33    45:40                                              
               Helsingborgs SOK                        3:44     5:08     5:30     4:20    10:23     6:24     6:58     2:06     1:07                                              
    22    1108 Ulla Karlsson                 46:15     4:14    10:22    14:51    18:06    29:46    37:56    42:08    45:02    46:15                                              
               Tormestorps IF                          4:14     6:08     4:29     3:15    11:40     8:10     4:12     2:54     1:13                                              
    23    1111 Lena Irwe                     46:18     3:08    10:45    15:08    17:22    32:40    38:52    42:31    45:16    46:18                                              
               OK Kompassen                            3:08     7:37     4:23     2:14    15:18     6:12     3:39     2:45     1:02                                              
    24    1133 Jan Eliasson                  46:56     8:38    16:43    20:54    23:20    33:07    39:18    43:21    45:41    46:56                                              
               OK Gynge                                8:38     8:05     4:11     2:26     9:47     6:11     4:03     2:20     1:15                                              
    25    1141 Tommy Bengtsson               46:59     4:38    10:45    15:29    18:38    30:53    38:42    43:16    45:43    46:59                                              
               Hässleholms OK                          4:38     6:07     4:44     3:09    12:15     7:49     4:34     2:27     1:16                                              
    26    1083 Roland Akselsson              47:16     4:52     9:46    14:46    17:24    28:10    38:11    42:55    46:05    47:16                                              
               Lunds OK                                4:52     4:54     5:00     2:38    10:46    10:01     4:44     3:10     1:11                                              
    27    1110 Ingrid Bengtsson              49:27     4:45    10:58    15:46    18:43    30:36    39:37    44:51    47:57    49:27                                              
               Tormestorps IF                          4:45     6:13     4:48     2:57    11:53     9:01     5:14     3:06     1:30                                              
    28    1082 Bengt Olofsson                49:30     4:49    11:08    15:36    18:29    29:03    36:14    44:34    47:49    49:30                                              
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         4:49     6:19     4:28     2:53    10:34     7:11     8:20     3:15     1:41                                              
    29    1060 Bengt Nygren                  50:11     4:42    10:45    15:47    19:33    34:28    41:10    46:07    48:38    50:11                                              
               Malmö OK                                4:42     6:03     5:02     3:46    14:55     6:42     4:57     2:31     1:33                                              
    30    1035 Linda Jinnemo                 50:12     4:26    11:11    16:42    19:37    32:47    40:44    45:35    48:54    50:12                                              
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         4:26     6:45     5:31     2:55    13:10     7:57     4:51     3:19     1:18                                              
    31    1008 Arne Andersson                50:19     5:02    10:52    15:30    19:26    31:32    39:09    45:50    49:00    50:19                                              
               Eslövs FK                               5:02     5:50     4:38     3:56    12:06     7:37     6:41     3:10     1:19                                              
    32     981 Helen Nilsson                 51:01     3:50    10:12    15:38    18:51    32:05    40:25    46:19    49:25    51:01                                              
               Härlövs IF                              3:50     6:22     5:26     3:13    13:14     8:20     5:54     3:06     1:36                                              
    33    1121 Aase Neregaard                54:32     3:50    10:25    20:44    24:29    36:57    44:42    51:00    53:34    54:32                                              
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                        3:50     6:35    10:19     3:45    12:28     7:45     6:18     2:34     0:58                                              
    34    1020 Birgitta Olsson               59:59     9:29    16:51    22:14    25:50    39:12    49:14    54:55    58:18    59:59                                              
               Örkelljunga FK                          9:29     7:22     5:23     3:36    13:22    10:02     5:41     3:23     1:41                                              
    35    1193 Jonas Palmkvist             1:04:00     2:57    14:44    29:51    34:11    46:48    56:19  1:01:12  1:03:14  1:04:00                                              
               Lunds OK                                2:57    11:47    15:07     4:20    12:37     9:31     4:53     2:02     0:46                                              
    36    1079 Börje Persson               1:10:16     5:47    12:44    18:56    24:30    45:02    54:57  1:04:30  1:08:31  1:10:16                                              
               OK Gynge                                5:47     6:57     6:12     5:34    20:32     9:55     9:33     4:01     1:45                                              
    37    1058 Inga-Maj Persson            1:27:26     9:11    20:01    28:16    34:08    55:53  1:07:23  1:17:29  1:24:16  1:27:26                                              
               OK Gynge                                9:11    10:50     8:15     5:52    21:45    11:30    10:06     6:47     3:10                                              
    38    1204 Viggo Kristiansson          1:57:30    36:53    49:15    58:46  1:05:32  1:33:24  1:44:55  1:51:11  1:55:21  1:57:30                                              
               Tockarps IK                            36:53    12:22     9:31     6:46    27:52    11:31     6:16     4:10     2:09                                              



Öppen 8  (39)            5120 m                                         
                                                      1(73)    2(79)   3(106)   4(105)   5(102)   6(107)   7(108)    8(35)    9(38)   10(45)  11(200)        M                   

     1    1190 Henrik Larsson                36:07     2:35     5:57    11:25    12:41    15:13    20:04    22:10    30:10    31:22    33:55    35:13    36:07                   
               FK Göingarna                            2:35     3:22     5:28     1:16     2:32     4:51     2:06     8:00     1:12     2:33     1:18     0:54                   
     2    1184 Roy Fransson                  40:51     3:08     7:41    13:55    15:26    18:57    24:52    27:25    34:07    35:26    37:41    39:54    40:51                   
               Ärla IF                                 3:08     4:33     6:14     1:31     3:31     5:55     2:33     6:42     1:19     2:15     2:13     0:57                   
     3    1172 Magnus Wihlborg               42:02     2:51     7:13    13:20    14:45    17:49    23:26    26:33    34:57    36:25    39:06    41:06    42:02                   
               OK Gynge                                2:51     4:22     6:07     1:25     3:04     5:37     3:07     8:24     1:28     2:41     2:00     0:56                   
     4    1189 Thomas Najvik                 44:27     3:15     8:30    14:42    16:37    20:35    26:23    29:06    37:30    38:59    41:23    43:18    44:27                   
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     3:15     5:15     6:12     1:55     3:58     5:48     2:43     8:24     1:29     2:24     1:55     1:09                   
     5    1012 Stefan Reimer                 46:43     3:02     8:39    15:51    17:30    21:43    28:17    31:55    39:54    41:17    43:50    45:57    46:43                   
               Tormestorps IF                          3:02     5:37     7:12     1:39     4:13     6:34     3:38     7:59     1:23     2:33     2:07     0:46                   
     6    1043 Jesper Nilsson                48:30     3:05     8:26    14:56    16:28    22:25    29:26    32:41    42:17    43:56    46:11    47:46    48:30                   
               Andrarums IF                            3:05     5:21     6:30     1:32     5:57     7:01     3:15     9:36     1:39     2:15     1:35     0:44                   
     7    1186 Arne Rantzow                  50:35     3:31     8:54    18:05    20:05    24:02    30:14    34:06    43:23    44:59    47:54    49:31    50:35                   
               Lunds OK                                3:31     5:23     9:11     2:00     3:57     6:12     3:52     9:17     1:36     2:55     1:37     1:04                   
     8    1188 Mats-Ola Persson              50:46     3:43     9:18    17:08    19:01    23:15    29:49    33:07    42:15    43:56    47:21    49:44    50:46                   
               Tormestorps IF                          3:43     5:35     7:50     1:53     4:14     6:34     3:18     9:08     1:41     3:25     2:23     1:02                   
     9    1080 Yngve Ernstsson               51:31     4:00     8:59    16:59    18:49    22:57    30:19    33:50    43:40    45:26    48:14    50:14    51:31                   
               FK Göingarna                            4:00     4:59     8:00     1:50     4:08     7:22     3:31     9:50     1:46     2:48     2:00     1:17                   
    10    1119 Dan Irwe                      51:48     3:52     9:07    17:23    19:18    23:49    31:15    35:02    44:12    45:47    49:07    50:56    51:48                   
               OK Kompassen                            3:52     5:15     8:16     1:55     4:31     7:26     3:47     9:10     1:35     3:20     1:49     0:52                   
    11    1107 Emelie Bengtsson              52:58     3:42     9:24    18:30    20:49    25:19    32:25    35:21    45:02    46:42    50:05    51:56    52:58                   
               Tormestorps IF                          3:42     5:42     9:06     2:19     4:30     7:06     2:56     9:41     1:40     3:23     1:51     1:02                   
    12    1181 Fredrik Persson               53:20     3:42     9:43    18:08    20:00    24:33    32:38    35:57    45:37    47:11    50:09    52:13    53:20                   
               FK Åsen                                 3:42     6:01     8:25     1:52     4:33     8:05     3:19     9:40     1:34     2:58     2:04     1:07                   
    13    1100 Egon Neregaard                53:37     3:42    10:14    18:37    21:05    26:02    33:21    37:08    46:00    47:41    50:43    52:39    53:37                   
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                        3:42     6:32     8:23     2:28     4:57     7:19     3:47     8:52     1:41     3:02     1:56     0:58                   
    14    1112 Ola Hansson                   53:51     3:50     8:58    17:52    20:02    24:18    32:32    35:53    46:01    47:47    51:04    52:54    53:51                   
               FK Boken                                3:50     5:08     8:54     2:10     4:16     8:14     3:21    10:08     1:46     3:17     1:50     0:57                   
    15    1098 Stefan Svensson               55:00     3:49     8:31    26:15    27:59    32:36    39:25    42:22    48:59    50:21    52:39    54:14    55:00                   
               FK Boken                                3:49     4:42    17:44     1:44     4:37     6:49     2:57     6:37     1:22     2:18     1:35     0:46                   
    16    1175 Bengt Bengtsson               55:30     3:45     9:19    18:18    20:19    24:54    32:59    36:09    47:02    48:59    52:14    54:28    55:30                   
               Tormestorps IF                          3:45     5:34     8:59     2:01     4:35     8:05     3:10    10:53     1:57     3:15     2:14     1:02                   
    17    1165 Lena Norrman                  55:49     3:49     9:12    17:50    20:06    24:44    32:27    35:48    48:10    49:51    52:45    54:50    55:49                   
               IS Kullen                               3:49     5:23     8:38     2:16     4:38     7:43     3:21    12:22     1:41     2:54     2:05     0:59                   
    18    1018 Olle Windelius                55:52     3:33     8:13    21:18    22:46    27:11    33:38    37:21    47:02    49:41    53:01    54:58    55:52                   
               Frosta OK                               3:33     4:40    13:05     1:28     4:25     6:27     3:43     9:41     2:39     3:20     1:57     0:54                   
    18    1205 Maria Svantesson              55:52     3:50    10:59    19:36    21:52    26:20    33:29    37:21    46:36    48:17    52:22    54:44    55:52                   
               Klubblös                                3:50     7:09     8:37     2:16     4:28     7:09     3:52     9:15     1:41     4:05     2:22     1:08                   
    20    1174 Willie Olsson                 56:48     4:27     9:27    18:30    20:31    24:53    32:09    35:06    49:38    51:12    54:05    55:49    56:48                   
               Rävetofta OK                            4:27     5:00     9:03     2:01     4:22     7:16     2:57    14:32     1:34     2:53     1:44     0:59                   
    21    1029 Mirzet Cirkin                 57:02     4:08     9:42    18:49    20:59    26:03    34:21    38:33    49:38    51:21    54:14    56:09    57:02                   
               Örkelljunga FK                          4:08     5:34     9:07     2:10     5:04     8:18     4:12    11:05     1:43     2:53     1:55     0:53                   
    22    1010 Leif Karlsson                 57:05     4:10    10:06    18:28    20:37    26:01    34:04    37:51    48:21    50:52    53:54    56:00    57:05                   
               Frosta OK                               4:10     5:56     8:22     2:09     5:24     8:03     3:47    10:30     2:31     3:02     2:06     1:05                   
    23    1177 Hans Kingstedt                57:19     3:37     9:00    20:45    23:12    28:09    34:54    38:50    48:30    50:20    53:49    56:18    57:19                   
               Hässleholms OK                          3:37     5:23    11:45     2:27     4:57     6:45     3:56     9:40     1:50     3:29     2:29     1:01                   
    24    1103 Jonas Åhlin                   57:23     3:39     9:46    18:54    21:06    25:28    34:22    38:19    47:54    50:28    54:33    56:26    57:23                   
               Helsingborgs SOK                        3:39     6:07     9:08     2:12     4:22     8:54     3:57     9:35     2:34     4:05     1:53     0:57                   
    25    1160 Lennart Martinsson            57:25     4:26    10:04    19:05    21:08    26:01    34:56    38:51    49:57    51:44    54:39    56:21    57:25                   
               OK Tyringe                              4:26     5:38     9:01     2:03     4:53     8:55     3:55    11:06     1:47     2:55     1:42     1:04                   
    26    1131 Ulf Nilsson                   59:53     4:10    11:25    21:07    23:24    28:45    37:13    41:14    51:46    54:00    57:12    59:03    59:53                   
               Örkelljunga FK                          4:10     7:15     9:42     2:17     5:21     8:28     4:01    10:32     2:14     3:12     1:51     0:50                   
    27    1185 Lotta Gyllensten              59:57     3:50     9:04    17:47    19:56    25:03    34:00    36:51    50:42    52:59    57:16    59:04    59:57                   
               Skåneslättens OL                        3:50     5:14     8:43     2:09     5:07     8:57     2:51    13:51     2:17     4:17     1:48     0:53                   
    28    1117 Claes Linsefors             1:00:58     4:26    10:31    20:22    23:00    28:41    37:09    41:43    51:48    53:57    57:35    59:56  1:00:58                   
               Lunds OK                                4:26     6:05     9:51     2:38     5:41     8:28     4:34    10:05     2:09     3:38     2:21     1:02                   
    29    1132 Sören Andersson             1:01:03     3:51     9:21    22:14    24:22    29:32    37:13    40:25    52:09    54:27    57:48    59:57  1:01:03                   
               FK Boken                                3:51     5:30    12:53     2:08     5:10     7:41     3:12    11:44     2:18     3:21     2:09     1:06                   
    30    1071 Rickard Henriksson          1:01:35     4:01     9:57    18:48    20:40    26:18    35:46    40:39    52:24    54:43    57:46  1:00:35  1:01:35                   
               Helsingborgs SOK                        4:01     5:56     8:51     1:52     5:38     9:28     4:53    11:45     2:19     3:03     2:49     1:00                   
    30    1144 Kjell Burman                1:01:35     4:06    10:30    19:35    22:03    27:56    37:22    41:52    52:27    54:27    58:26  1:00:34  1:01:35                   
               Tormestorps IF                          4:06     6:24     9:05     2:28     5:53     9:26     4:30    10:35     2:00     3:59     2:08     1:01                   
    32    1049 Lasse Forsén                1:06:04     4:00     9:48    20:39    22:33    27:39    38:06    42:31    56:02    58:20  1:02:35  1:05:10  1:06:04                   
               Hässleholms OK                          4:00     5:48    10:51     1:54     5:06    10:27     4:25    13:31     2:18     4:15     2:35     0:54                   
    33    1126 Niels Lyhne                 1:09:10     4:10    10:42    20:54    24:02    33:39    42:53    47:50    58:01  1:00:17  1:05:09  1:08:05  1:09:10                   
               Herlufsholm OK                          4:10     6:32    10:12     3:08     9:37     9:14     4:57    10:11     2:16     4:52     2:56     1:05                   
    34    1161 Sven Törnqvist              1:09:38     6:59    13:14    24:47    27:09    32:43    40:39    44:25    57:48  1:00:47  1:05:54  1:08:27  1:09:38                   
               Tormestorps IF                          6:59     6:15    11:33     2:22     5:34     7:56     3:46    13:23     2:59     5:07     2:33     1:11                   
    35    1127 Ingvar Olofsson             1:26:00     3:33     9:43    47:56    49:46    54:34  1:02:22  1:05:55  1:15:47  1:18:11  1:22:57  1:24:59  1:26:00                   
               FK Snapphanarna                         3:33     6:10    38:13     1:50     4:48     7:48     3:33     9:52     2:24     4:46     2:02     1:01                   
    36    1123 Ole Vexö                    1:29:07     5:13    14:00    26:26    29:50    36:57    48:46    53:06  1:09:45  1:12:31  1:24:26  1:27:22  1:29:07                   
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                        5:13     8:47    12:26     3:24     7:07    11:49     4:20    16:39     2:46    11:55     2:56     1:45                   
    37    1031 Kristina Landgren           1:34:06     5:34    13:45    26:21    30:00    37:37    55:36  1:00:19  1:16:26  1:23:15  1:29:24  1:32:44  1:34:06                   
               Malmö OK                                5:34     8:11    12:36     3:39     7:37    17:59     4:43    16:07     6:49     6:09     3:20     1:22                   

          1157 Peter Håkansson            Ej godk.     3:04    22:16    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                            
               Klubblös                                3:04    19:12                                                                                                             
          1166 Eva Tullberg               Ej godk.     4:04    10:08    21:56    24:10    -----    -----    -----  1:00:04  1:03:14  1:06:45  1:08:59  1:09:59                   
               IS Kullen                               4:04     6:04    11:48     2:14                               35:54     3:10     3:31     2:14     1:00                   



Öppen 9  (5)             7020 m                                         
                                                      1(85)    2(94)    3(95)    4(97)    5(80)    6(84)   7(103)   8(104)    9(51)   10(32)   11(37)   12(46)  13(200)        M 

     1    1169 Magnus Larsson                42:07     5:17    10:25    11:39    13:54    17:02    18:18    23:01    25:08    33:34    36:53    38:14    40:07    41:18    42:07 
               FK Göingarna                            5:17     5:08     1:14     2:15     3:08     1:16     4:43     2:07     8:26     3:19     1:21     1:53     1:11     0:49 
     2    1150 Tobias Karmstig               53:05     5:42    13:13    14:46    17:36    21:34    23:08    28:33    31:27    42:33    46:54    48:26    50:53    52:16    53:05 
               Ankarsrums OK                           5:42     7:31     1:33     2:50     3:58     1:34     5:25     2:54    11:06     4:21     1:32     2:27     1:23     0:49 
     3    1143 Tobias Åkesson                56:48     6:01    12:31    14:05    17:18    21:53    23:26    29:08    32:08    44:19    49:42    51:55    54:28    55:58    56:48 
               Hässleholms OK                          6:01     6:30     1:34     3:13     4:35     1:33     5:42     3:00    12:11     5:23     2:13     2:33     1:30     0:50 
     4    1156 Karl Slättorp                 57:34     7:28    15:04    16:38    19:15    23:39    25:25    31:01    33:42    46:58    51:06    52:40    55:02    56:51    57:34 
               Växjö OK                                7:28     7:36     1:34     2:37     4:24     1:46     5:36     2:41    13:16     4:08     1:34     2:22     1:49     0:43 
     5    1065 Kristina Nilsson            1:13:17     7:33    14:48    16:36    21:22    28:07    29:48    35:53    39:16    54:19  1:03:08  1:07:54  1:10:42  1:12:22  1:13:17 
               Umeå OK                                 7:33     7:15     1:48     4:46     6:45     1:41     6:05     3:23    15:03     8:49     4:46     2:48     1:40     0:55 



Öppen 10  (22)           2160 m                                         
                                                      1(64)    2(60)    3(61)    4(31)    5(42)    6(43)   7(200)        M                                                       

     1    1070 Emmy Helmersson               19:45     3:15     7:22    10:54    13:23    15:14    17:16    18:35    19:45                                                       
               Högåkers OK                             3:15     4:07     3:32     2:29     1:51     2:02     1:19     1:10                                                       
     2    1067 Tobias xx                     22:26     3:52     8:04    11:39    14:29    16:37    19:15    20:55    22:26                                                       
               Skåneslättens OL                        3:52     4:12     3:35     2:50     2:08     2:38     1:40     1:31                                                       
     3    1086 Axel Weibulll                 24:14     4:41     8:57    12:32    14:51    17:41    20:24    22:26    24:14                                                       
               FK Boken                                4:41     4:16     3:35     2:19     2:50     2:43     2:02     1:48                                                       
     4    1145 Klara Andersson               24:35     3:28     7:14    10:16    14:36    17:30    20:15    23:26    24:35                                                       
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     3:28     3:46     3:02     4:20     2:54     2:45     3:11     1:09                                                       
     5    1068 Tina Lundqvist                25:59     3:57     9:04    14:38    18:15    20:51    23:14    24:34    25:59                                                       
               Lunds OK                                3:57     5:07     5:34     3:37     2:36     2:23     1:20     1:25                                                       
     6    1094 Lisa Landin-Grubb             30:45     4:32    10:27    15:05    18:31    22:41    27:15    29:22    30:45                                                       
               Malmö OK                                4:32     5:55     4:38     3:26     4:10     4:34     2:07     1:23                                                       
     7    1016 Edvin Selin                   31:36     5:19    10:44    14:30    18:02    21:31    26:29    29:20    31:36              2:54                                     
               FK Göingarna                            5:19     5:25     3:46     3:32     3:29     4:58     2:51     2:16               *65                                     
     8     982 Matilda Rylander              34:58     4:52    12:26    17:26    22:06    27:45    31:38    33:34    34:58                                                       
               FK Göingarna                            4:52     7:34     5:00     4:40     5:39     3:53     1:56     1:24                                                       
     9    1146 Melker Andersson              35:17     5:31    13:06    18:00    22:12    26:53    30:39    32:59    35:17                                                       
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     5:31     7:35     4:54     4:12     4:41     3:46     2:20     2:18                                                       
    10    1124 Ylva Prellner                 37:40     5:55    12:42    16:57    20:58    26:35    31:30    35:14    37:40                                                       
               Skåneslättens OL                        5:55     6:47     4:15     4:01     5:37     4:55     3:44     2:26                                                       
    11    1089 Erik Thoresson                39:10     7:04    14:43    19:45    24:17    28:09    33:01    37:26    39:10              3:57                                     
               Andrarums IF                            7:04     7:39     5:02     4:32     3:52     4:52     4:25     1:44               *65                                     
    12    1092 Stellan Gradin                39:20     6:57    14:43    19:50    24:20    28:38    33:30    37:34    39:20                                                       
               Andrarums IF                            6:57     7:46     5:07     4:30     4:18     4:52     4:04     1:46                                                       
    13    1149 Thea Nilsson                  40:01     7:37    15:14    21:29    25:58    30:09    35:12    37:49    40:01                                                       
               OK Gynge                                7:37     7:37     6:15     4:29     4:11     5:03     2:37     2:12                                                       
    14    1147 Elin Gustafsson               40:08     7:43    15:25    21:43    26:03    30:19    35:19    37:57    40:08                                                       
               OK Gynge                                7:43     7:42     6:18     4:20     4:16     5:00     2:38     2:11                                                       
    15    1148 Anna Olsson                   40:09     7:39    15:22    21:27    26:00    30:17    35:19    37:58    40:09                                                       
               OK Gynge                                7:39     7:43     6:05     4:33     4:17     5:02     2:39     2:11                                                       
    16    1054 Ronja Karlsson                42:39     5:12    12:52    19:43    25:03    31:23    37:35    40:28    42:39                                                       
               Härlövs IF                              5:12     7:40     6:51     5:20     6:20     6:12     2:53     2:11                                                       
    17    1063 Ivar Helmersson               43:26     3:59    10:01    17:16    23:16    29:25    35:10    39:34    43:26                                                       
               Högåkers OK                             3:59     6:02     7:15     6:00     6:09     5:45     4:24     3:52                                                       
    18    1116 Simon Björck                  44:43     5:56    14:24    19:19    25:07    31:45    38:38    42:05    44:43                                                       
               FK Boken                                5:56     8:28     4:55     5:48     6:38     6:53     3:27     2:38                                                       
    19    1064 Jonatan Svensson              52:37     8:01    19:30    25:32    31:47    38:38    44:57    48:50    52:37                                                       
               Skåneslättens OL                        8:01    11:29     6:02     6:15     6:51     6:19     3:53     3:47                                                       
    20    1196 Ella Jansson                1:00:11     5:58    14:59    37:27    42:21    49:58    55:45    58:19  1:00:11             58:23    58:26                            
               Malmö OK                                5:58     9:01    22:28     4:54     7:37     5:47     2:34     1:52              *200     *200                            
    21    1197 Sofia Jeppsson              1:00:29     6:03    15:04    37:31    42:21    50:03    55:55    58:34  1:00:29                                                       
               Malmö OK                                6:03     9:01    22:27     4:50     7:42     5:52     2:39     1:55                                                       

          1061 Viggo Johansson            Ej godk.     4:19     8:22    11:25    -----    16:53    19:36    21:12    22:44                                                       
               Skåneslättens OL                        4:19     4:03     3:03              5:28     2:43     1:36     1:32                                                       



H85  (2)                 2790 m                                         
                                                      1(76)    2(80)    3(58)    4(33)    5(37)    6(44)   7(200)        M                                                       

     1     983 Claes Claesson                53:09     7:39    13:37    31:48    40:06    43:47    49:54    51:39    53:09                                                       
               Malmö OK                                7:39     5:58    18:11     8:18     3:41     6:07     1:45     1:30                                                       
     2     984 Nils Lundin                 1:10:59     7:46    16:24    50:48    57:54  1:01:04  1:07:35  1:09:12  1:10:59                                                       
               Andrarums IF                            7:46     8:38    34:24     7:06     3:10     6:31     1:37     1:47                                                       



D80  (2)                 2790 m                                         
                                                      1(76)    2(80)    3(58)    4(33)    5(37)    6(44)   7(200)        M                                                       

     1     986 Anna Nilsson                1:00:49     7:30    14:12    28:22    40:45    45:14    57:48    59:19  1:00:49                                                       
               OK Tyringe                              7:30     6:42    14:10    12:23     4:29    12:34     1:31     1:30                                                       
     2     985 Lena Nordahl                1:00:55     9:35    17:43    29:15    39:19    43:44    56:46    58:43  1:00:55                                                       
               Örkelljunga FK                          9:35     8:08    11:32    10:04     4:25    13:02     1:57     2:12                                                       



U2H  (4)                 2770 m                                         
                                                      1(64)    2(62)    3(59)    4(57)    5(56)    6(53)    7(39)    8(41)   9(200)        M                                     

     1     988 Matti Ågren                   26:33     2:48     5:06     8:45    10:39    12:33    15:26    20:15    22:16    25:39    26:33                                     
               Lunds OK                                2:48     2:18     3:39     1:54     1:54     2:53     4:49     2:01     3:23     0:54                                     
     2     989 Albin Eliasson                27:42     2:39     5:35    10:03    11:23    14:33    17:35    21:37    23:21    26:35    27:42                                     
               Hässleholms OK                          2:39     2:56     4:28     1:20     3:10     3:02     4:02     1:44     3:14     1:07                                     
     3     990 Charles Persson               34:23     4:06     8:11    13:30    15:16    18:00    21:22    27:03    29:21    33:21    34:23                                     
               Andrarums IF                            4:06     4:05     5:19     1:46     2:44     3:22     5:41     2:18     4:00     1:02                                     
     4     991 Jonathan Ståhl                53:58     5:37    10:42    19:19    22:08    26:18    32:30    41:51    46:13    52:51    53:58                                     
               IS Kullen                               5:37     5:05     8:37     2:49     4:10     6:12     9:21     4:22     6:38     1:07                                     



U2D  (5)                 2770 m                                         
                                                      1(64)    2(62)    3(59)    4(57)    5(56)    6(53)    7(39)    8(41)   9(200)        M                                     

     1     995 Maja Håkansson                33:31     3:43     7:22    13:01    14:49    17:46    21:05    26:22    28:49    32:33    33:31                                     
               Lunds OK                                3:43     3:39     5:39     1:48     2:57     3:19     5:17     2:27     3:44     0:58                                     
     2     993 Hanna Norrestam               36:44     3:40     9:58    15:34    17:30    20:27    23:26    29:04    31:36    35:24    36:44                                     
               Helsingborgs SOK                        3:40     6:18     5:36     1:56     2:57     2:59     5:38     2:32     3:48     1:20                                     
     3     992 Lisa Kringstad                37:03     3:30     7:26    15:21    17:34    20:28    23:43    28:50    31:05    35:20    37:03                                     
               Örkelljunga FK                          3:30     3:56     7:55     2:13     2:54     3:15     5:07     2:15     4:15     1:43                                     
     4     996 Frida Björk                   38:50     4:09     8:19    15:47    17:52    21:05    25:02    30:47    33:17    37:27    38:50                                     
               Örkelljunga FK                          4:09     4:10     7:28     2:05     3:13     3:57     5:45     2:30     4:10     1:23                                     
     5     994 Irmalinn Nilsson              47:44     7:14    11:24    19:10    22:08    25:35    30:32    36:40    40:57    46:30    47:44                                     
               Härlövs IF                              7:14     4:10     7:46     2:58     3:27     4:57     6:08     4:17     5:33     1:14                                     



U3H  (2)                 3020 m                                         
                                                      1(67)    2(75)    3(81)    4(61)    5(34)    6(40)   7(200)        M                                                       

     1     997 Jonas Gustavsson              43:02     5:04     8:53    12:47    24:16    27:55    36:23    42:04    43:02                                                       
               Andrarums IF                            5:04     3:49     3:54    11:29     3:39     8:28     5:41     0:58                                                       
     2     998 Robin Nilsson                 51:38     2:37     7:17    13:19    25:34    32:16    41:29    50:15    51:38                                                       
               Frosta OK                               2:37     4:40     6:02    12:15     6:42     9:13     8:46     1:23                                                       



U3D  (2)                 3020 m                                         
                                                      1(67)    2(75)    3(81)    4(61)    5(34)    6(40)   7(200)        M                                                       

     1     999 Olivia Larsson                34:57    -----     5:24     9:05    18:28    22:39    28:18    33:57    34:57                                                       
               Andrarums IF                                     5:24     3:41     9:23     4:11     5:39     5:39     1:00                                                       
     2    1000 Martina Persson               36:17    -----     4:59     8:37    19:26    24:27    29:39    35:14    36:17                                                       
               Andrarums IF                                     4:59     3:38    10:49     5:01     5:12     5:35     1:03                                                       



U4D  (1)                 3530 m                                         
                                                      1(69)    2(73)   3(101)    4(51)    5(35)    6(38)    7(48)   8(200)        M                                              

     1    1001 Sofia Björk                   55:44     2:52     7:37    22:17    37:07    43:47    46:54    52:50    54:34    55:44                                              
               Örkelljunga FK                          2:52     4:45    14:40    14:50     6:40     3:07     5:56     1:44     1:10                                              



H21K Ej DM  (5)          7960 m                                         
                                                      1(70)    2(90)    3(91)    4(80)    5(84)   6(103)   7(104)    8(51)   9(117)  10(118)  11(119)   12(48)  13(200)        M 

     1    1002 Mikael Nilsson                59:28     2:18     7:03     8:36    14:34    16:09    21:55    24:29    35:19    46:55    48:50    52:44    57:17    58:38    59:28 
               OK Kontinent                            2:18     4:45     1:33     5:58     1:35     5:46     2:34    10:50    11:36     1:55     3:54     4:33     1:21     0:50 
     2    1006 Roine Schölin               1:00:05     2:19     7:13     9:26    16:10    17:41    23:42    26:07    38:00    49:04    50:55    54:18    58:20    59:17  1:00:05 
               Örkelljunga FK                          2:19     4:54     2:13     6:44     1:31     6:01     2:25    11:53    11:04     1:51     3:23     4:02     0:57     0:48 
     3    1005 Andreas Blomqvist           1:02:43     2:24     9:06    10:41    17:00    18:27    24:02    26:38    37:50    49:19    52:08    55:23  1:00:32  1:01:54  1:02:43 
               FK Boken                                2:24     6:42     1:35     6:19     1:27     5:35     2:36    11:12    11:29     2:49     3:15     5:09     1:22     0:49 
     4    1004 Anders Svensson             1:06:51     2:05     8:26     9:57    16:26    18:21    24:06    27:02    38:41    54:27    56:21    59:52  1:04:16  1:06:02  1:06:51 
               Rävetofta OK                            2:05     6:21     1:31     6:29     1:55     5:45     2:56    11:39    15:46     1:54     3:31     4:24     1:46     0:49 

          1003 Jacob Blomqvist            Ej godk.     7:49    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    22:44    -----    30:12    31:14 
               Hässleholms OK                          7:49                                                                                     14:55              7:28     1:02 
                                                               29:22                                                                                                             
                                                                 *44                                                                                                             



D21K Ej DM  (1)          5120 m                                         
                                                      1(73)    2(79)   3(106)   4(105)   5(102)   6(107)   7(108)    8(35)    9(38)   10(45)  11(200)        M                   

     1    1007 Hanna Modin                   58:44     4:01    10:28    21:32    23:34    29:17    37:07    40:24    50:32    52:21    55:46    57:45    58:44                   
               Lunds OK                                4:01     6:27    11:04     2:02     5:43     7:50     3:17    10:08     1:49     3:25     1:59     0:59                   



H21-2 Ej DM  (1)         13160 m                                        
                                                      1(88)   2(100)    3(84)   4(103)   5(104)   6(114)   7(115)   8(116)   9(117)  10(118)  11(119)   12(49)   13(48)  14(113) 
                                                    15(112)  16(111)   17(51)   18(32)   19(38)   20(45)  21(200)        M                                                       

     1      18 Harri Karlsson              1:31:16     5:47     9:01    13:19    18:32    21:09    42:37    44:21    45:29    48:34    50:11    53:31    56:14    58:28  1:07:48 
               OK Denseln                              5:47     3:14     4:18     5:13     2:37    21:28     1:44     1:08     3:05     1:37     3:20     2:43     2:14     9:20 
                                                    1:11:47  1:13:28  1:21:51  1:25:27  1:27:18  1:29:10  1:30:25  1:31:16                                                       
                                                       3:59     1:41     8:23     3:36     1:51     1:52     1:15     0:51                                                       



D21-2 Ej DM  (2)         7020 m                                         
                                                      1(85)    2(94)    3(95)    4(97)    5(80)    6(84)   7(103)   8(104)    9(51)   10(32)   11(37)   12(46)  13(200)        M 

     1     120 Jenny Martinsson            1:00:39     6:57    14:14    15:59    19:30    23:53    25:43    32:43    35:43    47:33    53:20    55:08    58:18    59:48  1:00:39 
               OK Tranan                               6:57     7:17     1:45     3:31     4:23     1:50     7:00     3:00    11:50     5:47     1:48     3:10     1:30     0:51 
     2     119 Anna Hellner                1:04:05     7:46    16:29    18:08    21:40    26:40    28:18    34:16    37:24    52:14    56:54    58:36  1:01:16  1:03:15  1:04:05 
               Istrums SK                              7:46     8:43     1:39     3:32     5:00     1:38     5:58     3:08    14:50     4:40     1:42     2:40     1:59     0:50 



H50-2 Ej DM  (1)         5570 m                                         
                                                      1(72)    2(90)    3(92)   4(102)   5(107)   6(108)    7(32)    8(38)    9(46)  10(200)        M                            

     1     543 Lars Eriksson                 59:04     3:25     9:41    12:30    27:08    38:14    41:22    50:33    53:09    56:29    58:13    59:04                            
               Kalmar OK                               3:25     6:16     2:49    14:38    11:06     3:08     9:11     2:36     3:20     1:44     0:51                            



D60-2 Ej DM  (2)         3340 m                                         
                                                      1(78)    2(79)    3(80)   4(101)    5(51)    6(35)    7(48)   8(200)        M                                              

     1     781 Gullevi Svensson              43:31     9:54    12:08    13:20    17:24    25:34    30:10    40:53    42:24    43:31                                              
               Skogslöparna                            9:54     2:14     1:12     4:04     8:10     4:36    10:43     1:31     1:07                                              
     2     780 Reidun Karlsen              1:31:29    14:05    17:43    20:37    35:50    49:36  1:11:39  1:24:38  1:29:20  1:31:29                                              
               Stavanger OK                           14:05     3:38     2:54    15:13    13:46    22:03    12:59     4:42     2:09                                              



H65-2 Ej DM  (1)         4070 m                                         
                                                      1(71)    2(90)    3(91)    4(82)    5(58)    6(33)    7(38)    8(44)   9(200)        M                                     

     1     468 Arne Karlsen                1:05:39     4:13    12:34    15:55    26:55    34:16    39:42    45:32  1:02:51  1:04:33  1:05:39                                     
               Stavanger OK                            4:13     8:21     3:21    11:00     7:21     5:26     5:50    17:19     1:42     1:06